Matches - Order Of Play Detailled
Tournament
Now Running  »   [  EC - All Disciplines - Veldhoven - (Hotel & Conference Center NH Koningshof)  ]  
Info » Announcement » Draw and Results » Live Score » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Participants » Order Of Play » Live Stream » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

Matches - Order Of Play Detailled EC - 2018 - All Disciplins - Veldhoven - Netherlands

Fr, 20 - July - 2018
 Select time session:     all times    10:00    12:30    14:30    16:30    19:00    day overview 

10:00 session - round: LQ
T NR D RTo Match
10 JS-065 100 Suoraniemi, Aatu FIN 100 vs 77 ESP  Souto, Jonas Approved -
14 JS-066 100 Shopik, Uladzislau BLR 13 vs 100 TNC  Alnar, Mustafa Approved -
18 JS-067 100 Nekleenov, Ilia RUS 100 vs 35 SVK  Soltys, Michal Approved -
36 JS-068 100 Krysztofik, Tomasz POL 100 vs 56 DEN  Thyde, Jeppe Approved -
30 JS-069 100 Krause, Mickey DEN 100 vs 88 AUT  Butschek, Manuel Approved -
25 JS-070 100 Haapaniemi, Mikael FIN 100 vs 68 UKR  Kaliaiev, Danii Approved -
22 JS-071 100 Viitanen, William SWE 100 vs 75 DEN  Bonnelykke, Andreas-Steen Approved -
55 JS-072 100 Zhelev, Nikolay BUL 70 vs 100 ITA  Colombini, Fausto Approved -

