Matches - Order Of Play Detailled
Tournament
Now Running  »   [  Men, Women & Wheelchair - Albufeira - (Salgados Palace Hotel)  ]  
Info » Announcement » Draw and Results » Live Score » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Participants » Order Of Play » Live Stream » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

Matches - Order Of Play Detailled EC - 2017 - MWWC - Albufeira - Portugal

wed, 22 - March - 2017
 Select time session:     all times    09:00    10:45    12:30    14:15    16:00    18:00    20:30    day overview 

09:00 session - round: 1
T NR D RTo Match
12 W8-001 6 Peeters-Rademakers, Tamara NED 6 vs 4 POR  Oliveira, Ana Approved -
2 M8-002 8 van den Berg, Nick NED 8 vs 4 DEN  Kandi, Daniel Approved -
3 M8-003 8 Nydegger, Pascal SUI 4 vs 8 RUS  Buslaev, Evgenii Approved -
4 W8-003 6 Iannini, Sara ITA 2 vs 6 CZE  Hubrtova, Veronika Approved -
5 M8-004 8 Skoneczny, Mariusz POL 7 vs 8 SVK  Koniar, Jakub Approved -
6 W8-004 6 Marin, Covadonga ESP 1 vs 6 SWE  Margeta, Monica Approved -
7 W8-005 6 Pijpers, Lynn NED 1 vs 6 POR  Franco, Vania Approved -
8 M8-006 8 Bijsterbosch, Marc NED 8 vs 2 POL  Kaplan, Tomasz Approved -
9 M8-007 8 Meisner, Jan CZE 5 vs 8 BIH  Mujicic, Benjamin Approved -
10 W8-008 6 Rademakers, Megan NED 2 vs 6 SUI  Gaspar, Yini Approved -
11 W8-009 6 Leppanen, Emilia FIN 0 vs 6 BLR  Fefilava, Marharyta Approved -
1 M8-010 8 Candela, Francesco ITA 7 vs 8 UKR  Koshovyi, Artem Approved -
13 M8-011 8 Pittalis, Achilles CYP 6 vs 8 GRE  Kakaris, Antonios Approved -
15 M8-012 8 Chinakhov, Ruslan RUS 8 vs 4 POR  Franco, Rui Approved -
14 W8-012 6 Rademakers, Melissa NED 6 vs 3 ESP  Lopez, Silvia Approved -
16 M8-013 8 Ferreira, Americo POR 6 vs 8 AUT  Lechner, Maximillian Approved -
17 W8-013 6 von Rohr, Claudia SUI 1 vs 6 GER  Kaplan, Ina Approved -
18 M8-014 8 Staab, Sebastian GER 8 vs 6 FRA  Eve, Alexandre Approved -
19 W8-014 6 Ivanovskaia, Veronika GER 5 vs 6 SLO  Gradisnik, Ana Approved -
20 M8-015 8 Delgado Hernandez, Jose Alberto ESP 8 vs 3 CZE  Hajdovsky, Marek Approved -
21 W8-016 6 Grim, Kristina GER 6 vs 5 TUR  Kibaroglu, Eylul Approved -
22 M8-018 8 Mobilia, Nico BEL 4 vs 8 LUX  Leisen, Steve Approved -

