Matches - Order Of Play Detailled
Tournament
Now Running  »   [  Under23 - Leende - (Golden Tulip Jagershorst)  ]  
Info » Draw and Results » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Order Of Play » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

Matches - Order Of Play Detailled EC - 2017 - MWWC - Albufeira - Portugal

mon, 20 - March - 2017
 Select time session:     all times    09:00    10:45    12:30    14:15    16:00    17:45    19:30    day overview 

09:00 session - round: 1
T NR D RTo Match
6 W10-001 6 Gradisnik, Ana SLO 6 vs 4 SUI  Gaspar, Yini Approved -
13 M10-002 8 Susic, Tomislav CRO 8 vs 4 SUI  Karabiyk, Aygun Approved -
9 M10-003 8 Tinoco, Jorge POR 6 vs 8 FIN  Laaksonen, Kim Approved -
4 M10-004 8 Dagas, Melih TUR 1 vs 8 FIN  Uski, Jani Approved -
5 W10-004 6 von Rohr, Claudia SUI 6 vs 1 ESP  Marin, Covadonga Approved -
1 W10-005 6 Rademakers, Megan NED 1 vs 6 RUS  Seroshtan, Natalia Approved -
7 M10-006 8 DHaeseleer, Tom BEL 8 vs 5 BIH  Mujicic, Benjamin Approved -
8 M10-007 8 Christoudias, Michalis CYP 4 vs 8 SWE  Chamat, Marcus Approved -
3 W10-008 6 Julien, Stella FRA 2 vs 6 NED  Rademakers, Melissa Approved -
10 W10-009 6 Zabek, Monika POL 3 vs 6 CZE  Hubrtova, Veronika Approved -
11 M10-010 8 Pittalis, Achilles CYP 2 vs 8 ESP  Diaz-Pizarro, Francisco Approved -
12 M10-011 8 Meisner, Jan CZE 4 vs 8 ALB  Prenga, Kushtrim Approved -
2 W10-012 6 Peeters-Rademakers, Tamara NED 6 vs 5 POR  Tavares, Marta Approved -
14 W10-013 6 Ropero, Mayte ESP 6 vs 3 ESP  Garcia, Encarnacion Approved -
15 M10-014 8 Skoneczny, Mariusz POL 3 vs 8 LTU  Labutis, Pijus Approved -
16 M10-015 8 Borankan, Huseyin TNC 6 vs 8 ALB  Kurthysa, Edlir Approved -
17 W10-016 6 Tkach, Kristina RUS 4 vs 6 GER  Vogelmann, Tina Approved -
18 M10-018 8 Buslaev, Evgenii RUS 8 vs 1 ALB  Gocaj, Adrian Approved -
19 M10-019 8 Sniegocki, Mateusz POL 8 vs 5 FRA  Rizzi, Fabio Approved -
20 M10-020 8 Chiapolino, Jean-Marie LUX 2 vs 8 CRO  Bartol, Roberto Approved -
21 M10-022 8 Jemeljanovs, Vadims LAT 3 vs 8 LUX  Glatz, Marc Approved -
22 M10-023 8 Exposito, Juan Carlos ESP 8 vs 5 BIH  Pehlivanovic, Sanjin Approved -
23 M10-026 8 Sparrenloev-Fischer, Christian SWE 8 vs 2 FRA  Belhaj, Reda Approved -

10:45 session - round: 1
T NR D RTo Match
13 M10-027 8 Nydegger, Pascal SUI 4 vs 8 POR  Franco, Rui Approved -
11 M10-029 8 Solymosi, Gabor HUN 6 vs 8 CRO  Putnik, Ivica Approved -
1 M10-030 8 Szolnoki, Oliver HUN 8 vs 3 POR  Santos, Samuel Approved -
4 M10-031 8 Grilo, Joao POR 7 vs 8 CZE  Hybler, Roman Approved -
20 M10-034 8 Antal, Gabor HUN 2 vs 8 NOR  Saetre, Matias Approved -
6 M10-035 8 Candela, Francesco ITA 8 vs 4 SUI  Regli, Ronald Approved -
9 M10-036 8 Patsura, Vitaliy UKR 6 vs 8 GER  Roschkowsky, Andreas Approved -
3 M10-038 8 Alnar, Mustafa TNC 6 vs 8 RUS  Stepanov, Konstantin Approved -
18 M10-039 8 Madsen, Andreas DEN 4 vs 8 EST  Grabe, Denis Approved -
14 M10-042 8 Dudanets, Maksim RUS 6 vs 8 FRA  Cohen, Stephan Approved -
23 M10-043 8 Montpellier, Alex FRA 8 vs 7 AUT  Lechner, Maximillian Approved -
10 M10-045 8 Hajdovsky, Marek CZE 5 vs 8 FIN  Hamalainen, Ville Approved -
2 M10-046 8 Ouschan, Albin AUT 7 vs 8 SWE  Larsson, Tomas Approved -
19 M10-047 8 Koeles, Balazs SVK 5 vs 8 SVK  Polach, Jaroslav Approved -
21 M10-050 8 Koniar, Jakub SVK 8 vs 2 LAT  Nalivko, Dmitrijs Approved -
24 M10-051 8 Georgiou, Lefteris CYP 6 vs 8 POL  Kaplan, Tomasz Approved -
5 M10-054 8 Juszczyszyn, Konrad POL 8 vs 4 SUI  Steiner, Marco Approved -
16 M10-055 8 Garzia, Pierfrancesco ITA 3 vs 8 NED  Bijsterbosch, Marc Approved -
17 M10-058 8 Lotfy, Bahram DEN 2 vs 8 NED  Feijen, Niels Approved -
15 M10-059 8 Fjaeran, Thomas NOR 4 vs 8 RUS  Seroshtan, Andrey Approved -
22 M10-061 8 Yildrim, Onur TUR 8 vs 6 ESP  Delgado Hernandez, Jose Alberto Approved -
8 M10-062 8 Ferreira, Americo POR 4 vs 8 POR  Sousa, Bruno Approved -
12 M10-063 8 Kakaris, Antonios GRE 1 vs 8 DEN  Kandi, Daniel Approved -

