Matches - Order Of Play Detailled
Tournament
Now Running  »   [  EC - All Disciplines - Veldhoven - (Hotel & Conference Center NH Koningshof)  ]  
Info » Announcement » Draw and Results » Live Score » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Participants » Order Of Play » Live Stream » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

Matches - Order Of Play Detailled EC - 2018 - All Disciplins - Veldhoven - Netherlands

So, 29 - July - 2018
 Select time session:     all times    10:00    12:00    15:00    17:00    day overview 

10:00 session - round: L1
T NR D RTo Match
60 WC9-017 7 Jonauskas, Gintas LTU 0 vs 7 SWE  Larsson, Henrik Approved -
39 Y9-025 9 Vyvey, Dylan BEL 7 vs 9 FIN  Oksala, Nooa Approved -
24 G9-026 6 Verharen, Tara NED 6 vs 2 TUR  Gol, Dilara Approved -
42 Y9-026 9 Da Costa, Tony FRA 9 vs 5 TNC  Burcu, Aykin Approved -
25 G9-027 6 Neuhausen, Maximiliana GER 6 vs 1 NOR  Flage, Astrid-Eiken Approved -
41 Y9-027 9 Oksala, Jouka FIN 5 vs 9 GER  Schiller, Kevin Approved -
9 G9-028 6 Volery, Shirin SUI 1 vs 6 AUT  Primus, Lena Approved -
28 Y9-028 9 Schmitt, Johannes GER 9 vs 4 NED  Haegmans, Joey Approved -
15 G9-029 6 Cheprasova, Daria BLR 3 vs 6 BLR  Chernik, Palina Approved -
19 Y9-029 9 Jemeljanovs, Vadims LAT 5 vs 9 TNC  Alacam, Bilge Approved -
44 G9-030 6 Guleikova, Aleksandra RUS 6 vs 3 TUR  Ay, Zeynep-Beyza Approved -
30 Y9-030 9 Andersson, Lukas SWE 9 vs 5 SRB  Cupkovic, Dejan Approved -
46 G9-031 6 Hahn, Lara LUX 1 vs 6 POL  Switala, Bogna Approved -
58 Y9-031 9 Kupper, Sandro SUI 9 vs 8 SUI  Todic, Adrijan Approved -
57 G9-032 6 Krejcova, Sandra CZE 4 vs 6 BLR  Murha, Milena Approved -
6 Y9-032 9 Resch, Daniel AUT 9 vs 8 TUR  Degirmenci, Samet Approved -
13 J9-050 8 de Valk, Joey NED 8 vs 4 CZE  Washburn, Calvin Approved -
23 P9-050 7 Anelli, Francesco ITA 3 vs 7 CRO  Galic, Luka Approved -
14 P9-051 7 Tomecek, Milan CZE 4 vs 7 FIN  Sevastyanov, Arseni Approved -
18 P9-052 7 Narvola, Jori FIN 5 vs 7 AUT  Arda, David Approved -
21 P9-053 7 Cipriani, Francesco ITA 7 vs 4 TNC  Seyhan, Sevgum Approved -
29 P9-054 7 van Berkel, Mika NED 2 vs 7 GER  Ivanovski, Boris Approved -
27 J9-055 8 Suoraniemi, Aatu FIN 8 vs 4 NED  Dijkstra, Yuri Approved -
5 P9-055 7 Lialin, Ihor UKR 4 vs 7 AUT  Heel, Florian Approved -
31 J9-058 8 Gronsten, Ragnar SWE 8 vs 3 CRO  Puljic, Jere Approved -
54 P9-058 7 Kunduzcu, Serhat TUR 7 vs 4 LUX  Faria, Manuel Approved -
