Matches - Order Of Play Detailled
Tournament
Info » Announcement » Draw and Results » Live Score » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Participants » Order Of Play » Live Stream » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

Matches - Order Of Play Detailled EC - 2017 - MWWC - Albufeira - Portugal

mon, 27 - March - 2017
 Select time session:     all times    11:00    12:45    15:00    16:45    18:30    20:30    day overview 

11:00 session - round: L2
T NR D RTo Match
5 W9-057 7 Margeta, Monica SWE 7 vs 3 ITA  Iannini, Sara Approved -
2 W9-058 7 Gaspar, Yini SUI 7 vs 4 POL  Zabek, Monika Approved -
3 W9-059 7 Furberg, Louise SWE 5 vs 7 UKR  Polovinchuk, Kateryna Approved -
4 W9-060 7 Bolfelli, Barbara ITA 3 vs 7 ESP  Lopez, Silvia Approved -
1 W9-061 7 Kibaroglu, Eylul TUR 5 vs 7 GBR  Fisher, Kelly Approved -
6 W9-062 7 Matas, Amalia ESP 4 vs 7 SLO  Gradisnik, Ana Approved -

11:00 session - round: LQ
T NR D RTo Match
7 M9-129 9 Uski, Jani FIN 4 vs 9 RUS  Chinakhov, Ruslan Approved -
8 M9-130 9 Koniar, Jakub SVK 9 vs 0 BEL  Vaes, Joris Approved -
9 M9-131 9 Gocaj, Adrian ALB 0 vs 9 ESP  Exposito, Juan Carlos Approved -
10 M9-132 9 Delgado Hernandez, Jose Alberto ESP 5 vs 9 POR  Santos, Samuel Approved -
11 M9-133 9 Larsson, Tomas SWE 9 vs 6 GRE  Antonakis, George Approved -
12 M9-134 9 Specchia, Sascha SUI 9 vs 3 FRA  Rizzi, Fabio Approved -
13 M9-135 9 Garzia, Pierfrancesco ITA 7 vs 9 SWE  Sparrenloev-Fischer, Christian Approved -
14 M9-136 9 Labutis, Pijus LTU 9 vs 4 CRO  Putnik, Ivica Approved -
15 M9-137 9 Baran, Cihangir TUR 5 vs 9 AUT  Ouschan, Albin Approved -
16 M9-138 9 Kakaris, Antonios GRE 9 vs 7 TUR  Kanatlar, Saki Approved -
17 M9-139 9 Dagas, Melih TUR 8 vs 9 POR  Sousa, Bruno Approved -
18 M9-140 9 Mujicic, Benjamin BIH 2 vs 9 NOR  Saetre, Matias Approved -
19 M9-141 9 Bijsterbosch, Marc NED 9 vs 5 FIN  Hamalainen, Ville Approved -
20 M9-142 9 Cipriani, Danilo ITA 7 vs 9 SWE  Chamat, Marcus Approved -
21 M9-143 9 Yildrim, Onur TUR 1 vs 9 FRA  Cohen, Stephan Approved -
22 M9-144 9 Koeles, Balazs SVK 6 vs 9 EST  Grabe, Denis Approved -

12:45 session - round: L2
T NR D RTo Match
15 W9-063 7 Hubrtova, Veronika CZE 3 vs 7 NED  Peeters-Rademakers, Tamara Approved -
7 W9-064 7 Seichter, Nathalie NED 3 vs 7 POR  Oliveira, Ana Approved -

12:45 session - round: L3
T NR D RTo Match
21 WC9-023 7 Nygard, Kim-Ronny NOR 4 vs 7 FIN  Tahti, Jouni Approved -
24 WC9-024 7 Kimberley, Roy GBR 7 vs 4 BEL  Himpe, David Approved -