12:30 session - round: 1
T NR D RTo Match
13 WC10-002 5 Southern, Tony GBR 4 vs 5 POL  Malanowski, Emil Approved -
18 WC10-003 5 Blumczynski, Leszek POL 4 vs 5 AUT  Fink, Harald Approved -
21 WC10-004 5 Dinsmore, Fred IRL 5 vs 2 NOR  Nygard, Kim-Ronny Approved -
5 WC10-005 5 Himpe, David BEL 3 vs 5 GER  Gattinger, Manfred Approved -
24 WC10-006 5 Duffy, Matt GBR 4 vs 5 GBR  Luton, Daniel Approved -
20 WC10-007 5 Larsson, Henrik SWE 5 vs 3 GBR  Kimberley, Roy Approved -

12:30 session - round: W1
T NR D RTo Match
12 W10-017 6 Ouschan, Jasmin AUT 5 vs 6 SLO  Gradisnik, Ana Approved -
3 W10-018 6 Furberg, Louise SWE 6 vs 2 UKR  Evseenko, Yuliya Approved -
4 W10-019 6 Matas, Amalia ESP 0 vs FF TNC  Parali, Gizem Approved -
17 W10-020 6 von Rohr, Claudia SUI 6 vs 0 FRA  Marcotte, Alyce Approved -
11 W10-021 6 Toivanen, Tiia FIN 3 vs 6 RUS  Seroshtan, Natalia Approved -
1 W10-022 6 Pijpers, Lynn NED 3 vs 6 TUR  Kibaroglu, Eylul Approved -
2 W10-023 6 Vaitkiene, Tatjana LTU 6 vs 5 ITA  Iannini, Sara Approved -
16 W10-024 6 Rademakers, Melissa NED 6 vs 4 ITA  Bolfelli, Barbara Approved -
6 W10-025 6 Gaudino, Silvia ITA 0 vs 6 CZE  Hubrtova, Veronika Approved -
7 W10-026 6 Lopez, Silvia ESP 5 vs 6 SWE  Margeta, Monica Approved -
10 W10-027 6 Oliveira, Ana POR 1 vs 6 POR  Franco, Vania Approved -
8 W10-028 6 Peeters-Rademakers, Tamara NED 6 vs 2 NOR  Helvik, Ine Approved -
22 W10-029 6 Polovinchuk, Kateryna UKR 6 vs 1 ESP  Ropero, Mayte Approved -
15 W10-030 6 Feldmann, Christine SUI 1 vs 6 POR  Rocha, Sara Approved -
19 W10-031 6 Fefilava, Marharyta BLR 6 vs 0 FIN  Leppanen, Emilia Approved -
9 W10-032 6 Vogelmann, Tina GER 6 vs 4 POL  Czuprynska, Oliwia Approved -

