Matches - Order Of Play Detailled
Tournament
Now Running  »   [  Men, Women & Wheelchair - Albufeira - (Salgados Palace Hotel)  ]  
Info » Announcement » Draw and Results » Live Score » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Participants » Order Of Play » Live Stream » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

Matches - Order Of Play Detailled EC - 2017 - MWWC - Albufeira - Portugal

sat, 18 - March - 2017
 Select time session:     all times    09:00    10:45    12:30    14:15    16:00    17:45    20:00    day overview 

09:00 session - round: 1
T NR D RTo Match
2 MS-A01 100 Corrieri, Daniele ITA 100 vs 39 CYP  Christoudias, Michalis Approved -
17 WS-001 75 Oliveira, Ana POR 41 vs 75 CZE  Hubrtova, Veronika Approved -
3 MS-A05 100 Kanatlar, Saki TUR 62 vs 100 FIN  Uski, Jani Approved -
4 MS-A08 100 Karabiyk, Aygun SUI 75 vs 100 POR  Franco, Rui Approved -
5 WS-008 75 von Rohr, Claudia SUI 75 vs 40 NED  Rademakers, Melissa Approved -
6 MS-B01 100 Dagas, Melih TUR 0 vs 100 POL  Juszczyszyn, Konrad Approved -
7 WS-009 75 Tkach, Kristina RUS 75 vs 17 UKR  Polovinchuk, Kateryna Approved -
8 MS-B04 100 Cohen, Stephan FRA 100 vs 5 NOR  Saetre, Matias Approved -
9 MS-B05 100 Meisner, Jan CZE 54 vs 100 POR  Grilo, Joao Approved -
10 MS-B08 100 Lechner, Maximillian AUT 100 vs 53 ITA  Garzia, Pierfrancesco Approved -
11 WS-016 75 Tavares, Marta POR 53 vs 75 TUR  Kibaroglu, Eylul Approved -
12 MS-C01 100 Madsen, Andreas DEN 20 vs 100 DEN  Kandi, Daniel Approved -
1 MS-C05 100 Chinakhov, Ruslan RUS 100 vs 39 CZE  Hajdovsky, Marek Approved -
18 MS-C08 100 Eve, Alexandre FRA 63 vs 100 POL  Kaplan, Tomasz Approved -
19 MS-D01 100 Saris, Ivar NED 100 vs 38 FRA  Rizzi, Fabio Approved -
20 MS-D04 100 Steiner, Marco SUI 100 vs 29 FIN  Laaksonen, Kim Approved -
21 MS-D08 100 Putnik, Ivica CRO 100 vs 6 ESP  Exposito, Juan Carlos Approved -

09:00 session - round: W1
T NR D RTo Match
13 WS-018 75 Gradisnik, Ana SLO 63 vs 75 BLR  Fefilava, Marharyta Approved -
14 WS-019 75 Leppanen, Emilia FIN 47 vs 75 FRA  Marcotte, Alyce Approved -
15 WS-020 75 Toivanen, Tiia FIN 40 vs 75 SWE  Furberg, Louise Approved -
16 WS-021 75 Margeta, Monica SWE 75 vs 72 ITA  Gaudino, Silvia Approved -
22 MS-A10 100 Patsura, Vitaliy UKR 83 vs 100 RUS  Dudanets, Maksim Approved -
23 MS-A11 100 Belhaj, Reda FRA 23 vs 100 NED  Feijen, Niels Approved -

