Player List and Profiles  

Geographical map of Players »
Licence* Active* Name* (search) Federation* Continent* Country* Nation* Gender* Category* Photo* Sort On* Execute*

Nr.
 Name  FirstName  BirthDate  Category  Gender  Country  Nation  Photo  Player ID
1.   Aarts  Ivo 1993-10-26 Men  Netherlands NED 1048
2.   Abalaki  Natia -- Girls  Georgia GEO - 548
3.   Abdik  Onur 1970-07-21 Seniors  Turkey TUR 2545
4.   Abelkis  Emilis 1996-08-05 Men  Lithuania LTU 2253
5.   Abubaker  Aslam 1965-01-22 Seniors  Great Britain GBR 1969
6.   Adam  Erwald -- Pupils  Poland POL - 320
7.   Adigazalov  Rafig 1990-02-04 Men  Estonia EST 1071
8.   Adrichem-van  Ronald 1970-08-28 Seniors  Netherlands NED 1947
9.   Adzic  Robert 1964-07-08 Seniors  Slovenia SLO - 1834
10.   Affolter  Marc -- Pupils  Switzerland SUI - 1718
11.   Agaj  Albion -- Pupils  Albania ALB 2051
12.   Agics  Laszlo 1991-10-16 Men  Hungary HUN 1426
13.   Ahola  Sami -- Pupils  Finland FIN - 1217
14.   Ahonen  Tomi 1975-04-29 Seniors  Finland FIN 2541
15.   Ahrens  Christopher 1986-03-20 Men  Germany GER - 494
16.   Ainsworth Smith  Thomas -- Pupils  Great Britain GBR 898
17.   Ajanovic  Adis 1995-02-01 Men  Bosnia and Herzegovina BIH 2244
18.   Akbar  Aniel 1990-01-02 Men  Netherlands NED 1210
19.   Akerbloms  Roger 1970-11-23 Seniors  Sweden SWE 1931
20.   Akesson  Peter 1960-10-05 Seniors  Sweden SWE 1260
21.   Akhtiamov  Stanislav 2001-01-17 Pupils  Russia RUS - 2666
22.   Akkurt  Ozgur -- Pupils  Turkey TUR - 2068
23.   Al-Marayati  Abbas 1987-10-26 Men  Finland FIN 492
24.   Alacam  Bilje 1999-01-30 Juniors  North Cyprus TNC - 2362
25.   Alcaide  David 1978-12-14 Men  Spain ESP 1383
26.   Alcoberro  David -- Pupils  Spain ESP 1691
27.   Aleksanders  Voldemars -- Pupils  Latvia LAT - 1427
28.   Alex  Rolf -- Pupils  Germany GER - 164
29.   Alexandris  Apostolos 1981-02-03 Men  Greece GRE - 1428
30.   Alexias  Padelis -- Pupils  Greece GRE 1175
31.   Algera  Erik -- Pupils  Netherlands NED 1359
32.   Alho  Janne 1966-07-05 Seniors  Finland FIN - 2542
33.   Alic  Moamar -- Pupils  Bosnia and Herzegovina BIH 1862
34.   Aligullu  Hasan 1985-10-24 Men  North Cyprus TNC 1429
35.   Alix  Pascal -- Pupils  France FRA - 1603
36.   Almeida  Jose 1982-08-17 Men  Portugal POR - 1590
37.   Alnar  Huseyin 1996-09-12 Men  North Cyprus TNC 2120
38.   Alnar  Mustafa 2001-06-05 Pupils  North Cyprus TNC 2229
39.   Altur  Onuc 1979-08-15 Men  North Cyprus TNC 1082
40.   Altur  Orcun 1976-09-05 Men  North Cyprus TNC 2305
41.   Amendola  Allessandro 2004-02-12 Pupils  Italy ITA - 2561
42.   Amendola  Federico 1999-09-17 Juniors  Italy ITA 2227
43.   Amini  Haris 1996-01-09 Men  Norway NOR 2122