10:00 session - round: SE-32
T NR D RTo Match
2 PS-081 75 Neuhausen, Moritz GER 75 vs 49 NOR  Thomassen, Simon Approved -
29 PS-082 75 Galic, Ivan CRO 75 vs 62 NOR  Gangfløt, Emil-Andre Approved -
12 PS-083 75 Virtaranta, Jere FIN 75 vs 43 FRA  Vilches, Paul Approved -
16 PS-084 75 Lialin, Ihor UKR 75 vs 66 ITA  Aquino, Gianluca Approved -
31 PS-085 75 Kobets, Valentyn UKR 64 vs 75 FIN  Sevastyanov, Arseni Approved -
33 PS-086 75 Lukin, Artem RUS 58 vs 75 RUS  Mittcev, Nikita Approved -
35 PS-087 75 Kural, Szymon POL 74 vs 75 BLR  Paluyan, Mikita Approved -
37 PS-088 75 Starkermann, Silvan SUI 66 vs 75 RUS  Kovalerchik, Arseniy Approved -
39 PS-089 75 Arda, David AUT 75 vs 36 BLR  Adziarykha, Andrei Approved -
5 PS-090 75 Wollschlaeger, Jacques GER 19 vs 75 DEN  Lentz, Christoffer Approved -
43 PS-091 75 Todorov, Danile BUL 75 vs 32 ITA  Sini, Davide Approved -
52 PS-092 75 Jamorski, Oskar POL 75 vs 22 ITA  Cipriani, Francesco Approved -
56 PS-093 75 Gnadeberg, Karl EST 33 vs 75 AUT  Kiracti, Mathias Approved -
40 PS-094 75 Rudshavn, Ole-Kristian NOR 75 vs 15 POL  Jankowiak, Nikodem Approved -
8 PS-095 75 Ivanovski, Boris GER 53 vs 75 GER  Laszkowski, Dennis Approved -
20 PS-096 75 Jastrzab, Dominik POL 20 vs 75 NED  Pongers, Quinten Approved -
11 MS-SE01 100 Polach, Jaroslav SVK 82 vs 100 FIN  Siekkinen, Jani Approved -
41 SS-SE01 75 Lindloff, Thomas GER 38 vs 75 ITA  Sini, Riccardo Approved -
45 MS-SE02 100 Glatz, Marc LUX 8 vs 100 LTU  Labutis, Pijus Approved -
17 SS-SE02 75 Worung, Jimmy NED 65 vs 75 NED  Eijmberts, Richard Approved -
15 MS-SE03 100 Cohen, Stephan FRA 100 vs 49 NED  Bijsterbosch, Marc Approved -
42 SS-SE03 75 Vatne, Didrik NOR 75 vs 27 SUI  Scharer, Marcel Approved -
7 MS-SE04 100 Gradisnik, Mitja SLO 6 vs 100 AUT  Ouschan, Albin Approved -
54 SS-SE04 75 Laakso, Pauli FIN 75 vs 34 AUT  Stark, Michael Approved -
32 MS-SE05 100 Hoeberl, Georg AUT 71 vs 100 RUS  Stepanov, Konstantin Approved -
21 SS-SE05 75 Doroslovac, Rado SLO 47 vs 75 GER  Hofmann, Timo Approved -
24 MS-SE06 100 Grilo, Joao POR 17 vs 100 SWE  Chamat, Marcus Approved -
3 SS-SE06 75 Weichart, Markus AUT 13 vs 75 POR  Correia, Henrique Approved -
1 MS-SE07 100 He, Mario AUT 100 vs 0 GER  Staab, Sebastian Approved -
44 SS-SE07 75 Nykanen, Jouni FIN 34 vs 75 ITA  Cipriani, Danilo Approved -
28 MS-SE08 100 Silva, Miguel POR 100 vs 92 FIN  Laaksonen, Kim Approved -
6 SS-SE08 75 Stenten, Dirk GER 75 vs 67 SRB  Kremenovic, Miroslav Approved -
48 MS-SE09 100 Fortunski, Mieszko POL 100 vs 82 GER  Nolle, Stefan Approved -
9 SS-SE09 75 Wirsbitzki, Reiner GER 75 vs 27 SWE  Elfroos, Mats Approved -
49 MS-SE10 100 Patsura, Vitaliy UKR 88 vs 100 POL  Skoneczny, Mariusz Approved -
46 SS-SE10 75 Bergh, Bjoern-Erik NOR 75 vs 65 POR  Pereira, Manuel Approved -
34 MS-SE11 100 Lechner, Maximillian AUT 100 vs 64 RUS  Seroshtan, Andrey Approved -
47 SS-SE11 75 Tot, Sandor HUN 75 vs 3 AUT  Mosler, Michael Approved -
27 MS-SE12 100 Bianchini, Michele ITA 12 vs 100 FRA  Montpellier, Alex Approved -
38 SS-SE12 75 Karlsson, Kent SWE 75 vs 16 NED  Telfer, James Approved -
23 MS-SE13 100 Uski, Jani FIN 65 vs 100 FIN  Makkonen, Petri Approved -
50 SS-SE13 75 Habo, Alex HUN 75 vs 29 GER  Zinowsky, Sascha Approved -
4 MS-SE14 100 Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco ESP 100 vs 88 CZE  Hybler, Roman Approved -
51 SS-SE14 75 Burkhardt, Kai GER 75 vs 29 GER  Maerz, Mario Approved -
26 MS-SE15 100 Bartol, Roberto CRO 100 vs 55 SVK  Koeles, Balazs Approved -
13 SS-SE15 75 Schwedes, Dirk GER 32 vs 75 FIN  Keihola, Kai Approved -
19 MS-SE16 100 Feijen, Niels NED 100 vs 4 POL  Kaplan, Tomasz Approved -
53 SS-SE16 75 Mrva, Milan SVK 75 vs 41 FIN  Karttunen, Sami Approved -