10:45 session - round: W1
T NR D RTo Match
1 WS-017 75 Ouschan, Jasmin AUT 75 vs 48 CZE  Hubrtova, Veronika Approved -
12 WS-022 75 Zabek, Monika POL 75 vs 66 FRA  Julien, Stella Approved -
9 WS-023 75 Rademakers, Megan NED 35 vs 75 ESP  Ropero, Mayte Approved -
19 WS-024 75 von Rohr, Claudia SUI 33 vs 75 GER  Vogelmann, Tina Approved -
23 WS-025 75 Peeters-Rademakers, Tamara NED 6 vs 75 RUS  Tkach, Kristina Approved -
8 WS-026 75 Vaitkiene, Tatjana LTU 58 vs 75 SUI  Feldmann, Christine Approved -
5 WS-027 75 Gaspar, Yini SUI 75 vs 25 NED  Pijpers, Lynn Approved -
17 WS-028 75 Matas, Amalia ESP 75 vs 49 ESP  Marin, Covadonga Approved -
21 WS-029 75 Lopez, Silvia ESP 75 vs 69 ITA  Bolfelli, Barbara Approved -
18 WS-030 75 Franco, Vania POR 75 vs 40 ESP  Garcia, Encarnacion Approved -
2 WS-031 75 Rocha, Sara POR 75 vs 70 RUS  Seroshtan, Natalia Approved -
10 WS-032 75 Kibaroglu, Eylul TUR 75 vs 30 POL  Czuprynska, Oliwia Approved -
16 MS-A09 100 Ouschan, Albin AUT 100 vs 59 ITA  Corrieri, Daniele Approved -
22 MS-A12 100 Roschkowsky, Andreas GER 100 vs 0 SWE  Chamat, Marcus Approved -
4 MS-A13 100 Koeles, Balazs SVK 29 vs 100 FIN  Uski, Jani Approved -
3 MS-A14 100 Teutscher, Marco NED 100 vs 14 TUR  Baran, Cihangir Approved -
14 MS-A15 100 Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco ESP 93 vs 100 SUI  Regli, Ronald Approved -
15 MS-A16 100 Franco, Rui POR 100 vs 23 TUR  Yildrim, Onur Approved -
24 MS-B09 100 Nydegger, Pascal SUI 42 vs 100 POL  Juszczyszyn, Konrad Approved -
6 MS-B10 100 Polach, Jaroslav SVK 100 vs 30 ITA  Cipriani, Danilo Approved -
11 MS-B11 100 Diaz-Pizarro, Francisco ESP 100 vs 92 NOR  Schjetne, Mats Approved -
20 MS-B12 100 Cohen, Stephan FRA 100 vs 0 FRA  Delesalle, Thierry Approved -
7 MS-B13 100 Buslaev, Evgenii RUS 100 vs 22 POR  Grilo, Joao Approved -

12:30 session - round: L1
T NR D RTo Match
24 WS-033 75 Oliveira, Ana POR 68 vs 75 POL  Czuprynska, Oliwia Approved -
5 WS-040 75 Rademakers, Melissa NED 54 vs 75 NED  Peeters-Rademakers, Tamara Approved -
15 WS-041 75 Polovinchuk, Kateryna UKR 67 vs 75 SUI  von Rohr, Claudia Approved -
3 WS-048 75 Tavares, Marta POR 36 vs 75 CZE  Hubrtova, Veronika Approved -

12:30 session - round: W1
T NR D RTo Match
11 MS-B14 100 Koniar, Jakub SVK 100 vs 70 CRO  Bartol, Roberto Approved -
19 MS-B15 100 Delgado Hernandez, Jose Alberto ESP 100 vs 51 RUS  Seroshtan, Andrey Approved -
17 MS-B16 100 Lechner, Maximillian AUT 72 vs 100 NED  van den Berg, Nick Approved -
1 MS-C09 100 Sniegocki, Mateusz POL 100 vs 64 DEN  Kandi, Daniel Approved -
7 MS-C10 100 DHaeseleer, Tom BEL 37 vs 100 SWE  Sparrenloev-Fischer, Christian Approved -
23 MS-C11 100 Tangudd, Daniel SWE 100 vs 24 CYP  Pittalis, Achilles Approved -
2 MS-C12 100 Santos, Samuel POR 83 vs 100 FIN  Makkonen, Petri Approved -
4 MS-C13 100 He, Mario AUT 100 vs 54 RUS  Chinakhov, Ruslan Approved -
8 MS-C14 100 Fortunski, Mieszko POL 100 vs 57 POL  Skoneczny, Mariusz Approved -
16 MS-C15 100 Grabe, Denis EST 100 vs 81 SUI  Specchia, Sascha Approved -
18 MS-C16 100 Kaplan, Tomasz POL 100 vs 12 CZE  Hybler, Roman Approved -
10 MS-D09 100 Montpellier, Alex FRA 42 vs 100 NED  Saris, Ivar Approved -
12 MS-D10 100 Ferreira, Americo POR 62 vs 100 CRO  Susic, Tomislav Approved -
6 MS-D11 100 Bijsterbosch, Marc NED 100 vs 93 ITA  Veltri, Alessandro Approved -
14 MS-D12 100 Steiner, Marco SUI 26 vs 100 ESP  Alcaide, David Approved -
9 MS-D13 100 Candela, Francesco ITA 100 vs 69 CYP  Georgiou, Lefteris Approved -
20 MS-D14 100 Weissenberger, Geronimo GER 100 vs 43 NOR  Fjaeran, Thomas Approved -
22 MS-D15 100 Larsson, Tomas SWE 100 vs 89 POR  Silva, Miguel Approved -
13 MS-D16 100 Putnik, Ivica CRO 38 vs 100 RUS  Stepanov, Konstantin Approved -