10:45 session - round: 1
T NR D RTo Match
12 M8-019 8 Solymosi, Gabor HUN 8 vs 7 SUI  Specchia, Sascha Approved -
10 M8-020 8 Delesalle, Thierry FRA 4 vs 8 SWE  Sparrenloev-Fischer, Christian Approved -
6 M8-021 8 Bartol, Roberto CRO 3 vs 8 SWE  Larsson, Tomas Approved -
3 M8-022 8 DHaeseleer, Tom BEL 1 vs 8 SWE  Tangudd, Daniel Approved -
20 M8-023 8 Christoudias, Michalis CYP 4 vs 8 TUR  Kanatlar, Saki Approved -
19 M8-026 8 Sanlisoy, Osman TNC 6 vs 8 FRA  Cohen, Stephan Approved -
8 M8-027 8 Jemeljanovs, Vadims LAT 7 vs 8 FRA  Belhaj, Reda Approved -
2 M8-028 8 Rizzi, Fabio FRA 8 vs 5 NOR  Saetre, Matias Approved -
17 M8-029 8 Corrieri, Daniele ITA 8 vs 2 ITA  Veltri, Alessandro Approved -
4 M8-030 8 Gocaj, Adrian ALB 1 vs 8 GRE  Antonakis, George Approved -
5 M8-031 8 Tinoco, Jorge POR 8 vs 6 LTU  Labutis, Pijus Approved -
9 M8-034 8 Diaz-Pizarro, Francisco ESP 8 vs 7 SUI  Steiner, Marco Approved -
1 M8-035 8 Pehlivanovic, Sanjin BIH 8 vs 3 POL  Juszczyszyn, Konrad Approved -
15 M8-036 8 Yildrim, Onur TUR 8 vs 4 TUR  Bakici, Mehmet Approved -
22 M8-038 8 Antal, Gabor HUN 8 vs 7 CYP  Georgiou, Lefteris Approved -
7 M8-039 8 Sousa, Bruno POR 8 vs 6 CRO  Susic, Tomislav Approved -
14 M8-042 8 Hamalainen, Ville FIN 8 vs 4 GER  Hofmann, Patrick Approved -
16 M8-043 8 Chiapolino, Jean-Marie LUX 3 vs 8 SVK  Koeles, Balazs Approved -
11 M8-044 8 Saris, Ivar NED 5 vs 8 SWE  Chamat, Marcus Approved -
23 M8-045 8 Putnik, Ivica CRO 8 vs 6 ESP  Alcaide, David Approved -
13 M8-046 8 Lackner, Andre GER 8 vs 4 FRA  Montpellier, Alex Approved -
24 M8-047 8 Schjetne, Mats NOR 8 vs 5 FIN  Uski, Jani Approved -

12:30 session - round: 1
T NR D RTo Match
3 WC8-002 5 Blumczynski, Leszek POL 3 vs 5 POL  Malanowski, Emil Approved -
18 WC8-003 5 Deklerck, Kurt BEL 5 vs 2 GBR  Luton, Daniel Approved -
17 WC8-004 5 Gattinger, Manfred GER 5 vs 1 NOR  Nygard, Kim-Ronny Approved -
21 WC8-005 5 Fink, Harald AUT 0 vs 5 GBR  Kimberley, Roy Approved -
4 WC8-006 5 Duffy, Matt GBR 5 vs 4 BEL  Himpe, David Approved -
24 WC8-007 5 Tahti, Jouni FIN 5 vs 4 IRL  Dinsmore, Fred Approved -
23 M8-050 8 Ludwig, Sebastian GER 5 vs 8 NED  Teutscher, Marco Approved -
15 M8-051 8 Polach, Jaroslav SVK 8 vs 4 ALB  Kurthysa, Edlir Approved -
19 M8-052 8 Baran, Cihangir TUR 5 vs 8 HUN  Szolnoki, Oliver Approved -
1 M8-053 8 Borankan, Huseyin TNC 0 vs 8 GER  Souquet, Ralf Approved -
7 M8-054 8 Dagas, Melih TUR 4 vs 8 BEL  Vaes, Joris Approved -
9 M8-055 8 Fortunski, Mieszko POL 8 vs 5 ITA  Cipriani, Danilo Approved -
5 M8-058 8 Seroshtan, Andrey RUS 5 vs 8 ITA  Garzia, Pierfrancesco Approved -
6 M8-059 8 Hybler, Roman CZE 6 vs 8 SUI  Karabiyk, Aygun Approved -
13 M8-061 8 Sniegocki, Mateusz POL 8 vs 4 TNC  Alnar, Mustafa Approved -
22 M8-062 8 Ohrnberg, Henrik FIN 4 vs 8 NOR  Fjaeran, Thomas Approved -
11 M8-063 8 Exposito, Juan Carlos ESP 6 vs 8 RUS  Dudanets, Maksim Approved -