44.   Amundsen  Stein -- Pupils  Norway NOR - 143
45.   Anagnostopoulos  George -- Men  Greece GRE 2165
46.   Anda  Per -- Pupils  Sweden SWE - 156
47.   Andersen  K -- Pupils  Denmark DEN - 304
48.   Andersen  Preben 1996-01-31 Men  Norway NOR 2365
49.   Anderson  Jan -- Pupils  Sweden SWE - 35
50.   Andersson  Glenn 1966-03-05 Seniors  Sweden SWE 2589
51.   Andersson  Haide -- Girls  Sweden SWE - 168
52.   Andersson  Lukas 1997-08-25 Men  Sweden SWE 2382
53.   Andersson  Mikael 1964-03-01 Seniors  Sweden SWE 2151
54.   Andersson  Ulrika -- Ladies  Sweden SWE 169
55.   Anderson  Ian -- Seniors  Australia AUS - 2327
56.   Andresen  A -- Pupils  Norway NOR - 237
57.   Andreuzzi  Nino 1995-06-11 Men  Germany GER 2015
58.   Aneca  Danny 1953-07-24 Seniors  Belgium BEL 1241
59.   Anghel  Radu 1975-03-10 Seniors  Romania ROM 2307
60.   Anil  Emete 1981-08-12 Women  North Cyprus TNC 1062
61.   Anschelivitch  Milo -- Pupils  Russia RUS - 321
62.   Antal  Gabor 1982-05-27 Men  Hungary HUN 1624
63.   Anticic  Davor 1967-08-05 Seniors  Croatia CRO 1430
64.   Antonakis  George 1996-04-06 Men -  Greece GRE - 2621
65.   Antonijevic  Zrinka 1981-12-07 Women  Croatia CRO 1045
66.   Antonsson  Peter -- Pupils  Sweden SWE - 39
67.   Antoska  Vladimir 1970-10-14 Seniors  Slovakia SVK 2154
68.   Aparicio  Roberto -- Pupils  Spain ESP - 668
69.   Aperna  Pietro -- Pupils  Italy ITA - 1307
70.   Appleton  Darren 1976-02-08 Seniors  Great Britain GBR 1266
71.   Aralden  Dag-Joran 1974-06-24 Seniors  Norway NOR - 2508
72.   Arda  David 2003-03-01 Pupils  Austria AUT - 2649
73.   Arji  Samuel Said 1991-07-12 Men  Switzerland SUI 1716
74.   Armenkov  Nikolay -- Pupils  Bulgaria BUL 1671
75.   Arnesen  Jan Morten 1963-10-06 Seniors  Norway NOR 1431
76.   Arnold  Roman -- Pupils  Germany GER 1267
77.   Aronsson  Anette -- Girls  Sweden SWE - 235
78.   Arslan  Yagmur 1977-12-31 Men  Turkey TUR 2316
79.   Ascerit  Gianluca -- Pupils  Italy ITA - 1308
80.   Aschauer  Thomas 1992-06-23 Men  Austria AUT 151
81.   Aslan  Cetin 1979-07-19 Men  Austria AUT 616
82.   Asperup  Henrik 1987-01-24 Men  Denmark DEN - 696
83.   Athanasiou  Eleni 1987-01-24 Women  Greece GRE 753
84.   Augst  Marcus -- Pupils  Germany GER - 65
85.   Axelsson  Hakan -- Pupils  Sweden SWE - 264
86.   Ayas  Murat 1969-09-11 Seniors  Switzerland SUI 767
87.   Aygunlu  Rustem 1972-09-02 Seniors  North Cyprus TNC 2277
88.   Azar  Sanne 1974-07-15 Ladies  Sweden SWE - 655
89.   Azar  Senarip 1974-07-15 Seniors  Sweden SWE 1032

Visit the Aramith website ... Visit the Dynamic Billard website ... Visit the Iwan Simonis website ... Visit the Patricks Canadian Taverne website ... Visit the Rasson website ...