12:30 session - round: SE-16
T NR D RTo Match
11 JS-073 100 Washburn, Calvin CZE 62 vs 100 RUS  Nekleenov, Ilia Approved -
25 JS-074 100 Gronsten, Ragnar SWE 25 vs 100 POL  Krysztofik, Tomasz Approved -
35 JS-075 100 van Lierop, Jan NED 100 vs 11 SWE  Viitanen, William Approved -
36 JS-076 100 Menn, Luca GER 70 vs 100 TNC  Alnar, Mustafa Approved -
37 JS-077 100 Skvortsov, Viacheslav UKR 100 vs 51 FIN  Haapaniemi, Mikael Approved -
38 JS-078 100 Pehlivanovic, Sanjin BIH 100 vs 13 ITA  Colombini, Fausto Approved -
39 JS-079 100 Zielinski, Wiktor POL 100 vs 74 FIN  Suoraniemi, Aatu Approved -
40 JS-080 100 Froehlich, Christian GER 100 vs 6 DEN  Krause, Mickey Approved -
20 PS-097 75 Neuhausen, Moritz GER 43 vs 75 CRO  Galic, Ivan Approved -
1 WS-097 75 Tkach, Kristina RUS 75 vs 55 GER  Ivanovskaia, Veronika Approved -
17 PS-098 75 Virtaranta, Jere FIN 75 vs 0 UKR  Lialin, Ihor Approved -
4 WS-098 75 Siranchuk, Darya UKR 75 vs 73 BUL  Zlateva, Kristina Approved -
44 PS-099 75 Sevastyanov, Arseni FIN 41 vs 75 RUS  Mittcev, Nikita Approved -
5 WS-099 75 von Rohr, Claudia SUI 67 vs 75 SUI  Feldmann, Christine Approved -
16 PS-100 75 Paluyan, Mikita BLR 51 vs 75 RUS  Kovalerchik, Arseniy Approved -
2 WS-100 75 Schwan, Janine GER 27 vs 75 NOR  Kjoersvik, Line Approved -
13 PS-101 75 Arda, David AUT 50 vs 75 DEN  Lentz, Christoffer Approved -
6 WS-101 75 Gaudino, Silvia ITA 75 vs 33 SWE  Margeta, Monika Approved -
14 PS-102 75 Todorov, Danile BUL 68 vs 75 POL  Jamorski, Oskar Approved -
7 WS-102 75 Polovinchuk, Kateryna UKR 75 vs 63 POL  Czuprynska, Oliwia Approved -
19 PS-103 75 Kiracti, Mathias AUT 75 vs 37 NOR  Rudshavn, Ole-Kristian Approved -
8 WS-103 75 Fefilava, Marharyta BLR 75 vs 38 SLO  Gradisnik, Ana Approved -
29 PS-104 75 Laszkowski, Dennis GER 31 vs 75 NED  Pongers, Quinten Approved -
3 WS-104 75 Kuys-Rademakers, Melissa NED 46 vs 75 AUT  Ouschan, Jasmin Approved -
26 MS-SE17 100 Siekkinen, Jani FIN 12 vs 100 LTU  Labutis, Pijus Approved -
22 SS-SE17 75 Sini, Riccardo ITA 75 vs 24 NED  Eijmberts, Richard Approved -
12 MS-SE18 100 Cohen, Stephan FRA 9 vs 100 AUT  Ouschan, Albin Approved -
41 SS-SE18 75 Vatne, Didrik NOR 75 vs 62 FIN  Laakso, Pauli Approved -
32 MS-SE19 100 Stepanov, Konstantin RUS 100 vs 36 SWE  Chamat, Marcus Approved -
15 SS-SE19 75 Hofmann, Timo GER 26 vs 75 POR  Correia, Henrique Approved -
43 MS-SE20 100 He, Mario AUT 100 vs 40 POR  Silva, Miguel Approved -
21 SS-SE20 75 Cipriani, Danilo ITA 4 vs 75 GER  Stenten, Dirk Approved -
34 MS-SE21 100 Fortunski, Mieszko POL 70 vs 100 POL  Skoneczny, Mariusz Approved -
30 SS-SE21 75 Wirsbitzki, Reiner GER 75 vs 20 NOR  Bergh, Bjoern-Erik Approved -
10 MS-SE22 100 Lechner, Maximillian AUT 100 vs 19 FRA  Montpellier, Alex Approved -
9 SS-SE22 75 Tot, Sandor HUN 75 vs 24 SWE  Karlsson, Kent Approved -
42 MS-SE23 100 Makkonen, Petri FIN 97 vs 100 ESP  Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco Approved -
24 SS-SE23 75 Habo, Alex HUN 75 vs 70 GER  Burkhardt, Kai Approved -
18 MS-SE24 100 Bartol, Roberto CRO 36 vs 100 NED  Feijen, Niels Approved -
27 SS-SE24 75 Keihola, Kai FIN 75 vs 70 SVK  Mrva, Milan Approved -