12:30 session - round: W1
T NR D RTo Match
20 W8-017 6 Tkach, Kristina RUS 1 vs 6 NED  Peeters-Rademakers, Tamara Approved -
14 W8-018 6 Evseenko, Yuliya UKR 1 vs 6 POR  Tavares, Marta Approved -
10 W8-019 6 Feldmann, Christine SUI 5 vs 6 CZE  Hubrtova, Veronika Approved -
12 W8-020 6 Margeta, Monica SWE 0 vs 6 GER  Schagan, Kristina Approved -
16 W8-021 6 Julien, Stella FRA 0 vs 6 POR  Franco, Vania Approved -
2 W8-022 6 Garcia, Encarnacion ESP 3 vs 6 AUT  Ouschan, Jasmin Approved -

14:15 session - round: W1
T NR D RTo Match
20 W8-023 6 Toivanen, Tiia FIN 2 vs 6 POR  Rocha, Sara Approved -
16 W8-024 6 Gaspar, Yini SUI 6 vs 4 ESP  Ropero, Mayte Approved -
12 W8-025 6 Matas, Amalia ESP 5 vs 6 BLR  Fefilava, Marharyta Approved -
6 W8-026 6 Schade, Vivien GER 6 vs 3 ITA  Bolfelli, Barbara Approved -
3 W8-027 6 Furberg, Louise SWE 6 vs 0 FRA  Marcotte, Alyce Approved -
11 W8-028 6 Rademakers, Melissa NED 3 vs 6 RUS  Seroshtan, Natalia Approved -
23 W8-029 6 Suessenguth, Melanie GER 4 vs 6 GER  Kaplan, Ina Approved -
21 W8-030 6 Gradisnik, Ana SLO 6 vs 4 POL  Zabek, Monika Approved -
4 W8-031 6 Vaitkiene, Tatjana LTU 1 vs 6 POL  Czuprynska, Oliwia Approved -
14 W8-032 6 Grim, Kristina GER 3 vs 6 UKR  Polovinchuk, Kateryna Approved -

14:15 session - round: WQ
T NR D RTo Match
18 M8-065 8 Patsura, Vitaliy UKR 8 vs 7 NED  van den Berg, Nick Approved -
17 M8-066 8 Buslaev, Evgenii RUS 4 vs 8 SVK  Koniar, Jakub Approved -
19 M8-067 8 Nalivko, Dmitrijs LAT 0 vs 8 NED  Bijsterbosch, Marc Approved -
7 M8-068 8 Mujicic, Benjamin BIH 3 vs 8 DEN  Lotfy, Bahram Approved -
8 M8-069 8 Ouschan, Albin AUT 8 vs 4 UKR  Koshovyi, Artem Approved -
9 M8-070 8 Kakaris, Antonios GRE 7 vs 8 RUS  Chinakhov, Ruslan Approved -
13 M8-071 8 Lechner, Maximillian AUT 7 vs 8 GER  Staab, Sebastian Approved -
1 M8-072 8 Delgado Hernandez, Jose Alberto ESP 8 vs 5 GRE  Kazakis, Alexander Approved -
15 M8-073 8 He, Mario AUT 8 vs 1 LUX  Leisen, Steve Approved -
10 M8-074 8 Solymosi, Gabor HUN 8 vs 5 SWE  Sparrenloev-Fischer, Christian Approved -
2 M8-075 8 Larsson, Tomas SWE 8 vs 6 SWE  Tangudd, Daniel Approved -
5 M8-076 8 Kanatlar, Saki TUR 7 vs 8 SUI  Regli, Ronald Approved -
22 M8-077 8 Altur, Onuc TNC 1 vs 8 FRA  Cohen, Stephan Approved -

