Matches - Order Of Play Detailled
Tournament
Info » Announcement » Draw and Results » Live Score » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Participants » Order Of Play » Live Stream » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

Matches - Order Of Play Detailled EC - 2017 - MWWC - Albufeira - Portugal

sat, 25 - March - 2017
 Select time session:     all times    09:00    10:45    12:30    14:15    16:00    18:00    20:00    day overview 

09:00 session - round: 1
T NR D RTo Match
18 W9-001 7 Julien, Stella FRA 0 vs 7 POR  Oliveira, Ana Approved -
2 M9-002 9 Lotfy, Bahram DEN 9 vs 6 FIN  Uski, Jani Approved -
3 M9-003 9 Susic, Tomislav CRO 9 vs 1 SUI  Steiner, Marco Approved -
4 W9-003 7 Rademakers, Megan NED 2 vs 7 NED  Peeters-Rademakers, Tamara Approved -
5 M9-004 9 Koniar, Jakub SVK 3 vs 9 FIN  Laaksonen, Kim Approved -
6 W9-004 7 Marcotte, Alyce FRA 0 vs 7 GER  Schade, Vivien Approved -
7 W9-005 7 Marin, Covadonga ESP 3 vs 7 SLO  Gradisnik, Ana Approved -
9 M9-006 9 Veltri, Alessandro ITA 9 vs 2 ALB  Gocaj, Adrian Approved -
8 W9-006 7 Czuprynska, Oliwia POL 7 vs 5 UKR  Polovinchuk, Kateryna Approved -
11 M9-007 9 Delgado Hernandez, Jose Alberto ESP 2 vs 9 POR  Silva, Miguel Approved -
10 W9-007 7 Pijpers, Lynn NED 3 vs 7 GER  Ivanovskaia, Veronika Approved -
12 W9-008 7 Tkach, Kristina RUS 7 vs 5 ESP  Lopez, Silvia Approved -
13 W9-009 7 Ropero, Mayte ESP 4 vs 7 NOR  Helvik, Ine Approved -
14 M9-010 9 Tinoco, Jorge POR 9 vs 8 SWE  Larsson, Tomas Approved -
15 M9-011 9 Specchia, Sascha SUI 5 vs 9 GER  Souquet, Ralf Approved -
16 W9-011 7 von Rohr, Claudia SUI 7 vs 6 ESP  Matas, Amalia Approved -
1 M9-012 9 Christoudias, Michalis CYP 2 vs 9 POR  Grilo, Joao Approved -
17 W9-012 7 Seroshtan, Natalia RUS 7 vs 1 ESP  Garcia, Encarnacion Approved -
19 M9-013 9 Saris, Ivar NED 9 vs 4 ITA  Garzia, Pierfrancesco Approved -
20 W9-013 7 Feldmann, Christine SUI 7 vs 1 UKR  Evseenko, Yuliya Approved -
21 M9-014 9 Jemeljanovs, Vadims LAT 3 vs 9 NED  Teutscher, Marco Approved -
22 W9-014 7 Fefilava, Marharyta BLR 7 vs 3 FIN  Leppanen, Emilia Approved -
23 W9-016 7 Toivanen, Tiia FIN 5 vs 7 SWE  Margeta, Monica Approved -