14:15 session - round: WQ
T NR D RTo Match
24 M10-065 8 Alcaide, David ESP 8 vs 3 CRO  Susic, Tomislav Approved -
20 M10-066 8 Laaksonen, Kim FIN 8 vs 7 FIN  Uski, Jani Approved -
7 M10-067 8 Teutscher, Marco NED 8 vs 3 BEL  DHaeseleer, Tom Approved -
21 M10-068 8 Chamat, Marcus SWE 8 vs 7 TUR  Baran, Cihangir Approved -
2 M10-069 8 Veltri, Alessandro ITA 2 vs 8 ESP  Diaz-Pizarro, Francisco Approved -
3 M10-070 8 Prenga, Kushtrim ALB 8 vs 7 FRA  Delesalle, Thierry Approved -
15 M10-071 8 Antonakis, George GRE 3 vs 8 LTU  Labutis, Pijus Approved -
14 M10-072 8 Kurthysa, Edlir ALB 7 vs 8 LUX  Leisen, Steve Approved -
1 M10-073 8 He, Mario AUT 6 vs 8 RUS  Buslaev, Evgenii Approved -
19 M10-074 8 Sniegocki, Mateusz POL 8 vs 2 CRO  Bartol, Roberto Approved -
10 M10-075 8 Tangudd, Daniel SWE 8 vs 2 LUX  Glatz, Marc Approved -
17 M10-076 8 Exposito, Juan Carlos ESP 4 vs 8 SUI  Specchia, Sascha Approved -
5 M10-077 8 Cipriani, Danilo ITA 8 vs 5 SWE  Sparrenloev-Fischer, Christian Approved -
22 M10-078 8 Franco, Rui POR 8 vs 0 TNC  Sanlisoy, Osman Approved -
23 M10-079 8 Putnik, Ivica CRO 8 vs 0 HUN  Szolnoki, Oliver Approved -
8 M10-080 8 Hybler, Roman CZE 3 vs 8 POR  Silva, Miguel Approved -
9 M10-081 8 Fortunski, Mieszko POL 8 vs 3 NOR  Saetre, Matias Approved -
16 M10-082 8 Candela, Francesco ITA 4 vs 8 GER  Roschkowsky, Andreas Approved -
6 M10-083 8 Saris, Ivar NED 8 vs 4 RUS  Stepanov, Konstantin Approved -
4 M10-084 8 Grabe, Denis EST 7 vs 8 TUR  Kanatlar, Saki Approved -

16:00 session - round: L1
T NR D RTo Match
24 W10-033 6 Gaspar, Yini SUI 3 vs 6 POL  Czuprynska, Oliwia Approved -
4 W10-036 6 Marin, Covadonga ESP 5 vs 6 ESP  Ropero, Mayte Approved -
7 W10-037 6 Rademakers, Megan NED 0 vs 6 NOR  Helvik, Ine Approved -
20 W10-040 6 Julien, Stella FRA 3 vs 6 ITA  Gaudino, Silvia Approved -
19 W10-041 6 Zabek, Monika POL 3 vs 6 ITA  Bolfelli, Barbara Approved -
23 W10-044 6 Tavares, Marta POR 6 vs 3 FIN  Toivanen, Tiia Approved -
22 W10-045 6 Garcia, Encarnacion ESP 6 vs 4 FRA  Marcotte, Alyce Approved -
18 W10-048 6 Tkach, Kristina RUS 6 vs 2 AUT  Ouschan, Jasmin Approved -

16:00 session - round: WQ
T NR D RTo Match
13 M10-085 8 van den Berg, Nick NED 3 vs 8 FRA  Cohen, Stephan Approved -
6 M10-086 8 Montpellier, Alex FRA 8 vs 7 ITA  Corrieri, Daniele Approved -
17 M10-087 8 Hamalainen, Ville FIN 3 vs 8 SWE  Larsson, Tomas Approved -
2 M10-088 8 Polach, Jaroslav SVK 3 vs 8 ESP  Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco Approved -
12 M10-089 8 Schjetne, Mats NOR 4 vs 8 SVK  Koniar, Jakub Approved -
16 M10-090 8 Kaplan, Tomasz POL 8 vs 3 TNC  Altur, Onuc Approved -
11 M10-091 8 Weissenberger, Geronimo GER 1 vs 8 POL  Juszczyszyn, Konrad Approved -
15 M10-092 8 Bijsterbosch, Marc NED 8 vs 4 FRA  Eve, Alexandre Approved -
10 M10-093 8 Chinakhov, Ruslan RUS 1 vs 8 NED  Feijen, Niels Approved -
9 M10-094 8 Seroshtan, Andrey RUS 8 vs 5 GRE  Kazakis, Alexander Approved -
1 M10-095 8 Yildrim, Onur TUR 8 vs 7 POR  Sousa, Bruno Approved -
5 M10-096 8 Kandi, Daniel DEN 5 vs 8 FIN  Makkonen, Petri Approved -