14:30 session - round: QF
T NR D RTo Match
19 JS-081 100 Nekleenov, Ilia RUS 100 vs 21 POL  Krysztofik, Tomasz Approved -
16 JS-082 100 van Lierop, Jan NED 100 vs 38 TNC  Alnar, Mustafa Approved -
5 JS-083 100 Skvortsov, Viacheslav UKR 15 vs 100 BIH  Pehlivanovic, Sanjin Approved -
12 JS-084 100 Zielinski, Wiktor POL 100 vs 77 GER  Froehlich, Christian Approved -
17 PS-105 75 Galic, Ivan CRO 23 vs 75 FIN  Virtaranta, Jere Approved -
2 WS-105 75 Tkach, Kristina RUS 75 vs 38 UKR  Siranchuk, Darya Approved -
6 PS-106 75 Mittcev, Nikita RUS 75 vs 31 RUS  Kovalerchik, Arseniy Approved -
20 WS-106 75 Feldmann, Christine SUI 75 vs 74 NOR  Kjoersvik, Line Approved -
4 PS-107 75 Lentz, Christoffer DEN 75 vs 19 POL  Jamorski, Oskar Approved -
8 WS-107 75 Gaudino, Silvia ITA 40 vs 75 UKR  Polovinchuk, Kateryna Approved -
10 PS-108 75 Kiracti, Mathias AUT 35 vs 75 NED  Pongers, Quinten Approved -
18 WS-108 75 Fefilava, Marharyta BLR 53 vs 75 AUT  Ouschan, Jasmin Approved -
15 MS-SE25 125 Labutis, Pijus LTU 99 vs 125 AUT  Ouschan, Albin Approved -
22 SS-SE25 100 Sini, Riccardo ITA 90 vs 100 NOR  Vatne, Didrik Approved -
13 MS-SE26 125 Stepanov, Konstantin RUS 125 vs 38 AUT  He, Mario Approved -
9 SS-SE26 100 Correia, Henrique POR 100 vs 58 GER  Stenten, Dirk Approved -
3 MS-SE27 125 Skoneczny, Mariusz POL 125 vs 103 AUT  Lechner, Maximillian Approved -
1 SS-SE27 100 Wirsbitzki, Reiner GER 35 vs 100 HUN  Tot, Sandor Approved -
7 MS-SE28 125 Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco ESP 83 vs 125 NED  Feijen, Niels Approved -
11 SS-SE28 100 Habo, Alex HUN 100 vs 99 FIN  Keihola, Kai Approved -

16:30 session - round: SF
T NR D RTo Match
9 JS-085 100 Nekleenov, Ilia RUS 100 vs 46 NED  van Lierop, Jan Approved -
12 JS-086 100 Pehlivanovic, Sanjin BIH 32 vs 100 POL  Zielinski, Wiktor Approved -
6 PS-109 75 Virtaranta, Jere FIN 75 vs 36 RUS  Mittcev, Nikita Approved -
2 WS-109 75 Tkach, Kristina RUS 75 vs 47 SUI  Feldmann, Christine Approved -
10 PS-110 75 Lentz, Christoffer DEN 75 vs 44 NED  Pongers, Quinten Approved -
14 WS-110 75 Polovinchuk, Kateryna UKR 23 vs 75 AUT  Ouschan, Jasmin Approved -
5 MS-SE29 125 Ouschan, Albin AUT 125 vs 94 RUS  Stepanov, Konstantin Approved -
3 SS-SE29 100 Vatne, Didrik NOR 99 vs 100 POR  Correia, Henrique Approved -
1 MS-SE30 125 Skoneczny, Mariusz POL 28 vs 125 NED  Feijen, Niels Approved -
8 SS-SE30 100 Tot, Sandor HUN 100 vs -1 HUN  Habo, Alex Approved -

19:00 session - round: F
T NR D RTo Match
6 JS-087 100 Nekleenov, Ilia RUS 45 vs 100 POL  Zielinski, Wiktor Approved -
2 PS-111 75 Virtaranta, Jere FIN 20 vs 75 DEN  Lentz, Christoffer Approved -
5 WS-111 75 Tkach, Kristina RUS 12 vs 75 AUT  Ouschan, Jasmin Approved -
1 MS-SE31 125 Ouschan, Albin AUT 73 vs 125 NED  Feijen, Niels Approved -
3 SS-SE31 100 Correia, Henrique POR 100 vs 68 HUN  Tot, Sandor Approved -

- Straight Pool Tournament - 8 ball Tournament - 9 ball Tournament - 10 ball Tournament - Teams Tournament - Carom Tournament - Snooker Tournament