10:45 session - round: 1
T NR D RTo Match
11 M9-015 9 Labutis, Pijus LTU 1 vs 9 SWE  Tangudd, Daniel Approved -
6 M9-018 9 Baran, Cihangir TUR 6 vs 9 FRA  Delesalle, Thierry Approved -
21 M9-019 9 Regli, Ronald SUI 9 vs 4 GRE  Kakaris, Antonios Approved -
7 M9-020 9 Leisen, Steve LUX 3 vs 9 DEN  Kandi, Daniel Approved -
3 M9-021 9 Staab, Sebastian GER 9 vs 5 TUR  Dagas, Melih Approved -
14 M9-022 9 Meisner, Jan CZE 4 vs 9 BIH  Pehlivanovic, Sanjin Approved -
19 M9-023 9 Fjaeran, Thomas NOR 9 vs 2 BIH  Mujicic, Benjamin Approved -
16 M9-026 9 Bijsterbosch, Marc NED 7 vs 9 NED  van den Berg, Nick Approved -
10 M9-027 9 Nydegger, Pascal SUI 6 vs 9 LUX  Glatz, Marc Approved -
2 M9-028 9 Sniegocki, Mateusz POL 9 vs 2 ITA  Cipriani, Danilo Approved -
18 M9-029 9 Yildrim, Onur TUR 5 vs 9 FIN  Ohrnberg, Henrik Approved -
20 M9-030 9 Prenga, Kushtrim ALB 9 vs 6 TNC  Altur, Onuc Approved -
15 M9-031 9 Diaz-Pizarro, Francisco ESP 9 vs 4 SVK  Koeles, Balazs Approved -
9 M9-034 9 Feijen, Niels NED 9 vs 1 CZE  Hajdovsky, Marek Approved -
1 M9-035 9 Cohen, Stephan FRA 9 vs 4 ALB  Kurthysa, Edlir Approved -
17 M9-036 9 Polach, Jaroslav SVK 9 vs 6 BEL  Mobilia, Nico Approved -
22 M9-038 9 Schjetne, Mats NOR 7 vs 9 AUT  He, Mario Approved -
5 M9-039 9 Hamalainen, Ville FIN 9 vs 1 FRA  Belhaj, Reda Approved -
4 M9-042 9 Antal, Gabor HUN 3 vs 9 NOR  Saetre, Matias Approved -
8 M9-043 9 Georgiou, Lefteris CYP 9 vs 1 BEL  DHaeseleer, Tom Approved -
13 M9-044 9 Sousa, Bruno POR 9 vs 7 POL  Fortunski, Mieszko Approved -
24 M9-045 9 Pittalis, Achilles CYP 6 vs 9 UKR  Patsura, Vitaliy Approved -

12:30 session - round: 1
T NR D RTo Match
4 WC9-002 7 Nygard, Kim-Ronny NOR 4 vs 7 BEL  Himpe, David Approved -
24 WC9-003 7 Luton, Daniel GBR 7 vs 1 GBR  Southern, Tony Approved -
18 WC9-004 7 Duffy, Matt GBR 7 vs 2 FIN  Tahti, Jouni Approved -
14 WC9-005 7 Dinsmore, Fred IRL 7 vs 1 GBR  Kimberley, Roy Approved -
13 WC9-006 7 Fink, Harald AUT 3 vs 7 POL  Blumczynski, Leszek Approved -
21 WC9-007 7 Gattinger, Manfred GER 7 vs 2 POL  Malanowski, Emil Approved -
3 M9-046 9 Kanatlar, Saki TUR 9 vs 8 FRA  Montpellier, Alex Approved -
8 M9-047 9 Eve, Alexandre FRA 4 vs 9 ESP  Alcaide, David Approved -
22 M9-050 9 Dudanets, Maksim RUS 6 vs 9 POR  Franco, Rui Approved -
16 M9-051 9 Karabiyk, Aygun SUI 1 vs 9 FIN  Makkonen, Petri Approved -
10 M9-052 9 Juszczyszyn, Konrad POL 6 vs 9 SWE  Sparrenloev-Fischer, Christian Approved -
23 M9-053 9 Chiapolino, Jean-Marie LUX 3 vs 9 GER  Lackner, Andre Approved -
19 M9-054 9 Buslaev, Evgenii RUS 4 vs 9 FRA  Rizzi, Fabio Approved -
7 M9-055 9 Corrieri, Daniele ITA 8 vs 9 GRE  Antonakis, George Approved -
6 M9-058 9 Lechner, Maximillian AUT 6 vs 9 GER  Ludwig, Sebastian Approved -
15 M9-059 9 Nalivko, Dmitrijs LAT 2 vs 9 TNC  Sanlisoy, Osman Approved -
17 M9-061 9 Vaes, Joris BEL 9 vs 4 TNC  Borankan, Huseyin Approved -
1 M9-062 9 Skoneczny, Mariusz POL 9 vs 5 GER  Hofmann, Patrick Approved -
11 M9-063 9 Solymosi, Gabor HUN 9 vs 4 DEN  Madsen, Andreas Approved -

