Matches - Order Of Play Detailled
Tournament
Info » Draw and Results » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Order Of Play » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

Matches - Order Of Play Detailled EC - 2013 - JPGST - Sarajevo - Bosnie

fri, 26 - July - 2013
 Select time session:     all times    09:00    11:00    13:00    15:00    17:00    19:00    day overview 

09:00 session - round: 1
T NR D RTo Match
19 JS-001 100 Papizh, Vadim BLR 63 vs 100 SWE  Tangudd, Daniel Approved -
13 PS-001 75 Cwikla, Krystian POL 75 vs 30 FIN  Oksala, Nooa Approved -
12 PS-003 75 Ledoux, Cyriel NED 44 vs 75 GER  Zuewert, Florian Approved -
11 PS-004 75 Eisajan, Elkem NOR 75 vs 59 LTU  Zadeikis,Kestutis Approved -
20 JS-005 100 Sokolow, Stanislav RUS 59 vs 100 RUS  Seroshtan, Andrey Approved -
10 PS-005 75 Ignatov, Viktor BUL 21 vs 75 RUS  Dudanetc, Maksim Approved -
9 PS-006 75 Lutsker, Sergey RUS 75 vs 62 AUT  Guttenberger, Daniel Approved -
8 PS-007 75 Zhelev, Nikolay BUL 71 vs 75 SUI  Volery, Sandro Approved -
18 JS-008 100 Batkowski, Sebastian POL 100 vs 79 FIN  Kivela, Jesse Approved -
7 PS-008 75 Kytomaa, Juho FIN 36 vs 75 CZE  Ivanets, Bohdan Approved -
17 JS-009 100 Swoboda, Leon AUT 100 vs 55 POL  Witkowski, Maciej Approved -
16 JS-012 100 Winkler, Michael AUT 75 vs 100 POL  Kaczmarek, Pawel Approved -
15 JS-013 100 Ferreira, Kevin LUX 95 vs 100 HUN  Horvath, Otto Approved -
14 JS-016 100 Gradisnik, Klemen SLO 95 vs 100 CRO  Bartol, Roberto Approved -

11:00 session - round: WQ
T NR D RTo Match
1 JS-017 100 Schober, Clemens AUT 89 vs 100 SWE  Tangudd, Daniel Approved -
13 JS-018 100 Zlatev, Anton BUL 49 vs 100 GER  Andreuzzi, Nino Approved -
2 JS-019 100 Babovic, Denil BIH 69 vs 100 NED  De Ruyter, Tim Approved -
11 JS-020 100 Todorov, Martin BUL 100 vs 42 LTU  Abelkis, Emilis Approved -
6 JS-021 100 Schneider, Daniel SUI 100 vs 20 RUS  Seroshtan, Andrey Approved -
18 JS-022 100 Amini, Haris NOR 30 vs 100 TNC  Mehmetcik, Berk Approved -
12 JS-023 100 Spasov, Spasian BUL 87 vs 100 SLO  Kragolnik, Denis Approved -
3 JS-024 100 Batkowski, Sebastian POL 100 vs 75 FIN  Virrankoski, Aapo Approved -
5 JS-025 100 Alnar, Huseyin TNC 28 vs 100 AUT  Swoboda, Leon Approved -
17 JS-026 100 Rosenfeldt, Joel DEN 33 vs 100 NOR  Heimsjoe, Audun Risan Approved -
4 JS-027 100 Vukojevic, Borna CRO 100 vs 62 LUX  Berardi, Jeremy Approved -
7 JS-028 100 Kaczmarek, Pawel POL 100 vs 72 NED  Janssen, Guido Approved -
10 JS-029 100 Oegaard, Mikael NOR 100 vs 84 HUN  Horvath, Otto Approved -
19 JS-030 100 Bongers, Tobias GER 52 vs 100 SWE  Zhang, Tian Approved -
20 JS-031 100 Huttunen, Jesse Waltteri FIN 90 vs 100 BIH  Muratovic, Alen Approved -
9 JS-032 100 Bartol, Roberto CRO 43 vs 100 GER  Hagen, Sven Approved -