14:15 session - round: L1
T NR D RTo Match
14 MS-A17 100 Christoudias, Michalis CYP 68 vs 100 TUR  Yildrim, Onur Approved -
19 MS-A21 100 Kanatlar, Saki TUR 22 vs 100 SWE  Chamat, Marcus Approved -
7 MS-A24 100 Karabiyk, Aygun SUI 21 vs 100 ITA  Corrieri, Daniele Approved -
22 MS-B17 100 Dagas, Melih TUR 47 vs 100 AUT  Lechner, Maximillian Approved -
20 MS-B20 100 Saetre, Matias NOR 14 vs 100 POR  Grilo, Joao Approved -
21 MS-B21 100 Meisner, Jan CZE 49 vs 100 FRA  Delesalle, Thierry Approved -
15 MS-B24 100 Garzia, Pierfrancesco ITA 67 vs 100 SUI  Nydegger, Pascal Approved -
10 MS-C17 100 Madsen, Andreas DEN 70 vs 100 CZE  Hybler, Roman Approved -
17 MS-C21 100 Hajdovsky, Marek CZE 90 vs 100 POR  Santos, Samuel Approved -
4 MS-C24 100 Eve, Alexandre FRA 62 vs 100 DEN  Kandi, Daniel Approved -
12 MS-D17 100 Rizzi, Fabio FRA 100 vs 89 CRO  Putnik, Ivica Approved -
16 MS-D20 100 Laaksonen, Kim FIN 100 vs 60 CYP  Georgiou, Lefteris Approved -
6 MS-D24 100 Exposito, Juan Carlos ESP 100 vs 72 FRA  Montpellier, Alex Approved -

14:15 session - round: L2
T NR D RTo Match
5 WS-057 75 Czuprynska, Oliwia POL 59 vs 75 RUS  Seroshtan, Natalia Approved -
13 WS-058 75 Garcia, Encarnacion ESP 49 vs 75 ITA  Bolfelli, Barbara Approved -

14:15 session - round: WQ
T NR D RTo Match
9 WS-049 75 Ouschan, Jasmin AUT 75 vs 37 BLR  Fefilava, Marharyta Approved -
11 WS-050 75 Marcotte, Alyce FRA 50 vs 75 SWE  Furberg, Louise Approved -
1 WS-051 75 Margeta, Monica SWE 75 vs 62 POL  Zabek, Monika Approved -
8 WS-052 75 Ropero, Mayte ESP 29 vs 75 GER  Vogelmann, Tina Approved -
3 WS-053 75 Tkach, Kristina RUS 75 vs 13 SUI  Feldmann, Christine Approved -
24 WS-054 75 Gaspar, Yini SUI 41 vs 75 ESP  Matas, Amalia Approved -
23 WS-055 75 Lopez, Silvia ESP 75 vs 39 POR  Franco, Vania Approved -
18 WS-056 75 Rocha, Sara POR 75 vs 73 TUR  Kibaroglu, Eylul Approved -