56 P9-059 7 Keller, Axel DEN 2 vs 7 FIN  Hietamies, Sasu Approved -
11 P9-060 7 Divlev, Filip BUL 7 vs 6 RUS  Mittcev, Nikita Approved -
26 P9-061 7 Zaitinov, Alex BUL 7 vs 2 NED  Haegmans, Sonny Approved -
38 P9-062 7 Kasabov, Aleksandar BUL 7 vs 5 TNC  Boztuna, Salih Approved -
20 J9-063 8 Soltys, Michal SVK 7 vs 8 UKR  Skvortsov, Viacheslav Approved -
37 P9-063 7 Skorokhodov, Dmytro UKR 3 vs 7 BLR  Adziarykha, Andrei Approved -
8 M9-098 9 Jermikimov, Aleksandr EST 7 vs 9 SVK  Koeles, Balazs Approved -
45 S9-098 8 Sozalp, Hasan TNC 4 vs 8 FIN  Saloheimo, Joonas Approved -
48 M9-099 9 Da Costa, Alain FRA 2 vs 9 SVK  Koniar, Jakub Approved -
2 M9-100 9 Dagas, Melih-Ali TUR 2 vs 9 NED  Lely, Alex Approved -
3 M9-102 9 Bartol, Roberto CRO 6 vs 9 SLO  Gradisnik, Mitja Approved -
49 S9-102 8 Taavila, Arto FIN 8 vs 2 SWE  Lofqvist, Fredrik Approved -
7 M9-103 9 Kuusik, Kristjan EST 6 vs 9 ESP  Echeverria, Iker-Andoni Approved -
22 S9-103 8 Kavan, Petr CZE 4 vs 8 ITA  Sini, Riccardo Approved -
43 M9-106 9 Jungo, Dimitri SUI 9 vs 2 HUN  Bekesi, Laszlo Approved -
59 S9-106 8 Kaivonen, Tero FIN 8 vs 7 NOR  Flage, Gjermund Approved -
32 M9-107 9 Ferreira, Americo POR 6 vs 9 POR  Silva, Miguel Approved -
12 M9-110 9 Hybler, Roman CZE 9 vs 4 SVK  Kovac, Lukas Approved -
34 M9-111 9 Gosa, Gabriel ROM 1 vs 9 SLO  Gradisnik, Klemen Approved -
47 S9-111 8 Toffer, Alf SWE 8 vs 4 NED  Latuputty, Djay Approved -
52 M9-114 9 Bianchini, Michele ITA 6 vs 9 TNC  Altur, Onuc Approved -
50 S9-114 8 Varadi, Andras HUN 7 vs 8 POL  Trudnowski, Maciej Approved -
35 M9-115 9 Reintjes, Christoph GER 9 vs 7 CYP  Petrou, Panayiotis Approved -
1 M9-118 9 Ludwig, Sebastian GER 9 vs 7 CRO  Sola, Ante Approved -
10 M9-119 9 Zhu, Dali LUX 2 vs 9 SUI  Anar, Bora Approved -
55 S9-119 8 Karabiyk, Aygun SUI 8 vs 4 GER  Hofmann, Timo Approved -
33 M9-122 9 Jonkman, Tim NED 9 vs 6 FRA  Rizzi, Fabio Approved -
51 S9-122 8 Zavalis, Panagiotis GRE 8 vs 4 FIN  Nieminen, Tero Approved -
36 M9-123 9 Weiss, Adrian SWE 4 vs 9 ESP  Alcaide, David Approved -
4 M9-126 9 Kayas, Erol TUR 9 vs 8 CRO  Bartol, Michel Approved -
40 M9-127 9 Specchia, Sascha SUI 5 vs 9 DEN  Lotfy, Bahram Approved -
53 S9-127 8 Meierhofer, Daniel SUI 2 vs 8 FIN  Palviainen, Mika Approved -

12:00 session - round: LQ
T NR D RTo Match
0 Match-009 2 Germany GER 1 vs 2 BLR  Belarus Approved -
16 GT8-009 5 Gunduz, Natalia GER 2 vs 5 BLR  Cheprasova, Daria Approved -
17 GT9-009 6 Brummer, Alina GER 6 vs 5 BLR  Chernik, Palina Approved -