13:00 session - round: LQ
T NR D RTo Match
9 JS-033 100 Papizh, Vadim BLR 30 vs 100 CRO  Bartol, Roberto Approved -
13 JS-037 100 Sokolow, Stanislav RUS 100 vs 46 NED  Janssen, Guido Approved -
5 JS-040 100 Kivela, Jesse FIN 100 vs 31 TNC  Alnar, Huseyin Approved -
3 JS-041 100 Witkowski, Maciej POL 35 vs 100 FIN  Virrankoski, Aapo Approved -
4 JS-044 100 Winkler, Michael AUT 17 vs 100 RUS  Seroshtan, Andrey Approved -
12 JS-045 100 Ferreira, Kevin LUX 100 vs 60 LTU  Abelkis, Emilis Approved -
6 JS-048 100 Gradisnik, Klemen SLO 100 vs 73 AUT  Schober, Clemens Approved -

13:00 session - round: W1
T NR D RTo Match
17 PS-009 75 Wahl, Raphael GER 39 vs 75 POL  Cwikla, Krystian Approved -
16 PS-010 75 Wetzel, Jo LUX 75 vs 47 NOR  Tveraas, Bjornar Approved -
15 PS-011 75 Kupper, Sandro SUI 20 vs 75 GER  Zuewert, Florian Approved -
18 PS-012 75 Eisajan, Elkem NOR 75 vs 35 FIN  Oksala, Jouka Approved -
8 PS-013 75 Zielinski, Wiktor POL 54 vs 75 RUS  Dudanetc, Maksim Approved -
14 PS-014 75 Lutsker, Sergey RUS 75 vs 13 LTU  Kavalnis, Remigijus Approved -
19 PS-015 75 Sveikauskas, Eimantas LTU 75 vs 24 SUI  Volery, Sandro Approved -
20 PS-016 75 Ivanets, Bohdan CZE 4 vs 75 GER  Filler, Joshua Approved -

15:00 session - round: L1
T NR D RTo Match
15 PS-017 75 Oksala, Nooa FIN 12 vs 75 CZE  Ivanets, Bohdan Approved -
14 PS-019 75 Ledoux, Cyriel NED 75 vs 53 LTU  Kavalnis, Remigijus Approved -
9 PS-020 75 Zadeikis,Kestutis LTU 25 vs 75 POL  Zielinski, Wiktor Approved -
11 PS-021 75 Ignatov, Viktor BUL 75 vs 47 FIN  Oksala, Jouka Approved -
16 PS-022 75 Guttenberger, Daniel AUT 75 vs 20 SUI  Kupper, Sandro Approved -
10 PS-023 75 Zhelev, Nikolay BUL 62 vs 75 NOR  Tveraas, Bjornar Approved -
17 PS-024 75 Kytomaa, Juho FIN 12 vs 75 GER  Wahl, Raphael Approved -

15:00 session - round: SE-32
T NR D RTo Match
8 JS-049 100 Tangudd, Daniel SWE 100 vs 26 LUX  Berardi, Jeremy Approved -
19 JS-050 100 Andreuzzi, Nino GER 100 vs 22 FIN  Kivela, Jesse Approved -
18 JS-051 100 De Ruyter, Tim NED 72 vs 100 FIN  Virrankoski, Aapo Approved -
13 JS-052 100 Todorov, Martin BUL 100 vs 75 BUL  Zlatev, Anton Approved -
12 JS-053 100 Schneider, Daniel SUI 100 vs 42 NOR  Amini, Haris Approved -
20 JS-054 100 Mehmetcik, Berk TNC 100 vs 64 LUX  Ferreira, Kevin Approved -
6 JS-055 100 Kragolnik, Denis SLO 63 vs 100 FIN  Huttunen, Jesse Waltteri Approved -
7 JS-056 100 Batkowski, Sebastian POL 100 vs 26 BIH  Babovic, Denil Approved -