17:45 session - round: L1
T NR D RTo Match
17 WC10-014 5 Blumczynski, Leszek POL 5 vs 3 NOR  Nygard, Kim-Ronny Approved -
21 WC10-015 5 Himpe, David BEL 5 vs 2 GBR  Duffy, Matt Approved -
7 M10-098 8 Tinoco, Jorge POR 5 vs 8 TUR  Dagas, Melih Approved -
9 M10-106 8 Rizzi, Fabio FRA 8 vs 0 LUX  Chiapolino, Jean-Marie Approved -
20 M10-111 8 Solymosi, Gabor HUN 8 vs 7 POR  Santos, Samuel Approved -
13 M10-114 8 Regli, Ronald SUI 6 vs 8 UKR  Patsura, Vitaliy Approved -
15 M10-119 8 Hajdovsky, Marek CZE 3 vs 8 AUT  Ouschan, Albin Approved -
19 M10-127 8 Delgado Hernandez, Jose Alberto ESP 4 vs 8 POR  Ferreira, Americo Approved -

17:45 session - round: W1
T NR D RTo Match
4 WC10-009 5 Tahti, Jouni FIN 5 vs 0 POL  Malanowski, Emil Approved -
3 WC10-010 5 Fink, Harald AUT 2 vs 5 IRL  Dinsmore, Fred Approved -
24 WC10-011 5 Gattinger, Manfred GER 5 vs 1 GBR  Luton, Daniel Approved -
10 WC10-012 5 Larsson, Henrik SWE 4 vs 5 BEL  Deklerck, Kurt Approved -

17:45 session - round: WQ
T NR D RTo Match
11 W10-049 6 Gradisnik, Ana SLO 6 vs 3 SWE  Furberg, Louise Approved -
18 W10-050 6 Matas, Amalia ESP 3 vs 6 SUI  von Rohr, Claudia Approved -
16 W10-051 6 Seroshtan, Natalia RUS 6 vs 5 TUR  Kibaroglu, Eylul Approved -
14 W10-052 6 Vaitkiene, Tatjana LTU 1 vs 6 NED  Rademakers, Melissa Approved -
2 W10-053 6 Hubrtova, Veronika CZE 6 vs 5 SWE  Margeta, Monica Approved -
8 W10-054 6 Franco, Vania POR 2 vs 6 NED  Peeters-Rademakers, Tamara Approved -
12 W10-055 6 Polovinchuk, Kateryna UKR 2 vs 6 POR  Rocha, Sara Approved -
1 W10-056 6 Fefilava, Marharyta BLR 6 vs 4 GER  Vogelmann, Tina Approved -

19:30 session - round: LQ
T NR D RTo Match
8 M10-129 8 Karabiyk, Aygun SUI 3 vs 8 DEN  Kandi, Daniel Approved -
13 M10-131 8 Mujicic, Benjamin BIH 4 vs 8 GRE  Kazakis, Alexander Approved -
10 M10-132 8 Christoudias, Michalis CYP 3 vs 8 RUS  Chinakhov, Ruslan Approved -
9 M10-133 8 Pittalis, Achilles CYP 8 vs 6 FRA  Eve, Alexandre Approved -
19 M10-134 8 Meisner, Jan CZE 6 vs 8 GER  Weissenberger, Geronimo Approved -
22 M10-135 8 Skoneczny, Mariusz POL 8 vs 3 TNC  Altur, Onuc Approved -
15 M10-136 8 Borankan, Huseyin TNC 1 vs 8 NOR  Schjetne, Mats Approved -
6 M10-137 8 Gocaj, Adrian ALB 4 vs 8 SVK  Polach, Jaroslav Approved -
12 M10-139 8 Jemeljanovs, Vadims LAT 2 vs 8 ITA  Corrieri, Daniele Approved -
1 M10-140 8 Pehlivanovic, Sanjin BIH 4 vs 8 NED  van den Berg, Nick Approved -
7 M10-141 8 Belhaj, Reda FRA 1 vs 8 EST  Grabe, Denis Approved -
5 M10-142 8 Nydegger, Pascal SUI 7 vs 8 RUS  Stepanov, Konstantin Approved -
4 M10-144 8 Grilo, Joao POR 8 vs 2 NOR  Saetre, Matias Approved -
18 M10-145 8 Antal, Gabor HUN 5 vs 8 CZE  Hybler, Roman Approved -
11 M10-147 8 Alnar, Mustafa TNC 1 vs 8 TNC  Sanlisoy, Osman Approved -
3 M10-148 8 Madsen, Andreas DEN 2 vs 8 SWE  Sparrenloev-Fischer, Christian Approved -
21 M10-149 8 Dudanets, Maksim RUS 8 vs 6 ESP  Exposito, Juan Carlos Approved -
24 M10-150 8 Lechner, Maximillian AUT 8 vs 1 LUX  Glatz, Marc Approved -
23 M10-152 8 Koeles, Balazs SVK 0 vs 8 AUT  He, Mario Approved -
14 M10-153 8 Nalivko, Dmitrijs LAT 2 vs 8 ALB  Kurthysa, Edlir Approved -

- Straight Pool Tournament - 8 ball Tournament - 9 ball Tournament - 10 ball Tournament - Teams Tournament - Carom Tournament - Snooker Tournament