12:45 session - round: LQ
T NR D RTo Match
23 M9-145 9 Hajdovsky, Marek CZE 5 vs 9 ESP  Diaz-Pizarro, Francisco Approved -
8 M9-146 9 Kurthysa, Edlir ALB 6 vs 9 ALB  Prenga, Kushtrim Approved -
11 M9-147 9 Schjetne, Mats NOR 7 vs 9 POL  Sniegocki, Mateusz Approved -
13 M9-148 9 Belhaj, Reda FRA 1 vs 9 GRE  Kazakis, Alexander Approved -
5 M9-149 9 Antal, Gabor HUN 9 vs 7 NOR  Fjaeran, Thomas Approved -
22 M9-150 9 Fortunski, Mieszko POL 7 vs 9 GER  Staab, Sebastian Approved -
10 M9-151 9 Montpellier, Alex FRA 5 vs 9 DEN  Kandi, Daniel Approved -
2 M9-152 9 Eve, Alexandre FRA 9 vs 6 FRA  Delesalle, Thierry Approved -
9 M9-153 9 Dudanets, Maksim RUS 9 vs 8 ITA  Candela, Francesco Approved -
16 M9-154 9 Juszczyszyn, Konrad POL 9 vs 5 NED  Saris, Ivar Approved -
1 M9-155 9 Buslaev, Evgenii RUS 9 vs 7 POR  Grilo, Joao Approved -
3 M9-156 9 Corrieri, Daniele ITA 9 vs 5 POR  Tinoco, Jorge Approved -
14 M9-157 9 Lechner, Maximillian AUT 0 vs 0 TUR  Bakici, Mehmet Approved -
6 M9-158 9 Nalivko, Dmitrijs LAT 3 vs 9 ITA  Veltri, Alessandro Approved -
12 M9-159 9 Hofmann, Patrick GER 9 vs 5 CRO  Susic, Tomislav Approved -
19 M9-160 9 Madsen, Andreas DEN 6 vs 9 DEN  Lotfy, Bahram Approved -

12:45 session - round: WQ
T NR D RTo Match
4 WC9-021 7 Larsson, Henrik SWE 7 vs 1 GBR  Duffy, Matt Approved -
18 WC9-022 7 Dinsmore, Fred IRL 6 vs 7 BEL  Deklerck, Kurt Approved -

15:00 session - round: SE-64
T NR D RTo Match
14 M9-161 9 Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco ESP 8 vs 9 SWE  Sparrenloev-Fischer, Christian Approved -
19 M9-162 9 Laaksonen, Kim FIN 9 vs 5 POR  Sousa, Bruno Approved -
5 M9-163 9 Alnar, Mustafa TNC 2 vs 9 RUS  Dudanets, Maksim Approved -
20 M9-164 9 Silva, Miguel POR 7 vs 9 ESP  Diaz-Pizarro, Francisco Approved -
7 M9-165 9 Seroshtan, Andrey RUS 9 vs 8 SWE  Larsson, Tomas Approved -
1 M9-166 9 Souquet, Ralf GER 6 vs 9 SWE  Chamat, Marcus Approved -
17 M9-167 9 Teutscher, Marco NED 9 vs 4 AUT  Ouschan, Albin Approved -
3 M9-168 9 Tangudd, Daniel SWE 9 vs 4 ITA  Veltri, Alessandro Approved -
9 M9-169 9 Koshovyi, Artem UKR 9 vs 4 GRE  Kakaris, Antonios Approved -
13 M9-170 9 Regli, Ronald SUI 9 vs 4 DEN  Lotfy, Bahram Approved -
15 M9-171 9 Pehlivanovic, Sanjin BIH 9 vs 4 POR  Santos, Samuel Approved -
10 M9-172 9 Stepanov, Konstantin RUS 9 vs 3 HUN  Antal, Gabor Approved -
22 M9-173 9 van den Berg, Nick NED 9 vs 4 ESP  Exposito, Juan Carlos Approved -
2 M9-174 9 Glatz, Marc LUX 7 vs 9 NOR  Saetre, Matias Approved -
18 M9-175 9 Ohrnberg, Henrik FIN 4 vs 9 SVK  Koniar, Jakub Approved -
8 M9-176 9 Hybler, Roman CZE 6 vs 9 NED  Bijsterbosch, Marc Approved -
23 M9-177 9 Feijen, Niels NED 9 vs 8 FRA  Cohen, Stephan Approved -
16 M9-178 9 Polach, Jaroslav SVK 5 vs 9 RUS  Chinakhov, Ruslan Approved -
21 M9-179 9 He, Mario AUT 3 vs 9 ITA  Corrieri, Daniele Approved -
6 M9-180 9 Kaplan, Tomasz POL 9 vs 8 GER  Hofmann, Patrick Approved -
4 M9-181 9 Bartol, Roberto CRO 5 vs 9 GRE  Kazakis, Alexander Approved -
11 M9-182 9 Georgiou, Lefteris CYP 5 vs 9 FRA  Eve, Alexandre Approved -
12 M9-183 9 Patsura, Vitaliy UKR 2 vs 9 POL  Sniegocki, Mateusz Approved -