12:30 session - round: W1
T NR D RTo Match
2 W9-017 7 Kaplan, Ina GER 7 vs 3 POR  Oliveira, Ana Approved -
5 W9-018 7 Seichter, Nathalie NED FF vs 0 LTU  Vaitkiene, Tatjana Approved -
12 W9-019 7 Suessenguth, Melanie GER 7 vs 6 NED  Peeters-Rademakers, Tamara Approved -
9 W9-020 7 Schade, Vivien GER 7 vs 2 CZE  Hubrtova, Veronika Approved -

14:15 session - round: W1
T NR D RTo Match
20 W9-021 7 Ouschan, Jasmin AUT 7 vs 2 SLO  Gradisnik, Ana Approved -
17 W9-022 7 Czuprynska, Oliwia POL 7 vs 5 NED  Rademakers, Melissa Approved -
1 W9-023 7 Fisher, Kelly GBR 6 vs 7 GER  Ivanovskaia, Veronika Approved -
4 W9-024 7 Tkach, Kristina RUS 7 vs 2 TUR  Kibaroglu, Eylul Approved -
24 W9-025 7 Rocha, Sara POR 3 vs 7 NOR  Helvik, Ine Approved -
19 W9-026 7 Bolfelli, Barbara ITA 6 vs 7 POR  Tavares, Marta Approved -
3 W9-027 7 Schagan, Kristina GER 7 vs 5 SUI  von Rohr, Claudia Approved -
23 W9-028 7 Seroshtan, Natalia RUS 7 vs 2 SWE  Furberg, Louise Approved -
22 W9-029 7 Zabek, Monika POL 4 vs 7 SUI  Feldmann, Christine Approved -
2 W9-030 7 Fefilava, Marharyta BLR 7 vs 0 SUI  Gaspar, Yini Approved -
21 W9-031 7 Iannini, Sara ITA 5 vs 7 POR  Franco, Vania Approved -
13 W9-032 7 Margeta, Monica SWE 5 vs 7 GER  Grim, Kristina Approved -

14:15 session - round: WQ
T NR D RTo Match
6 M9-065 9 Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco ESP 9 vs 4 DEN  Lotfy, Bahram Approved -
5 M9-066 9 Susic, Tomislav CRO 1 vs 9 FIN  Laaksonen, Kim Approved -
12 M9-067 9 Alnar, Mustafa TNC 9 vs 8 ITA  Veltri, Alessandro Approved -
9 M9-068 9 Silva, Miguel POR 9 vs 4 TUR  Bakici, Mehmet Approved -
10 M9-069 9 Seroshtan, Andrey RUS 9 vs 7 POR  Tinoco, Jorge Approved -
18 M9-070 9 Souquet, Ralf GER 9 vs 2 POR  Grilo, Joao Approved -
14 M9-071 9 Saris, Ivar NED 8 vs 9 NED  Teutscher, Marco Approved -
15 M9-072 9 Tangudd, Daniel SWE 9 vs 7 ITA  Candela, Francesco Approved -
11 M9-073 9 Koshovyi, Artem UKR 9 vs 3 FRA  Delesalle, Thierry Approved -
8 M9-074 9 Regli, Ronald SUI 9 vs 8 DEN  Kandi, Daniel Approved -
16 M9-075 9 Staab, Sebastian GER 5 vs 9 BIH  Pehlivanovic, Sanjin Approved -

