Geographical map of Players »
Licence* Active* Name* (search) Federation* Continent* Country* Nation* Gender* Category* Photo* Sort On* Execute*

Nr.
 Name  FirstName  BirthDate  Category  Gender  Country  Nation  Photo  Player ID
1.   Akhtiamov  Stanislav 2001-01-17 Pupils  Russia RUS - 2666
2.   Alacam  Bilje 1999-01-30 Juniors  North Cyprus TNC - 2362
3.   Alnar  Mustafa 2001-06-05 Pupils  North Cyprus TNC 2229
4.   Amendola  Allessandro 2004-02-12 Pupils  Italy ITA - 2561
5.   Amendola  Federico 1999-09-17 Juniors  Italy ITA 2227
6.   Arda  David 2003-03-01 Pupils  Austria AUT - 2649
7.   Bachmeier  Paula 1999-06-08 Girls  Germany GER - 2680
8.   Baetscher  Yannis 1999-03-06 Juniors  Switzerland SUI 2130
9.   Barendregt  Richard 2001-08-23 Pupils  Netherlands NED - 2710
10.   Bernardy  Damon 2002-05-14 Pupils  Luxembourg LUX - 2660
11.   Blazej  Szymon 2002-10-05 Pupils  Poland POL 2567
12.   Bonnelykke  Andreas 2001-06-05 Pupils  Denmark DEN 2347
13.   Brancusky  Petr 2000-03-02 Juniors  Czech Republic CZE - 2468
14.   Brummer  Alina 2001-12-28 Girls  Germany GER - 2681
15.   Burcu  Aykin 1999-01-29 Juniors  North Cyprus TNC 2363
16.   Butschek  Manuel 2001-10-15 Pupils  Austria AUT - 2465
17.   Cakartas  Ercan 2002-09-12 Juniors  North Cyprus TNC - 2704
18.   Cheprasova  Daria 2003-09-17 Girls  Belarus BLR - 2677
19.   Chernik  Palina 2000-07-09 Girls  Belarus BLR - 2573
20.   Cidam  Dogukan 2001-09-10 Pupils -  North Cyprus TNC - 2596
21.   Colombini  Fausto 2000-12-16 Juniors  Italy ITA - 2693
22.   D Egido  Giulio 2000-03-31 Juniors  Italy ITA - 2562
23.   Da Costa  Tony 1999-08-25 Juniors  France FRA - 2471
24.   De Bruecker  Tibaut 1999-02-22 Juniors  Belgium BEL - 2690
25.   Degirmenci  Samet 1999-10-09 Juniors  Turkey TUR - 2706
26.   Dijkstra  Yuri 2001-11-01 Pupils  Netherlands NED - 2711
27.   Faria  Manuel 2003-07-18 Pupils  Luxembourg LUX - 2661
28.   Flage  Gard-Eiken 2000-07-14 Juniors  Norway NOR 2367
29.   Gaffari  Alara 2005-01-03 Girls  North Cyprus TNC - 2595
30.   Galic  Ivan 2002-11-12 Pupils  Croatia CRO 2342
31.   Galic  Luka 2004-04-15 Pupils  Croatia CRO - 2651
32.   Georgiev  Alexandar 2002-02-03 Pupils  Bulgaria BUL - 2708
33.   Gnadeberg  Karl 2006-01-05 Pupils  Estonia EST - 2652
34.   Gorst  Fedor 2000-05-31 Juniors  Russia RUS 2126
35.   Gspandl  Patrick 1999-07-06 Juniors  Austria AUT - 2702
36.   Gurova  Viktoriia 2000-03-02 Girls  Russia RUS - 2688
37.   Haapaniemi  Mikael 2000-11-03 Juniors  Finland FIN - 2691
38.   Haegmans  Joey 1999-07-03 Juniors  Netherlands NED - 2495
39.   Haegmans  Sonny 2007-01-07 Pupils  Netherlands NED - 2712
40.   Hahn  Lara 2001-08-31 Girls  Luxembourg LUX - 2697
