Matches - Order Of Play Detailled
Tournament
Now Running  »   [  EC - All Disciplines - Veldhoven - (Hotel & Conference Center NH Koningshof)  ]  
Info » Announcement » Draw and Results » Live Score » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Participants » Order Of Play » Live Stream » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

Matches - Order Of Play Detailled EC - 2018 - All Disciplins - Veldhoven - Netherlands

Di, 31 - July - 2018
 Select time session:     all times    09:30    11:30    14:00    16:00    day overview 

09:30 session - round: LQ
T NR D RTo Match
35 L9-033 6 Lambauer, Alexandra GER 5 vs 6 FIN  Panula, Tuuliina Approved -
30 L9-034 6 Julien, Stella FRA 6 vs 2 FRA  Rohmer, Nathalie Approved -
18 L9-035 6 Thamsen, Wienke GER 6 vs 2 NED  Bijnen, Estelle Approved -
31 L9-036 6 Hehre, Anja GER 6 vs 4 SWE  Andersson, Ulrika Approved -
10 G9-049 6 Verharen, Tara NED 0 vs 6 NOR  Torvund, Nina Approved -
36 Y9-049 9 Huber, Stefan AUT 9 vs 4 NED  Ledoux, Cyriel Approved -
13 G9-050 6 Siranchuk, Darya UKR 6 vs 4 NED  Pijpers, Lynn Approved -
14 Y9-050 9 Schiller, Kevin GER 1 vs 9 UKR  Patsura, Vitaliy Approved -
43 G9-051 6 Chernik, Palina BLR 6 vs 1 TNC  Ghaffari, Alara Approved -
23 Y9-051 9 Pecelj, Aleksa SRB 4 vs 9 RUS  Safiullin, Marsel Approved -
9 G9-052 6 Murha, Milena BLR 0 vs 6 GER  Brummer, Alina Approved -
49 Y9-052 9 Saetre, Matias NOR 9 vs 8 SVK  Lang, Daniel Approved -

09:30 session - round: SE-16
T NR D RTo Match
6 W9-065 7 Fisher, Kelly GBR 7 vs 3 GER  Suessenguth, Melanie Approved -
8 W9-066 7 Kibaroglu, Eylul TUR 6 vs 7 RUS  Tkach, Kristina Approved -
53 W9-067 7 Rocha, Sara POR 7 vs 4 UKR  Polovinchuk, Kateryna Approved -
39 W9-068 7 Schade, Vivien GER 5 vs 7 SLO  Gradisnik, Ana Approved -
51 W9-069 7 Fefilava, Marharyta BLR 5 vs 7 CZE  Hubrtova, Veronika Approved -
22 W9-070 7 Lopez, Silvia ESP 7 vs 4 POL  Czuprynska, Oliwia Approved -
2 W9-071 7 Ouschan, Jasmin AUT 7 vs 3 POR  Franco, Vania Approved -
4 W9-072 7 Kjoersvik, Line NOR 3 vs 7 RUS  Seroshtan, Natalia Approved -
38 J9-097 8 van Lierop, Jan NED 8 vs 2 CZE  Brancusky, Petr Approved -
47 P9-097 7 Rudshavn, Ole-Kristian NOR 7 vs 3 NOR  Thomassen, Simon Approved -
27 J9-098 8 Colombini, Fausto ITA 3 vs 8 POL  Krysztofik, Tomasz Approved -
44 P9-098 7 Virtaranta, Jere FIN 7 vs 4 NOR  GangflÝt, Emil-Andre Approved -
11 J9-099 8 Pehlivanovic, Sanjin BIH 8 vs 4 DEN  Krause, Mickey Approved -
41 P9-099 7 Laszkowski, Dennis GER 7 vs 5 AUT  Heel, Florian Approved -
19 J9-100 8 Zielinski, Wiktor POL 8 vs 5 GER  Menn, Luca Approved -
24 P9-100 7 Kural, Szymon POL 7 vs 3 BUL  Todorov, Danile Approved -
32 J9-101 8 Nekleenov, Ilia RUS 5 vs 8 GER  Froehlich, Christian Approved -
48 P9-101 7 Galic, Ivan CRO 7 vs 3 BLR  Adziarykha, Andrei Approved -
45 J9-102 8 Haapaniemi, Mikael FIN 4 vs 8 BUL  Zhelev, Nikolay Approved -
12 P9-102 7 Lentz, Christoffer DEN 1 vs 7 POL  Jastrzab, Dominik Approved -
29 J9-103 8 Zdziech, Mateusz POL 6 vs 8 SWE  Viitanen, William Approved -
17 P9-103 7 Neuhausen, Moritz GER 7 vs 2 RUS  Lukin, Artem Approved -
52 J9-104 8 Alnar, Mustafa TNC 8 vs 3 ESP  Souto, Jonas Approved -
20 P9-104 7 Mrva, Kristian SVK 7 vs 3 GER  Wollschlaeger, Jacques Approved -
42 M9-209 9 Juszczyszyn, Konrad POL 9 vs 6 NED  Lely, Alex Approved -
46 S9-209 8 Karabiyk, Aygun SUI 7 vs 8 FIN  Keihola, Kai Approved -
1 M9-210 9 Ouschan, Albin AUT 9 vs 7 DEN  Lotfy, Bahram Approved -
34 S9-210 8 Pereira, Manuel POR 4 vs 8 NED  Telfer, James Approved -
15 M9-211 9 Bijsterbosch, Marc NED 6 vs 9 ESP  Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco Approved -
40 S9-211 8 Gunnarsson, Joakim SWE 7 vs 8 NED  Worung, Jimmy Approved -
33 M9-212 9 Georgiev, Georgi BUL 4 vs 9 GER  Filler, Joshua Approved -
37 S9-212 8 Lindloff, Thomas GER 8 vs 6 FIN  Ahonen, Tomi Approved -
21 M9-213 9 Souquet, Ralf GER 3 vs 9 BUL  Ruslanov, Stanimir Approved -
50 S9-213 8 Rassi, Friedrich AUT 7 vs 8 POR  Correia, Henrique Approved -
3 M9-214 9 Regli, Ronald SUI 9 vs 6 GRE  Malai, Nikolaos Approved -
25 S9-214 8 Malinowski, Tomasz POL 8 vs 5 SRB  Kremenovic, Miroslav Approved -
5 M9-215 9 Kaplan, Tomasz POL 9 vs 5 RUS  Gorst, Fedor Approved -
26 S9-215 8 Elfroos, Mats SWE 5 vs 8 POL  Zasztowt, Artur Approved -
7 M9-216 9 Ludwig, Sebastian GER 6 vs 9 ESP  Diaz-Pizarro, Francisco Approved -
16 S9-216 8 Tot, Sandor HUN 5 vs 8 GER  Wirsbitzki, Reiner Approved -