17:00 session - round: L2
T NR D RTo Match
3 PS-029 75 Ivanets, Bohdan CZE 75 vs 22 SUI  Volery, Sandro Approved -
4 PS-030 75 Ledoux, Cyriel NED 70 vs 75 POL  Zielinski, Wiktor Approved -
18 PS-031 75 Ignatov, Viktor BUL 20 vs 75 AUT  Guttenberger, Daniel Approved -
11 PS-032 75 Tveraas, Bjornar NOR 5 vs 75 GER  Wahl, Raphael Approved -

17:00 session - round: SE-32
T NR D RTo Match
19 JS-057 100 Swoboda, Leon AUT 100 vs 87 SLO  Gradisnik, Klemen Approved -
17 JS-058 100 Heimsjoe, Audun Risan NOR 100 vs 24 HUN  Horvath, Otto Approved -
20 JS-059 100 Vukojevic, Borna CRO 67 vs 100 BUL  Spasov, Spasian Approved -
14 JS-060 100 Kaczmarek, Pawel POL 100 vs 82 DEN  Rosenfeldt, Joel Approved -
5 JS-061 100 Oegaard, Mikael NOR 49 vs 100 GER  Bongers, Tobias Approved -
7 JS-062 100 Zhang, Tian SWE 100 vs 29 RUS  Sokolow, Stanislav Approved -
8 JS-063 100 Muratovic, Alen BIH 100 vs 49 CRO  Bartol, Roberto Approved -
9 JS-064 100 Hagen, Sven GER 100 vs 53 RUS  Seroshtan, Andrey Approved -

17:00 session - round: WQ
T NR D RTo Match
16 PS-025 75 Cwikla, Krystian POL 75 vs 52 LUX  Wetzel, Jo Approved -
15 PS-026 75 Zuewert, Florian GER 54 vs 75 NOR  Eisajan, Elkem Approved -
1 PS-027 75 Dudanetc, Maksim RUS 49 vs 75 RUS  Lutsker, Sergey Approved -
2 PS-028 75 Sveikauskas, Eimantas LTU 41 vs 75 GER  Filler, Joshua Approved -

19:00 session - round: LQ
T NR D RTo Match
17 PS-033 75 Ivanets, Bohdan CZE 43 vs 75 GER  Zuewert, Florian Approved -
16 PS-034 75 Zielinski, Wiktor POL 75 vs 12 LUX  Wetzel, Jo Approved -
13 PS-035 75 Guttenberger, Daniel AUT 75 vs 31 LTU  Sveikauskas, Eimantas Approved -
15 PS-036 75 Wahl, Raphael GER 44 vs 75 RUS  Dudanetc, Maksim Approved -

19:00 session - round: SE-16
T NR D RTo Match
2 JS-065 100 Tangudd, Daniel SWE 66 vs 100 GER  Andreuzzi, Nino Approved -
6 JS-066 100 Virrankoski, Aapo FIN 100 vs 20 BUL  Todorov, Martin Approved -
3 JS-067 100 Schneider, Daniel SUI 62 vs 100 TNC  Mehmetcik, Berk Approved -
1 JS-068 100 Huttunen, Jesse Waltteri FIN 37 vs 100 POL  Batkowski, Sebastian Approved -
14 JS-069 100 Swoboda, Leon AUT 99 vs 100 NOR  Heimsjoe, Audun Risan Approved -
19 JS-070 100 Spasov, Spasian BUL 56 vs 100 POL  Kaczmarek, Pawel Approved -
20 JS-071 100 Bongers, Tobias GER 100 vs 95 SWE  Zhang, Tian Approved -
18 JS-072 100 Muratovic, Alen BIH 61 vs 100 GER  Hagen, Sven Approved -

- Straight Pool Tournament - 8 ball Tournament - 9 ball Tournament - 10 ball Tournament - Teams Tournament - Carom Tournament - Snooker Tournament