16:00 session - round: L2
T NR D RTo Match
22 WS-059 75 Marin, Covadonga ESP 42 vs 75 NED  Pijpers, Lynn Approved -
3 WS-060 75 Vaitkiene, Tatjana LTU 5 vs 75 NED  Peeters-Rademakers, Tamara Approved -
20 WS-061 75 von Rohr, Claudia SUI 75 vs 15 NED  Rademakers, Megan Approved -
16 WS-062 75 Julien, Stella FRA 54 vs 75 ITA  Gaudino, Silvia Approved -
7 WS-063 75 Toivanen, Tiia FIN 75 vs 66 FIN  Leppanen, Emilia Approved -
2 WS-064 75 Gradisnik, Ana SLO 59 vs 75 CZE  Hubrtova, Veronika Approved -

16:00 session - round: WQ
T NR D RTo Match
15 MS-A25 100 Ouschan, Albin AUT 100 vs 93 RUS  Dudanets, Maksim Approved -
18 MS-A26 100 Feijen, Niels NED 100 vs 0 GER  Roschkowsky, Andreas Approved -
4 MS-A27 100 Uski, Jani FIN 30 vs 100 NED  Teutscher, Marco Approved -
8 MS-A28 100 Regli, Ronald SUI 88 vs 100 POR  Franco, Rui Approved -
5 MS-B25 100 Juszczyszyn, Konrad POL 100 vs 80 SVK  Polach, Jaroslav Approved -
11 MS-B26 100 Diaz-Pizarro, Francisco ESP 100 vs -2 FRA  Cohen, Stephan Approved -
23 MS-B27 100 Buslaev, Evgenii RUS 100 vs 31 SVK  Koniar, Jakub Approved -
14 MS-B28 100 Delgado Hernandez, Jose Alberto ESP 40 vs 100 NED  van den Berg, Nick Approved -
9 MS-C25 100 Sniegocki, Mateusz POL 100 vs 0 SWE  Sparrenloev-Fischer, Christian Approved -
19 MS-C26 100 Tangudd, Daniel SWE 64 vs 100 FIN  Makkonen, Petri Approved -
21 MS-C27 100 He, Mario AUT 100 vs 21 POL  Fortunski, Mieszko Approved -
24 MS-C28 100 Grabe, Denis EST 99 vs 100 POL  Kaplan, Tomasz Approved -
12 MS-D25 100 Saris, Ivar NED 100 vs 66 CRO  Susic, Tomislav Approved -
10 MS-D26 100 Bijsterbosch, Marc NED 41 vs 100 ESP  Alcaide, David Approved -
6 MS-D27 100 Candela, Francesco ITA 76 vs 100 GER  Weissenberger, Geronimo Approved -
13 MS-D28 100 Larsson, Tomas SWE 87 vs 100 RUS  Stepanov, Konstantin Approved -

17:45 session - round: L2
T NR D RTo Match
3 MS-A29 100 Yildrim, Onur TUR 81 vs 100 ESP  Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco Approved -
11 MS-A30 100 Baran, Cihangir TUR 100 vs 15 SVK  Koeles, Balazs Approved -
23 MS-A31 100 Chamat, Marcus SWE 100 vs 40 FRA  Belhaj, Reda Approved -
1 MS-A32 100 Patsura, Vitaliy UKR 47 vs 100 ITA  Corrieri, Daniele Approved -
16 MS-B29 100 Lechner, Maximillian AUT 100 vs 45 RUS  Seroshtan, Andrey Approved -
17 MS-B30 100 Bartol, Roberto CRO 92 vs 100 POR  Grilo, Joao Approved -
19 MS-B31 100 Delesalle, Thierry FRA 58 vs 100 NOR  Schjetne, Mats Approved -
22 MS-B32 100 Cipriani, Danilo ITA 51 vs 100 SUI  Nydegger, Pascal Approved -
9 MS-C29 100 Hybler, Roman CZE 100 vs 65 SUI  Specchia, Sascha Approved -
20 MS-C30 100 Skoneczny, Mariusz POL 100 vs 78 RUS  Chinakhov, Ruslan Approved -
4 MS-C31 100 Santos, Samuel POR 100 vs 38 CYP  Pittalis, Achilles Approved -
12 MS-C32 100 DHaeseleer, Tom BEL 66 vs 100 DEN  Kandi, Daniel Approved -
10 MS-D29 100 Rizzi, Fabio FRA 28 vs 100 POR  Silva, Miguel Approved -
18 MS-D30 100 Fjaeran, Thomas NOR 12 vs 100 FIN  Laaksonen, Kim Approved -
21 MS-D31 100 Steiner, Marco SUI 100 vs 44 ITA  Veltri, Alessandro Approved -
2 MS-D32 100 Ferreira, Americo POR 47 vs 100 ESP  Exposito, Juan Carlos Approved -