11:30 session - round: QF
T NR D RTo Match
36 L9-037 6 Helvik, Ine NOR 6 vs 4 FIN  Panula, Tuuliina Approved -
12 WC9-037 7 Southern, Tony GBR 7 vs 2 LAT  Turks, Kaspars Approved -
21 L9-038 6 Haefliger, Ortenzia SUI 6 vs 4 GER  Thamsen, Wienke Approved -
16 WC9-038 7 Tiuftiaev, Maksym UKR 1 vs 7 FIN  Tahti, Jouni Approved -
37 L9-039 6 Moscetti, Cristina ITA 6 vs 2 FRA  Julien, Stella Approved -
9 WC9-039 7 Dinsmore, Fred IRL 7 vs 3 GER  Gattinger, Manfred Approved -
42 L9-040 6 Nilsson, Annika SWE 6 vs 5 GER  Hehre, Anja Approved -
18 WC9-040 7 Nygard, Kim-Ronny NOR 4 vs 7 SLO  Brajkovic, Matej Approved -
14 G9-053 6 Trushevskaia, Valeriia RUS 6 vs 5 NOR  Torvund, Nina Approved -
23 Y9-053 9 Santos, Samuel POR 9 vs 8 RUS  Safiullin, Marsel Approved -
10 G9-054 6 Karnei, Aliaksandra BLR 3 vs 6 GER  Brummer, Alina Approved -
38 Y9-054 9 Magi, Mark EST 9 vs 8 AUT  Huber, Stefan Approved -
7 G9-055 6 Gurova, Viktoriia RUS 5 vs 6 BLR  Chernik, Palina Approved -
41 Y9-055 9 Spasov, Spasian BUL 4 vs 9 UKR  Patsura, Vitaliy Approved -
20 G9-056 6 Nguyen, My SWE 6 vs 4 UKR  Siranchuk, Darya Approved -
43 Y9-056 9 Matikainen, Casper FIN 9 vs 2 NOR  Saetre, Matias Approved -
11 W9-073 7 Fisher, Kelly GBR 7 vs 4 RUS  Tkach, Kristina Approved -
15 W9-074 7 Rocha, Sara POR 7 vs 4 SLO  Gradisnik, Ana Approved -
35 W9-075 7 Hubrtova, Veronika CZE 7 vs 6 ESP  Lopez, Silvia Approved -
31 W9-076 7 Ouschan, Jasmin AUT 7 vs 2 RUS  Seroshtan, Natalia Approved -
6 J9-105 8 van Lierop, Jan NED 8 vs 7 POL  Krysztofik, Tomasz Approved -
13 P9-105 7 Rudshavn, Ole-Kristian NOR 7 vs 1 FIN  Virtaranta, Jere Approved -
5 J9-106 8 Pehlivanovic, Sanjin BIH 8 vs 7 POL  Zielinski, Wiktor Approved -
17 P9-106 7 Laszkowski, Dennis GER 7 vs 0 POL  Kural, Szymon Approved -
32 J9-107 8 Froehlich, Christian GER 8 vs 0 BUL  Zhelev, Nikolay Approved -
19 P9-107 7 Galic, Ivan CRO 3 vs 7 POL  Jastrzab, Dominik Approved -
22 J9-108 8 Viitanen, William SWE 4 vs 8 TNC  Alnar, Mustafa Approved -
3 P9-108 7 Neuhausen, Moritz GER 5 vs 7 SVK  Mrva, Kristian Approved -
40 M9-217 9 Juszczyszyn, Konrad POL 9 vs 8 AUT  Ouschan, Albin Approved -
4 S9-217 8 Keihola, Kai FIN 8 vs 3 NED  Telfer, James Approved -
1 M9-218 9 Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco ESP 8 vs 9 GER  Filler, Joshua Approved -
8 S9-218 8 Worung, Jimmy NED 8 vs 5 GER  Lindloff, Thomas Approved -
34 M9-219 9 Ruslanov, Stanimir BUL 9 vs 4 SUI  Regli, Ronald Approved -
39 S9-219 8 Correia, Henrique POR 8 vs 0 POL  Malinowski, Tomasz Approved -
2 M9-220 9 Kaplan, Tomasz POL 6 vs 9 ESP  Diaz-Pizarro, Francisco Approved -
33 S9-220 8 Zasztowt, Artur POL 3 vs 8 GER  Wirsbitzki, Reiner Approved -