17 GTSO-009 1 Germany GER 3 vs 4 BLR  Belarus Approved -
0 Match-009 2 Switzerland SUI 2 vs 0 FRA  France Approved -
42 LT8-009 5 Haefliger, Ortenzia SUI 5 vs 0 FRA  Rohmer, Nathalie Approved -
43 LT9-009 6 Oeschger, Monika SUI 6 vs 5 FRA  Julien, Stella Approved -
- LTSO-009 1   - 0 vs 0 -   Approved -
0 Match-010 2 Austria AUT 1 vs 2 NOR  Norway Approved -
25 GT8-010 5 Riegler, Anna AUT 2 vs 5 NOR  Torvund, Nina Approved -
26 GT9-010 6 Primus, Lena AUT 6 vs 0 nor  Flage, Astrid-Eiken Approved -
25 GTSO-010 1 Austria AUT 2 vs 4 NOR  Norway Approved -
0 Match-025 2 Ukraine UKR 1 vs 2 GER  Germany Approved -
18 JT10-025 7 Kaliaiev, Danii UKR 3 vs 7 GER  Froehlich, Christian Approved -
19 JT8-025 7 Skvortsov, Viacheslav UKR 6 vs 7 GER  Menn, Luca Approved -
20 JT9-025 8 Siranchuk, Darya UKR 8 vs 6 GER  Salic, Alen Approved -
0 Match-025 2 Poland POL 2 vs 0 BLR  Belarus Approved -
38 PT10-025 6 Jamorski, Oskar POL 4 vs 1 BLR  Remez, Aliaksei Approved -
36 PT8-025 6 Jastrzab, Dominik POL 6 vs 2 BLR  Adziarykha, Andrei Approved -
37 PT9-025 7 Kural, Szymon POL 7 vs 4 BLR  Paluyan, Mikita Approved -
0 Match-025 2 Hungary HUN 1 vs 2 GER  Germany Approved -
32 ST10-025 7 Tot, Sandor HUN 7 vs 6 GER  Wirsbitzki, Reiner Approved -
30 ST8-025 7 Habo, Alex HUN 3 vs 7 GER  Maerz, Mario Approved -
31 ST9-025 8 Nagy, Csaba HUN 4 vs 8 GER  Stenten, Dirk Approved -
0 Match-025 2 Switzerland SUI 1 vs 2 RUS  Russia Approved -
10 WT8-025 6 von Rohr, Claudia SUI 6 vs 4 RUS  Seroshtan, Natalia Approved -
11 WT9-025 7 Feldmann, Christine SUI 5 vs 7 RUS  Tkach, Kristina Approved -
11 WTSO-025 1 Switzerland SUI 7 vs 8 RUS  Russia Approved -
0 Match-026 2 Denmark DEN 2 vs 1 POL  Poland Approved -
12 JT10-026 7 Lentz, Christoffer DEN 5 vs 7 POL  Zielinski, Wiktor Approved -
13 JT8-026 7 Krause, Mickey DEN 7 vs 4 POL  Zdziech, Mateusz Approved -
14 JT9-026 8 Bonnelykke, Andreas-Steen DEN 8 vs 5 POL  Krysztofik, Tomasz Approved -
0 Match-026 2 Bulgaria BUL 0 vs 2 GER  Germany Approved -
35 PT10-026 6 Georgiev, Alexandar BUL 1 vs 4 GER  Neuhausen, Moritz Approved -
33 PT8-026 6 Mazdrashki, Denis BUL 1 vs 6 GER  Wollschlaeger, Jacques Approved -
34 PT9-026 7 Todorov, Danile BUL 2 vs 7 GER  Laszkowski, Dennis Approved -
0 Match-026 2 Italy ITA 0 vs 3 NED  Netherlands Approved -
6 ST10-026 7 Sini, Riccardo ITA 3 vs 7 NED  Worung, Jimmy Approved -
7 ST8-026 7 Margola, Giorgio ITA 4 vs 7 NED  Telfer, James Approved -