16:45 session - round: LQ
T NR D RTo Match
8 W9-065 7 Margeta, Monica SWE 2 vs 7 RUS  Tkach, Kristina Approved -
11 W9-066 7 Gaspar, Yini SUI 7 vs 6 POL  Czuprynska, Oliwia Approved -
24 W9-067 7 Polovinchuk, Kateryna UKR 7 vs 3 GER  Suessenguth, Melanie Approved -
10 W9-068 7 Lopez, Silvia ESP 7 vs 3 LTU  Vaitkiene, Tatjana Approved -
13 W9-069 7 Fisher, Kelly GBR 7 vs 3 POR  Franco, Vania Approved -
12 W9-070 7 Gradisnik, Ana SLO 7 vs 4 SUI  Feldmann, Christine Approved -
7 W9-071 7 Peeters-Rademakers, Tamara NED 7 vs 2 GER  Schagan, Kristina Approved -
21 W9-072 7 Oliveira, Ana POR 7 vs 3 POR  Tavares, Marta Approved -

16:45 session - round: SE-64
T NR D RTo Match
5 M9-184 9 Alcaide, David ESP 7 vs 9 EST  Grabe, Denis Approved -
16 M9-185 9 Franco, Rui POR 5 vs 9 ALB  Prenga, Kushtrim Approved -
3 M9-186 9 Makkonen, Petri FIN 9 vs 7 AUT  Lechner, Maximillian Approved -
19 M9-187 9 Lackner, Andre GER 9 vs 8 RUS  Buslaev, Evgenii Approved -
4 M9-188 9 Szolnoki, Oliver HUN 9 vs 7 GER  Staab, Sebastian Approved -
17 M9-189 9 Ludwig, Sebastian GER 9 vs 7 DEN  Kandi, Daniel Approved -
22 M9-190 9 Sanlisoy, Osman TNC 6 vs 9 LTU  Labutis, Pijus Approved -
6 M9-191 9 Skoneczny, Mariusz POL 7 vs 9 POL  Juszczyszyn, Konrad Approved -
20 M9-192 9 Solymosi, Gabor HUN 7 vs 9 SUI  Specchia, Sascha Approved -

18:30 session - round: SF
T NR D RTo Match
0 Match-027 2 Netherlands NED 1 vs 2 ESP  Spain Approved -
8 WT8-027 6 Rademakers, Melissa NED 5 vs 6 ESP  Lopez, Silvia Approved -
9 WT9-027 7 Peeters-Rademakers, Tamara NED 7 vs 5 ESP  Matas, Amalia Approved -
0 WTS-027 1   - 0 vs 1 -   Approved -
0 Match-028 2 Russia RUS 2 vs 0 SUI  Switzerland Approved -
6 WT8-028 6 Seroshtan, Natalia RUS 6 vs 5 SUI  von Rohr, Claudia Approved -
7 WT9-028 7 Tkach, Kristina RUS 7 vs 2 SUI  Feldmann, Christine Approved -
0 WTS-028 1   - 0 vs 0 -   Approved -
0 Match-041 2 Austria AUT 2 vs 0 POL  Poland Approved -
18 MT10-041 8 Lechner, Maximillian AUT 3 vs 5 POL  Sniegocki, Mateusz Approved -
19 MT8-041 8 He, Mario AUT 8 vs 2 POL  Kaplan, Tomasz Approved -
20 MT9-041 9 Ouschan, Albin AUT 9 vs 1 POL  Fortunski, Mieszko Approved -
0 Match-042 2 Spain ESP 1 vs 2 FIN  Finland Approved -
1 MT10-042 8 Diaz-Pizarro, Francisco ESP 8 vs 3 FIN  Makkonen, Petri Approved -
3 MT8-042 8 Alcaide, David ESP 3 vs 8 FIN  Uski, Jani Approved -
2 MT9-042 9 Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco ESP 7 vs 9 FIN  Laaksonen, Kim Approved -

20:30 session - round: F
T NR D RTo Match
0 Match-029 2 Spain ESP 0 vs 2 RUS  Russia Approved -
4 WT8-029 6 Ropero, Mayte ESP 1 vs 6 RUS  Seroshtan, Natalia Approved -
5 WT9-029 7 Matas, Amalia ESP 5 vs 7 RUS  Tkach, Kristina Approved -
0 WTS-029 1   - 0 vs 0 -   Approved -
0 Match-043 2 Austria AUT 2 vs 1 FIN  Finland Approved -
3 MT10-043 8 Lechner, Maximillian AUT 4 vs 8 FIN  Makkonen, Petri Approved -
1 MT8-043 8 He, Mario AUT 8 vs 7 FIN  Uski, Jani Approved -
2 MT9-043 9 Ouschan, Albin AUT 9 vs 2 FIN  Laaksonen, Kim Approved -

- Straight Pool Tournament - 8 ball Tournament - 9 ball Tournament - 10 ball Tournament - Teams Tournament - Carom Tournament - Snooker Tournament