14:00 session - round: SF
T NR D RTo Match
8 L9-041 6 Helvik, Ine NOR 6 vs 3 SUI  Haefliger, Ortenzia Approved -
9 WC9-041 7 Southern, Tony GBR 5 vs 7 FIN  Tahti, Jouni Approved -
22 L9-042 6 Moscetti, Cristina ITA 6 vs 3 SWE  Nilsson, Annika Approved -
14 WC9-042 7 Dinsmore, Fred IRL 7 vs 6 SLO  Brajkovic, Matej Approved -
12 G9-057 6 Trushevskaia, Valeriia RUS 6 vs 0 GER  Brummer, Alina Approved -
24 Y9-057 9 Santos, Samuel POR 9 vs 8 EST  Magi, Mark Approved -
6 G9-058 6 Chernik, Palina BLR 3 vs 6 SWE  Nguyen, My Approved -
5 Y9-058 9 Patsura, Vitaliy UKR 9 vs 8 FIN  Matikainen, Casper Approved -
4 W9-077 7 Fisher, Kelly GBR 7 vs 1 POR  Rocha, Sara Approved -
16 W9-078 7 Hubrtova, Veronika CZE 1 vs 7 AUT  Ouschan, Jasmin Approved -
2 J9-109 8 van Lierop, Jan NED 6 vs 8 BIH  Pehlivanovic, Sanjin Approved -
18 P9-109 7 Rudshavn, Ole-Kristian NOR 5 vs 7 GER  Laszkowski, Dennis Approved -
10 J9-110 8 Froehlich, Christian GER 8 vs 4 TNC  Alnar, Mustafa Approved -
7 P9-110 7 Jastrzab, Dominik POL 5 vs 7 SVK  Mrva, Kristian Approved -
1 M9-221 9 Juszczyszyn, Konrad POL 9 vs 8 GER  Filler, Joshua Approved -
3 S9-221 8 Keihola, Kai FIN 4 vs 8 NED  Worung, Jimmy Approved -
20 M9-222 9 Ruslanov, Stanimir BUL 9 vs 8 ESP  Diaz-Pizarro, Francisco Approved -
26 S9-222 8 Correia, Henrique POR 5 vs 8 GER  Wirsbitzki, Reiner Approved -

16:00 session - round: F
T NR D RTo Match
7 L9-043 6 Helvik, Ine NOR 2 vs 6 ITA  Moscetti, Cristina Approved -
9 WC9-043 7 Tahti, Jouni FIN 7 vs 0 IRL  Dinsmore, Fred Approved -
8 G9-059 6 Trushevskaia, Valeriia RUS 5 vs 6 SWE  Nguyen, My Approved -
5 Y9-059 9 Santos, Samuel POR 8 vs 9 UKR  Patsura, Vitaliy Approved -
3 W9-079 7 Fisher, Kelly GBR 7 vs 4 AUT  Ouschan, Jasmin Approved -
4 J9-111 8 Pehlivanovic, Sanjin BIH 8 vs 2 GER  Froehlich, Christian Approved -
6 P9-111 7 Laszkowski, Dennis GER 7 vs 6 SVK  Mrva, Kristian Approved -
1 M9-223 9 Juszczyszyn, Konrad POL 9 vs 7 BUL  Ruslanov, Stanimir Approved -
2 S9-223 8 Worung, Jimmy NED 8 vs 6 GER  Wirsbitzki, Reiner Approved -

- Straight Pool Tournament - 8 ball Tournament - 9 ball Tournament - 10 ball Tournament - Teams Tournament - Carom Tournament - Snooker Tournament