17:45 session - round: LQ
T NR D RTo Match
24 WS-065 75 Seroshtan, Natalia RUS 75 vs 50 ESP  Ropero, Mayte Approved -
14 WS-066 75 Bolfelli, Barbara ITA 64 vs 75 POL  Zabek, Monika Approved -
5 WS-067 75 Pijpers, Lynn NED 39 vs 75 FRA  Marcotte, Alyce Approved -
8 WS-068 75 Peeters-Rademakers, Tamara NED 62 vs 75 BLR  Fefilava, Marharyta Approved -

20:00 session - round: LQ
T NR D RTo Match
11 WS-069 75 von Rohr, Claudia SUI 75 vs 60 TUR  Kibaroglu, Eylul Approved -
10 WS-070 75 Gaudino, Silvia ITA 37 vs 75 POR  Franco, Vania Approved -
21 WS-071 75 Toivanen, Tiia FIN 75 vs 46 SUI  Gaspar, Yini Approved -
7 WS-072 75 Hubrtova, Veronika CZE 50 vs 75 SUI  Feldmann, Christine Approved -
16 MS-A33 100 Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco ESP 34 vs 100 RUS  Dudanets, Maksim Approved -
19 MS-A34 100 Baran, Cihangir TUR 31 vs 100 GER  Roschkowsky, Andreas Approved -
3 MS-A35 100 Chamat, Marcus SWE 51 vs 100 FIN  Uski, Jani Approved -
6 MS-A36 100 Corrieri, Daniele ITA 100 vs 98 SUI  Regli, Ronald Approved -
1 MS-B33 100 Lechner, Maximillian AUT 100 vs 30 SVK  Polach, Jaroslav Approved -
13 MS-B34 100 Grilo, Joao POR 54 vs 100 FRA  Cohen, Stephan Approved -
23 MS-B35 100 Schjetne, Mats NOR 98 vs 100 SVK  Koniar, Jakub Approved -
4 MS-B36 100 Nydegger, Pascal SUI 81 vs 100 ESP  Delgado Hernandez, Jose Alberto Approved -
15 MS-C33 100 Hybler, Roman CZE 68 vs 100 SWE  Sparrenloev-Fischer, Christian Approved -
17 MS-C34 100 Skoneczny, Mariusz POL 100 vs 85 SWE  Tangudd, Daniel Approved -
18 MS-C35 100 Santos, Samuel POR 36 vs 100 POL  Fortunski, Mieszko Approved -
5 MS-C36 100 Kandi, Daniel DEN 96 vs 100 EST  Grabe, Denis Approved -
20 MS-D33 100 Silva, Miguel POR 100 vs 8 CRO  Susic, Tomislav Approved -
2 MS-D34 100 Laaksonen, Kim FIN 100 vs 26 NED  Bijsterbosch, Marc Approved -
22 MS-D35 100 Steiner, Marco SUI 57 vs 100 ITA  Candela, Francesco Approved -
12 MS-D36 100 Exposito, Juan Carlos ESP 87 vs 100 SWE  Larsson, Tomas Approved -

- Straight Pool Tournament - 8 ball Tournament - 9 ball Tournament - 10 ball Tournament - Teams Tournament - Carom Tournament - Snooker Tournament