8 ST9-026 8 Cipriani, Danilo ITA 7 vs 8 NED  Gennissen, Marinus Approved -
0 Match-026 2 Turkey TUR 1 vs 2 NED  Netherlands Approved -
4 WT8-026 6 Oc, Irem TUR 2 vs 6 NED  Beuriot, Micha Approved -
5 WT9-026 7 Kibaroglu, Eylul TUR 7 vs 4 NED  Peeters-Rademakers, Tamara Approved -
4 WTSO-026 1 Turkey TUR 1 vs 4 NED  Netherlands Approved -

12:00 session - round: QF
T NR D RTo Match
0 Match-049 2 Austria AUT 1 vs 2 CRO  Croatia Approved -
29 MT10-049 8 Lechner, Maximillian AUT 7 vs 8 CRO  Susic, Tomislav Approved -
27 MT8-049 8 He, Mario AUT 7 vs 8 CRO  Bartol, Roberto Approved -
28 MT9-049 9 Ouschan, Albin AUT 9 vs 2 CRO  Bartol, Michel Approved -
0 Match-050 2 Denmark DEN 1 vs 2 POL  Poland Approved -
41 MT10-050 8 Kristoffersen, Kasper DEN 7 vs 8 POL  Juszczyszyn, Konrad Approved -
39 MT8-050 8 Lotfy, Bahram DEN 3 vs 8 POL  Skowerski, Karol Approved -
40 MT9-050 9 Madsen, Andreas DEN 9 vs 6 POL  Fortunski, Mieszko Approved -
0 Match-051 2 Greece GRE 1 vs 2 EST  Estonia Approved -
21 MT10-051 8 Malai, Nikolaos GRE 4 vs 8 EST  Magi, Mark Approved -
22 MT8-051 8 Kazakis, Alexander GRE 8 vs 3 EST  Erm, Erki Approved -
23 MT9-051 9 Ekonomopoulos, Nikos GRE 8 vs 9 EST  Grabe, Denis Approved -
0 Match-052 2 Netherlands NED 2 vs 1 FIN  Finland Approved -
3 MT10-052 8 Lely, Alex NED 5 vs 8 FIN  Makkonen, Petri Approved -
2 MT8-052 8 Saris, Ivar NED 8 vs 7 FIN  Uski, Jani Approved -
1 MT9-052 9 Feijen, Niels NED 9 vs 3 FIN  Laaksonen, Kim Approved -

15:00 session - round: SF
T NR D RTo Match
0 Match-011 2 Netherlands NED 2 vs 1 BLR  Belarus Approved -
16 GT8-011 5 Pijpers, Lynn NED 5 vs 4 BLR  Cheprasova, Daria Approved -
17 GT9-011 6 Rademakers, Megan NED 1 vs 6 BLR  Chernik, Palina Approved -
16 GTSO-011 1 Netherlands NED 4 vs 1 BLR  Belarus Approved -
0 Match-011 2 Sweden SWE 2 vs 0 SUI  Switzerland Approved -
23 LT8-011 5 Lofgren, Ann-Sofie SWE 5 vs 2 SUI  Haefliger, Ortenzia Approved -
24 LT9-011 6 Andersson, Ulrika SWE 6 vs 5 SUI  Oeschger, Monika Approved -
0 LTSO-011 1   - 0 vs 0 -   Approved -
0 Match-012 2 Russia RUS 2 vs 0 NOR  Norway Approved -
7 GT8-012 5 Gurova, Viktoriia RUS 5 vs 4 NOR  Torvund, Nina Approved -
8 GT9-012 6 Trushevskaia, Valeriia RUS 6 vs 0 NOR  Flage, Astrid-Eiken Approved -
0 GTSO-012 1   - 0 vs 0 -   Approved -
0 Match-012 2 Italy ITA 1 vs 2 GER  Germany Approved -
22 LT8-012 5 Bolfelli, Barbara ITA 1 vs 5 GER  Wessel, Susanne Approved -
21 LT9-012 6 Moscetti, Cristina ITA 6 vs 2 GER  Michl, Karin Approved -
