Matches - Order Of Play Detailled
Tournament
Info » Announcement » Draw and Results » Live Score » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Participants » Order Of Play » Live Stream » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

Matches - Order Of Play Detailled EC - 2017 - MWWC - Albufeira - Portugal

sun, 19 - March - 2017
 Select time session:     all times    09:00    11:00    13:30    16:00    18:30    day overview 

09:00 session - round: SE-32
T NR D RTo Match
9 MS-SE01 125 Ouschan, Albin AUT 125 vs 47 POL  Skoneczny, Mariusz Approved -
10 MS-SE02 125 Cohen, Stephan FRA 3 vs 125 NED  Feijen, Niels Approved -
8 MS-SE03 125 Teutscher, Marco NED 45 vs 125 SVK  Koniar, Jakub Approved -
12 MS-SE04 125 Candela, Francesco ITA 49 vs 125 POR  Franco, Rui Approved -
4 MS-SE05 125 Juszczyszyn, Konrad POL 43 vs 125 POR  Silva, Miguel Approved -
14 MS-SE06 125 Sparrenloev-Fischer, Christian SWE 125 vs 57 ESP  Diaz-Pizarro, Francisco Approved -
13 MS-SE07 125 Buslaev, Evgenii RUS 69 vs 125 ITA  Corrieri, Daniele Approved -
16 MS-SE08 125 Laaksonen, Kim FIN 125 vs 60 NED  van den Berg, Nick Approved -
3 MS-SE09 125 Sniegocki, Mateusz POL 105 vs 125 GER  Roschkowsky, Andreas Approved -
1 MS-SE10 125 Dudanets, Maksim RUS 91 vs 125 FIN  Makkonen, Petri Approved -
11 MS-SE11 125 He, Mario AUT 63 vs 125 SWE  Larsson, Tomas Approved -
2 MS-SE12 125 Delgado Hernandez, Jose Alberto ESP 24 vs 125 POL  Kaplan, Tomasz Approved -
15 MS-SE13 125 Saris, Ivar NED 21 vs 125 FIN  Uski, Jani Approved -
6 MS-SE14 125 Fortunski, Mieszko POL 125 vs 18 ESP  Alcaide, David Approved -
7 MS-SE15 125 Weissenberger, Geronimo GER 123 vs 125 AUT  Lechner, Maximillian Approved -
5 MS-SE16 125 Grabe, Denis EST 86 vs 125 RUS  Stepanov, Konstantin Approved -

11:00 session - round: SE-16
T NR D RTo Match
2 WS-073 75 Ouschan, Jasmin AUT 75 vs 29 POL  Zabek, Monika Approved -
9 WS-074 75 Furberg, Louise SWE 75 vs 14 FIN  Toivanen, Tiia Approved -
11 WS-075 75 Margeta, Monica SWE 75 vs 37 FRA  Marcotte, Alyce Approved -
6 WS-076 75 Vogelmann, Tina GER 75 vs 36 SUI  Feldmann, Christine Approved -
10 WS-077 75 Tkach, Kristina RUS 75 vs 4 BLR  Fefilava, Marharyta Approved -
5 WS-078 75 Matas, Amalia ESP 75 vs 60 POR  Franco, Vania Approved -
4 WS-079 75 Lopez, Silvia ESP 51 vs 75 SUI  von Rohr, Claudia Approved -
8 WS-080 75 Rocha, Sara POR 44 vs 75 RUS  Seroshtan, Natalia Approved -
1 MS-SE17 125 Ouschan, Albin AUT 88 vs 125 NED  Feijen, Niels Approved -
7 MS-SE18 125 Koniar, Jakub SVK 125 vs 87 POR  Franco, Rui Approved -
14 MS-SE19 125 Silva, Miguel POR 125 vs 75 SWE  Sparrenloev-Fischer, Christian Approved -
3 MS-SE20 125 Corrieri, Daniele ITA 33 vs 125 FIN  Laaksonen, Kim Approved -
13 MS-SE21 125 Roschkowsky, Andreas GER 125 vs 23 FIN  Makkonen, Petri Approved -
15 MS-SE22 125 Larsson, Tomas SWE 88 vs 125 POL  Kaplan, Tomasz Approved -
16 MS-SE23 125 Uski, Jani FIN 99 vs 125 POL  Fortunski, Mieszko Approved -
12 MS-SE24 125 Lechner, Maximillian AUT 84 vs 125 RUS  Stepanov, Konstantin Approved -

13:30 session - round: QF
T NR D RTo Match
3 WS-081 75 Ouschan, Jasmin AUT 75 vs 41 SWE  Furberg, Louise Approved -
10 WS-082 75 Margeta, Monica SWE 56 vs 75 GER  Vogelmann, Tina Approved -
4 WS-083 75 Tkach, Kristina RUS 75 vs 15 ESP  Matas, Amalia Approved -
6 WS-084 75 von Rohr, Claudia SUI 71 vs 75 RUS  Seroshtan, Natalia Approved -
8 MS-SE25 125 Feijen, Niels NED 125 vs 46 SVK  Koniar, Jakub Approved -
1 MS-SE26 125 Silva, Miguel POR 64 vs 125 FIN  Laaksonen, Kim Approved -
2 MS-SE27 125 Roschkowsky, Andreas GER 45 vs 125 POL  Kaplan, Tomasz Approved -
18 MS-SE28 125 Fortunski, Mieszko POL 125 vs 113 RUS  Stepanov, Konstantin Approved -

16:00 session - round: SF
T NR D RTo Match
5 WS-085 75 Ouschan, Jasmin AUT 75 vs 28 GER  Vogelmann, Tina Approved -
3 WS-086 75 Tkach, Kristina RUS 75 vs 57 RUS  Seroshtan, Natalia Approved -
1 MS-SE29 125 Feijen, Niels NED 125 vs 19 FIN  Laaksonen, Kim Approved -
2 MS-SE30 125 Kaplan, Tomasz POL 125 vs 34 POL  Fortunski, Mieszko Approved -

18:30 session - round: F
T NR D RTo Match
1 WS-087 75 Ouschan, Jasmin AUT 45 vs 75 RUS  Tkach, Kristina Approved -
2 MS-SE31 125 Feijen, Niels NED 125 vs 13 POL  Kaplan, Tomasz Approved -

- Straight Pool Tournament - 8 ball Tournament - 9 ball Tournament - 10 ball Tournament - Teams Tournament - Carom Tournament - Snooker Tournament