16:00 session - round: L1
T NR D RTo Match
0 Match-017 2 Greece GRE 2 vs 0 CZE  Czech Republic Approved -
6 MT10-017 8 Kazakis, Alexander GRE 8 vs 0 CZE  Hajdovsky, Marek Approved -
4 MT8-017 8 Kakaris, Antonios GRE 8 vs 5 CZE  Meisner, Jan Approved -
5 MT9-017 9 Antonakis, George GRE 7 vs 5 CZE  Hybler, Roman Approved -
0 Match-019 2 Albania ALB 0 vs 2 FRA  France Approved -
10 MT10-019 8 Prenga, Kushtrim ALB 5 vs 6 FRA  Cohen, Stephan Approved -
11 MT8-019 8 Gocaj, Adrian ALB 1 vs 8 FRA  Montpellier, Alex Approved -
13 MT9-019 9 Kurthysa, Edlir ALB 6 vs 9 FRA  Rizzi, Fabio Approved -
0 Match-020 2 Switzerland SUI 1 vs 2 ESP  Spain Approved -
17 MT10-020 8 Regli, Ronald SUI 8 vs 3 ESP  Diaz-Pizarro, Francisco Approved -
15 MT8-020 8 Karabiyk, Aygun SUI 4 vs 8 ESP  Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco Approved -
16 MT9-020 9 Specchia, Sascha SUI 6 vs 9 ESP  Alcaide, David Approved -
0 Match-021 2 Norway NOR 1 vs 2 POR  Portugal Approved -
1 MT10-021 8 Fjaeran, Thomas NOR 5 vs 8 POR  Franco, Rui Approved -
3 MT8-021 8 Saetre, Matias NOR 4 vs 8 POR  Sousa, Bruno Approved -
2 MT9-021 9 Schjetne, Mats NOR 9 vs 2 POR  Silva, Miguel Approved -
0 Match-024 2 Luxembourg LUX 0 vs 2 GER  Germany Approved -
9 MT10-024 8 Leisen, Steve LUX 5 vs 6 GER  Ludwig, Sebastian Approved -
7 MT8-024 8 Chiapolino, Jean-Marie LUX 2 vs 8 GER  Lackner, Andre Approved -
8 MT9-024 9 Glatz, Marc LUX 3 vs 9 GER  Souquet, Ralf Approved -

16:00 session - round: W1
T NR D RTo Match
21 WC9-009 7 Larsson, Henrik SWE 7 vs 3 BEL  Himpe, David Approved -
20 WC9-010 7 Luton, Daniel GBR 1 vs 7 GBR  Duffy, Matt Approved -
18 WC9-011 7 Dinsmore, Fred IRL 7 vs 2 POL  Blumczynski, Leszek Approved -
23 WC9-012 7 Gattinger, Manfred GER 6 vs 7 BEL  Deklerck, Kurt Approved -

18:00 session - round: W1
T NR D RTo Match
0 Match-009 2 Poland POL 0 vs 2 NED  Netherlands Approved -
18 WT8-009 6 Czuprynska, Oliwia POL 3 vs 6 NED  Rademakers, Melissa Approved -
19 WT9-009 7 Zabek, Monika POL 3 vs 7 NED  Peeters-Rademakers, Tamara Approved -
0 WTS-009 1   - 0 vs 0 -   Approved -
0 Match-010 2 Sweden SWE 1 vs 2 FRA  France Approved -
10 WT8-010 6 Furberg, Louise SWE 6 vs 4 FRA  Marcotte, Alyce Approved -
11 WT9-010 7 Margeta, Monica SWE 6 vs 7 FRA  Julien, Stella Approved -
0 WTS-010 1   - 0 vs 1 -   Approved -
0 Match-011 2 Germany GER 1 vs 2 ESP  Spain Approved -
16 WT8-011 6 Ivanovskaia, Veronika GER 4 vs 6 ESP  Lopez, Silvia Approved -
17 WT9-011 7 Kaplan, Ina GER 7 vs 6 ESP  Matas, Amalia Approved -
0 WTS-011 1   - 0 vs 1 -   Approved -
0 Match-012 2 Switzerland SUI 1 vs 2 RUS  Russia Approved -
22 WT8-012 6 von Rohr, Claudia SUI 3 vs 6 RUS  Tkach, Kristina Approved -
23 WT9-012 7 Feldmann, Christine SUI 7 vs 3 RUS  Seroshtan, Natalia Approved -
0 WTS-012 1   - 0 vs 1 -   Approved -