22 LTSO-012 1 Italy ITA 0 vs 2 GER  Germany Approved -
0 Match-027 2 Russia RUS 2 vs 1 DEN  Denmark Approved -
12 JT10-027 7 Trifonov, Egor RUS 7 vs 4 DEN  Lentz, Christoffer Approved -
13 JT8-027 7 Shkudov, Dmitrii RUS 3 vs 7 DEN  Krause, Mickey Approved -
14 JT9-027 8 Nekleenov, Ilia RUS 8 vs 4 DEN  Bonnelykke, Andreas-Steen Approved -
0 Match-027 2 Finland FIN 1 vs 2 GER  Germany Approved -
18 PT10-027 6 Virtaranta, Jere FIN 6 vs 3 GER  Neuhausen, Moritz Approved -
19 PT8-027 6 Sevastyanov, Arseni FIN 5 vs 6 GER  Wollschlaeger, Jacques Approved -
20 PT9-027 7 Hietamies, Sasu FIN 5 vs 7 GER  Laszkowski, Dennis Approved -
0 Match-027 2 Portugal POR 2 vs 1 NED  Netherlands Approved -
41 ST10-027 7 Correia, Henrique POR 7 vs 5 NED  Worung, Jimmy Approved -
39 ST8-027 7 Silva, Sergio POR 3 vs 7 NED  Telfer, James Approved -
40 ST9-027 8 Pereira, Manuel POR 8 vs 5 NED  Gennissen, Marinus Approved -
0 Match-027 2 Portugal POR 2 vs 1 NED  Netherlands Approved -
42 WT8-027 6 Franco, Vania POR 5 vs 6 NED  Beuriot, Micha Approved -
43 WT9-027 7 Rocha, Sara POR 7 vs 5 NED  Peeters-Rademakers, Tamara Approved -
42 WTSO-027 1 Portugal POR 5 vs 3 NED  Netherlands Approved -
0 Match-028 2 Sweden SWE 1 vs 2 GER  Germany Approved -
32 JT10-028 7 Gronsten, Ragnar SWE 1 vs 7 GER  Froehlich, Christian Approved -
30 JT8-028 7 Oastlund, Kasper SWE 7 vs 2 GER  Menn, Luca Approved -
31 JT9-028 8 Viitanen, William SWE 5 vs 8 GER  Salic, Alen Approved -
0 Match-028 2 Norway NOR 0 vs 2 POL  Poland Approved -
6 PT10-028 6 Gangfløt, Emil-Andre NOR 2 vs 6 POL  Jamorski, Oskar Approved -
4 PT8-028 6 Rudshavn, Ole-Kristian NOR 5 vs 2 POL  Jastrzab, Dominik Approved -
5 PT9-028 7 Thomassen, Simon NOR 4 vs 7 POL  Kural, Szymon Approved -
0 Match-028 2 Finland FIN 0 vs 2 GER  Germany Approved -
35 ST10-028 7 Nykanen, Jouni FIN 2 vs 7 GER  Wirsbitzki, Reiner Approved -
33 ST8-028 7 Karttunen, Sami FIN 6 vs 2 GER  Maerz, Mario Approved -
34 ST9-028 8 Laakso, Pauli FIN 2 vs 8 GER  Stenten, Dirk Approved -
0 Match-028 2 Ukraine UKR 2 vs 1 RUS  Russia Approved -
10 WT8-028 6 Nagorna, Viktoria UKR 0 vs 6 RUS  Tkach, Kristina Approved -
11 WT9-028 7 Polovinchuk, Kateryna UKR 7 vs 0 RUS  Seroshtan, Natalia Approved -
10 WTSO-028 1 Ukraine UKR 5 vs 4 RUS  Russia Approved -
0 Match-053 2 Croatia CRO 1 vs 2 POL  Poland Approved -
3 MT10-053 8 Susic, Tomislav CRO 5 vs 8 POL  Kaplan, Tomasz Approved -