16:00 session - round: WQ
T NR D RTo Match
14 M8-078 8 Belhaj, Reda FRA 1 vs 8 FRA  Rizzi, Fabio Approved -
5 M8-079 8 Corrieri, Daniele ITA 8 vs 4 GRE  Antonakis, George Approved -
6 M8-080 8 Tinoco, Jorge POR 5 vs 8 NED  Feijen, Niels Approved -
15 M8-081 8 Grabe, Denis EST 8 vs 4 ESP  Diaz-Pizarro, Francisco Approved -
4 M8-082 8 Pehlivanovic, Sanjin BIH 8 vs 4 TUR  Yildrim, Onur Approved -
19 M8-083 8 Silva, Miguel POR 8 vs 3 HUN  Antal, Gabor Approved -
8 M8-084 8 Sousa, Bruno POR 8 vs 3 FIN  Laaksonen, Kim Approved -
17 M8-085 8 Stepanov, Konstantin RUS 8 vs 5 FIN  Hamalainen, Ville Approved -
16 M8-086 8 Koeles, Balazs SVK 1 vs 8 SWE  Chamat, Marcus Approved -
7 M8-087 8 Putnik, Ivica CRO 6 vs 8 GER  Lackner, Andre Approved -
9 M8-088 8 Schjetne, Mats NOR 8 vs 4 FIN  Makkonen, Petri Approved -
2 M8-089 8 Grilo, Joao POR 5 vs 8 NED  Teutscher, Marco Approved -
11 M8-090 8 Polach, Jaroslav SVK 4 vs 8 HUN  Szolnoki, Oliver Approved -
22 M8-091 8 Souquet, Ralf GER 8 vs 2 BEL  Vaes, Joris Approved -
1 M8-092 8 Fortunski, Mieszko POL 8 vs 7 DEN  Madsen, Andreas Approved -
21 M8-093 8 Prenga, Kushtrim ALB 8 vs 6 ITA  Garzia, Pierfrancesco Approved -
20 M8-094 8 Karabiyk, Aygun SUI 6 vs 8 LUX  Glatz, Marc Approved -
10 M8-095 8 Sniegocki, Mateusz POL 8 vs 4 NOR  Fjaeran, Thomas Approved -
3 M8-096 8 Dudanets, Maksim RUS 2 vs 8 ESP  Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco Approved -

18:00 session - round: SF
T NR D RTo Match
3 WC10-027 6 Tahti, Jouni FIN 5 vs 6 GBR  Kimberley, Roy Approved -
8 WC10-028 6 Deklerck, Kurt BEL 6 vs 5 IRL  Dinsmore, Fred Approved -
2 W10-085 7 Gradisnik, Ana SLO 7 vs 4 POL  Czuprynska, Oliwia Approved -
4 W10-086 7 Polovinchuk, Kateryna UKR 2 vs 7 ESP  Matas, Amalia Approved -
1 M10-221 10 Grabe, Denis EST 9 vs 10 SWE  Sparrenloev-Fischer, Christian Approved -
6 M10-222 10 Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco ESP 6 vs 10 NED  Bijsterbosch, Marc Approved -

20:30 session - round: F
T NR D RTo Match
2 WC10-029 6 Kimberley, Roy GBR 5 vs 4 BEL  Deklerck, Kurt In Progress
3 W10-087 7 Gradisnik, Ana SLO 1 vs 7 ESP  Matas, Amalia Approved
1 M10-223 10 Sparrenloev-Fischer, Christian SWE 5 vs 8 NED  Bijsterbosch, Marc In Progress

- Straight Pool Tournament - 8 ball Tournament - 9 ball Tournament - 10 ball Tournament - Teams Tournament - Carom Tournament - Snooker Tournament