18:00 session - round: WQ
T NR D RTo Match
0 Match-025 2 Croatia CRO 2 vs 1 ITA  Italy Approved -
14 MT10-025 8 Bartol, Roberto CRO 8 vs 5 ITA  Cipriani, Danilo Approved -
12 MT8-025 8 Susic, Tomislav CRO 3 vs 8 ITA  Corrieri, Daniele Approved -
13 MT9-025 9 Putnik, Ivica CRO 9 vs 6 ITA  Veltri, Alessandro Approved -
0 Match-026 2 Poland POL 2 vs 1 SWE  Sweden Approved -
6 MT10-026 8 Fortunski, Mieszko POL 5 vs 8 SWE  Chamat, Marcus Approved -
4 MT8-026 8 Kaplan, Tomasz POL 8 vs 7 SWE  Larsson, Tomas Approved -
5 MT9-026 9 Sniegocki, Mateusz POL 9 vs 3 SWE  Tangudd, Daniel Approved -
0 Match-027 2 Finland FIN 1 vs 2 DEN  Denmark Approved -
9 MT10-027 8 Makkonen, Petri FIN 6 vs 8 DEN  Kandi, Daniel Approved -
7 MT8-027 8 Uski, Jani FIN 1 vs 8 DEN  Lotfy, Bahram Approved -
8 MT9-027 9 Laaksonen, Kim FIN 9 vs 6 DEN  Madsen, Andreas Approved -
0 Match-028 2 Austria AUT 0 vs 2 RUS  Russia Approved -
3 MT10-028 8 He, Mario AUT 6 vs 8 RUS  Chinakhov, Ruslan Approved -
2 MT8-028 8 Lechner, Maximillian AUT 4 vs 8 RUS  Seroshtan, Andrey Approved -
1 MT9-028 9 Ouschan, Albin AUT 3 vs 7 RUS  Stepanov, Konstantin Approved -

20:00 session - round: L2
T NR D RTo Match
0 Match-017 2 Finland FIN 1 vs 2 SUI  Switzerland Approved -
23 WT8-017 6 Leppanen, Emilia FIN 1 vs 6 SUI  von Rohr, Claudia Approved -
22 WT9-017 7 Toivanen, Tiia FIN 7 vs 2 SUI  Gaspar, Yini Approved -
0 WTS-017 1   - 0 vs 1 -   Approved -
0 Match-019 2 Portugal POR 1 vs 2 SWE  Sweden Approved -
16 WT8-019 6 Franco, Vania POR 1 vs 6 SWE  Margeta, Monica Approved -
17 WT9-019 7 Rocha, Sara POR 7 vs 3 SWE  Furberg, Louise Approved -
0 WTS-019 1   - 0 vs 1 -   Approved -
0 Match-020 2 Italy ITA 0 vs 2 POL  Poland Approved -
19 WT8-020 6 Iannini, Sara ITA 3 vs 6 POL  Czuprynska, Oliwia Approved -
20 WT9-020 7 Bolfelli, Barbara ITA 4 vs 7 POL  Zabek, Monika Approved -
0 WTS-020 1   - 0 vs 0 -   Approved -
0 Match-029 2 Greece GRE 0 vs 2 NED  Netherlands Approved -
1 MT10-029 8 Kazakis, Alexander GRE 4 vs 6 NED  Feijen, Niels Approved -
2 MT8-029 8 Kakaris, Antonios GRE 1 vs 8 NED  Bijsterbosch, Marc Approved -
3 MT9-029 9 Antonakis, George GRE 4 vs 9 NED  Teutscher, Marco Approved -
0 Match-030 2 France FRA 0 vs 2 ESP  Spain Approved -
9 MT10-030 8 Cohen, Stephan FRA 5 vs 6 ESP  Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco Approved -
7 MT8-030 8 Belhaj, Reda FRA 2 vs 8 ESP  Alcaide, David Approved -
8 MT9-030 9 Rizzi, Fabio FRA 4 vs 9 ESP  Diaz-Pizarro, Francisco Approved -
0 Match-031 2 Portugal POR 0 vs 2 SVK  Slovakia Approved -
14 MT10-031 8 Franco, Rui POR 7 vs 8 SVK  Koeles, Balazs Approved -
12 MT8-031 8 Sousa, Bruno POR 7 vs 8 SVK  Koniar, Jakub Approved -
13 MT9-031 9 Silva, Miguel POR 8 vs 3 SVK  Polach, Jaroslav Approved -
0 Match-032 2 Turkey TUR 0 vs 2 GER  Germany Approved -
6 MT10-032 8 Kanatlar, Saki TUR 3 vs 8 GER  Souquet, Ralf Approved -
4 MT8-032 8 Yildrim, Onur TUR 3 vs 6 GER  Staab, Sebastian Approved -
5 MT9-032 9 Baran, Cihangir TUR 2 vs 9 GER  Ludwig, Sebastian Approved -

- Straight Pool Tournament - 8 ball Tournament - 9 ball Tournament - 10 ball Tournament - Teams Tournament - Carom Tournament - Snooker Tournament