1 MT8-053 8 Bartol, Roberto CRO 8 vs 7 POL  Skowerski, Karol Approved -
2 MT9-053 9 Bartol, Michel CRO 7 vs 9 POL  Juszczyszyn, Konrad Approved -
0 Match-054 2 Estonia EST 0 vs 2 NED  Netherlands Approved -
38 MT10-054 8 Magi, Mark EST 6 vs 8 NED  Bijsterbosch, Marc Approved -
36 MT8-054 8 Grabe, Denis EST 5 vs 7 NED  Saris, Ivar Approved -
37 MT9-054 9 Erm, Erki EST 3 vs 9 NED  Feijen, Niels Approved -

17:00 session - round: F
T NR D RTo Match
0 Match-013 2 Netherlands NED 1 vs 2 RUS  Russia Approved -
4 GT8-013 5 Pijpers, Lynn NED 5 vs 3 RUS  Gurova, Viktoriia Approved -
5 GT9-013 6 Rademakers, Megan NED 1 vs 6 RUS  Trushevskaia, Valeriia Approved -
4 GTSO-013 1 Netherlands NED 0 vs 2 RUS  Russia Approved -
0 Match-013 2 Sweden SWE 1 vs 2 GER  Germany Approved -
35 LT8-013 5 Lofgren, Ann-Sofie SWE 3 vs 5 GER  Wessel, Susanne Approved -
34 LT9-013 6 Nilsson, Annika SWE 6 vs 2 GER  Michl, Karin Approved -
35 LTSO-013 1 Sweden SWE 1 vs 3 GER  Germany Approved -
0 Match-029 2 Russia RUS 1 vs 2 GER  Germany Approved -
18 JT10-029 7 Trifonov, Egor RUS 1 vs 7 GER  Froehlich, Christian Approved -
16 JT8-029 7 Shkudov, Dmitrii RUS 7 vs 5 GER  Menn, Luca Approved -
17 JT9-029 8 Nekleenov, Ilia RUS 5 vs 8 GER  Salic, Alen Approved -
0 Match-029 2 Germany GER 2 vs 0 POL  Poland Approved -
15 PT10-029 6 Neuhausen, Moritz GER 3 vs 5 POL  Jamorski, Oskar Approved -
13 PT8-029 6 Wollschlaeger, Jacques GER 6 vs 2 POL  Jastrzab, Dominik Approved -
14 PT9-029 7 Laszkowski, Dennis GER 7 vs 5 POL  Kural, Szymon Approved -
0 Match-029 2 Portugal POR 1 vs 2 GER  Germany Approved -
38 ST10-029 7 Correia, Henrique POR 7 vs 3 GER  Wirsbitzki, Reiner Approved -
36 ST8-029 7 Silva, Sergio POR 5 vs 7 GER  Maerz, Mario Approved -
37 ST9-029 8 Pereira, Manuel POR 6 vs 8 GER  Stenten, Dirk Approved -
0 Match-029 2 Portugal POR 2 vs 0 UKR  Ukraine Approved -
39 WT8-029 6 Franco, Vania POR 6 vs 2 UKR  Nagorna, Viktoria Approved -
40 WT9-029 7 Rocha, Sara POR 7 vs 4 UKR  Polovinchuk, Kateryna Approved -
0 WTSO-029 1   - 0 vs 0 -   Approved -
0 Match-055 2 Poland POL 2 vs 1 NED  Netherlands Approved -
3 MT10-055 8 Kaplan, Tomasz POL 8 vs 6 NED  Bijsterbosch, Marc Approved -
1 MT8-055 8 Juszczyszyn, Konrad POL 4 vs 8 NED  Saris, Ivar Approved -
2 MT9-055 9 Skowerski, Karol POL 9 vs 8 NED  Feijen, Niels Approved -

- Straight Pool Tournament - 8 ball Tournament - 9 ball Tournament - 10 ball Tournament - Teams Tournament - Carom Tournament - Snooker Tournament