Matches - Order Of Play Detailled
Tournament
Info » Announcement » Draw and Results » Live Score » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Participants » Order Of Play » Live Stream » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

Matches - Order Of Play Detailled EC - 2017 - MWWC - Albufeira - Portugal

tue, 28 - March - 2017
 Select time session:     all times    10:00    12:00    14:00    16:30    19:00    day overview 

10:00 session - round: SE-32
T NR D RTo Match
6 M9-193 9 Sparrenloev-Fischer, Christian SWE 6 vs 9 FIN  Laaksonen, Kim Approved -
7 M9-194 9 Dudanets, Maksim RUS 9 vs 5 ESP  Diaz-Pizarro, Francisco Approved -
13 M9-195 9 Seroshtan, Andrey RUS 5 vs 9 SWE  Chamat, Marcus Approved -
16 M9-196 9 Teutscher, Marco NED 8 vs 9 SWE  Tangudd, Daniel Approved -
14 M9-197 9 Koshovyi, Artem UKR 6 vs 9 SUI  Regli, Ronald Approved -
4 M9-198 9 Pehlivanovic, Sanjin BIH 6 vs 9 RUS  Stepanov, Konstantin Approved -
15 M9-199 9 van den Berg, Nick NED 9 vs 7 NOR  Saetre, Matias Approved -
8 M9-200 9 Koniar, Jakub SVK 9 vs 6 NED  Bijsterbosch, Marc Approved -
1 M9-201 9 Feijen, Niels NED 5 vs 9 RUS  Chinakhov, Ruslan Approved -
17 M9-202 9 Corrieri, Daniele ITA 9 vs 8 POL  Kaplan, Tomasz Approved -
10 M9-203 9 Kazakis, Alexander GRE 9 vs 2 FRA  Eve, Alexandre Approved -
9 M9-204 9 Sniegocki, Mateusz POL 9 vs 4 EST  Grabe, Denis Approved -
5 M9-205 9 Prenga, Kushtrim ALB 4 vs 9 FIN  Makkonen, Petri Approved -
2 M9-206 9 Lackner, Andre GER 9 vs 8 HUN  Szolnoki, Oliver Approved -
11 M9-207 9 Ludwig, Sebastian GER 5 vs 9 LTU  Labutis, Pijus Approved -
3 M9-208 9 Juszczyszyn, Konrad POL 9 vs 7 SUI  Specchia, Sascha Approved -

12:00 session - round: LQ
T NR D RTo Match
20 WC9-025 7 Tahti, Jouni FIN 7 vs 0 GBR  Duffy, Matt Approved -
18 WC9-026 7 Kimberley, Roy GBR 4 vs 7 IRL  Dinsmore, Fred Approved -

12:00 session - round: SE-16
T NR D RTo Match
3 W9-073 7 Kaplan, Ina GER 7 vs 1 ESP  Lopez, Silvia Approved -
7 W9-074 7 Schade, Vivien GER 7 vs 6 RUS  Tkach, Kristina Approved -
1 W9-075 7 Ouschan, Jasmin AUT 2 vs 7 GBR  Fisher, Kelly Approved -
12 W9-076 7 Ivanovskaia, Veronika GER 7 vs 3 POR  Oliveira, Ana Approved -
14 W9-077 7 Helvik, Ine NOR 7 vs 5 NED  Peeters-Rademakers, Tamara Approved -
9 W9-078 7 Seroshtan, Natalia RUS 7 vs 5 SUI  Gaspar, Yini Approved -
5 W9-079 7 Fefilava, Marharyta BLR 5 vs 7 SLO  Gradisnik, Ana Approved -
10 W9-080 7 Grim, Kristina GER 7 vs 5 UKR  Polovinchuk, Kateryna Approved -
11 M9-209 9 Laaksonen, Kim FIN 6 vs 9 RUS  Dudanets, Maksim Approved -
17 M9-210 9 Chamat, Marcus SWE 5 vs 9 SWE  Tangudd, Daniel Approved -
6 M9-211 9 Regli, Ronald SUI 9 vs 7 RUS  Stepanov, Konstantin Approved -
13 M9-212 9 van den Berg, Nick NED 9 vs 2 SVK  Koniar, Jakub Approved -
15 M9-213 9 Chinakhov, Ruslan RUS 9 vs 1 ITA  Corrieri, Daniele Approved -
4 M9-214 9 Kazakis, Alexander GRE 9 vs 5 POL  Sniegocki, Mateusz Approved -
16 M9-215 9 Makkonen, Petri FIN 7 vs 9 GER  Lackner, Andre Approved -
8 M9-216 9 Labutis, Pijus LTU 6 vs 9 POL  Juszczyszyn, Konrad Approved -

14:00 session - round: QF
T NR D RTo Match
8 W9-081 8 Kaplan, Ina GER 8 vs 3 GER  Schade, Vivien Approved -
6 W9-082 8 Fisher, Kelly GBR 8 vs 2 GER  Ivanovskaia, Veronika Approved -
10 W9-083 8 Helvik, Ine NOR 2 vs 8 RUS  Seroshtan, Natalia Approved -
3 W9-084 8 Gradisnik, Ana SLO 8 vs 5 GER  Grim, Kristina Approved -
1 M9-217 11 Dudanets, Maksim RUS 11 vs 6 SWE  Tangudd, Daniel Approved -
2 M9-218 11 Regli, Ronald SUI 11 vs 9 NED  van den Berg, Nick Approved -
7 M9-219 11 Chinakhov, Ruslan RUS 11 vs 5 GRE  Kazakis, Alexander Approved -
4 M9-220 11 Lackner, Andre GER 8 vs 11 POL  Juszczyszyn, Konrad Approved -

16:30 session - round: SF
T NR D RTo Match
7 WC9-027 7 Larsson, Henrik SWE 7 vs 3 IRL  Dinsmore, Fred Approved -
8 WC9-028 7 Deklerck, Kurt BEL 4 vs 7 FIN  Tahti, Jouni Approved -
18 W9-085 8 Kaplan, Ina GER 5 vs 8 GBR  Fisher, Kelly Approved -
3 W9-086 8 Seroshtan, Natalia RUS 8 vs 5 SLO  Gradisnik, Ana Approved -
2 M9-221 11 Dudanets, Maksim RUS 9 vs 11 SUI  Regli, Ronald Approved -
1 M9-222 11 Chinakhov, Ruslan RUS 11 vs 9 POL  Juszczyszyn, Konrad Approved -

19:00 session - round: F
T NR D RTo Match
3 WC9-029 7 Larsson, Henrik SWE 0 vs 7 FIN  Tahti, Jouni Approved -
1 W9-087 8 Fisher, Kelly GBR 8 vs 4 RUS  Seroshtan, Natalia Approved -
2 M9-223 11 Regli, Ronald SUI 6 vs 11 RUS  Chinakhov, Ruslan Approved -

- Straight Pool Tournament - 8 ball Tournament - 9 ball Tournament - 10 ball Tournament - Teams Tournament - Carom Tournament - Snooker Tournament