41.   Hansen  Jonas-Kvalsund 2003-03-02 Pupils  Norway NOR - 2662
42.   Hartikainen  Laura 2000-03-01 Girls  Finland FIN - 2574
43.   Hastedt  Anton 2001-01-15 Pupils  Germany GER - 2655
44.   Hietamies  Sasu 2006-05-06 Pupils  Finland FIN - 2653
45.   Hofmann  Patrick 1999-01-24 Juniors  Germany GER 2224
46.   Ignotas  Mantas 2001-10-31 Pupils  Lithuania LTU - 2659
47.   Iscan  Mehmet-Ulas 2001-04-02 Pupils  Turkey TUR - 2700
48.   Jastrzab  Dominik 2005-03-15 Pupils  Poland POL - 2664
49.   Jureleviciute  Evelina 1999-08-30 Girls  Lithuania LTU - 2683
50.   Kalialiev  Daniil 2001-04-16 Pupils  Ukraine UKR - 2673
51.   Kapeller  Manuel 1999-01-11 Juniors  Austria AUT 2089
52.   Karwik  Weronika 1999-05-13 Girls  Poland POL - 2686
53.   Keller  Cindy 2000-02-24 Girls  Switzerland SUI - 2636
54.   Kettenhummer  Pascal 1999-09-26 Juniors  Austria AUT - 2548
55.   Kiracti  Mathias 2003-12-01 Pupils  Austria AUT - 2650
56.   Knuever  Mitchel 2003-01-16 Pupils  Netherlands NED - 2563
57.   Kobets  Valentyn 2003-10-05 Pupils  Ukraine UKR - 2674
58.   Kohl  Leon 2000-09-13 Juniors  Germany GER 2559
59.   Krause  Mickey 2000-12-12 Juniors  Denmark DEN 2348
60.   Krysztofik  Tomasz 2001-02-10 Pupils  Poland POL - 2665
61.   Kural  Szymon 2004-08-10 Pupils  Poland POL 2569
62.   Lang  Daniel 1999-03-01 Juniors  Slovakia SVK 2377
63.   Langstroem  Karo 2001-05-15 Pupils  Finland FIN - 2554
64.   Laskowski  Dennis 2005-05-27 Pupils  Germany GER - 2656
65.   Lebduska  Filip 2000-03-07 Juniors  Czech Republic CZE - 2703
66.   Lentz  Christoffer 2002-10-12 Pupils  Denmark DEN - 2469
67.   Lialin  Ihor 2004-01-12 Pupils  Ukraine UKR - 2675
68.   Loncarek  Domagoj 1999-12-10 Juniors  Croatia CRO - 2467
69.   Lukin  Artem 2002-09-10 Pupils  Russia RUS - 2667
70.   Maciol  Daniel 1999-10-13 Juniors  Poland POL 2025
71.   Magi  Mark 1999-11-24 Juniors  Estonia EST 2100
72.   Malanik  Filip 1999-12-28 Juniors  Slovakia SVK - 2480
73.   Masselink  Bjorge 2001-11-05 Pupils  Netherlands NED - 2614
74.   Matvienko  Vladimir 2000-01-13 Juniors  Russia RUS - 2570
75.   Mittcev  Nikita 2003-02-12 Pupils  Russia RUS - 2668
76.   Mrva  Kristian 2004-12-17 Pupils  Slovakia SVK 2378
77.   Murha  Milena 2004-08-23 Girls  Belarus BLR - 2678
78.   Narvola  Jori 2006-10-03 Pupils  Finland FIN - 2555
79.   Nekleenov  Ilia 2000-12-15 Juniors  Russia RUS - 2571
80.   Neuhausen  Maximiliana 2002-01-22 Girls  Germany GER - 2682
81.   Neuhausen  Moritz 2003-11-14 Pupils  Germany GER - 2657
82.   Nygren  My 2001-07-05 Girls  Sweden SWE - 316
83.   Oksala  Nooa 1999-07-03 Juniors  Finland FIN 2222
84.   Okurlar  Ruhi-Can 2001-03-30 Pupils  Turkey TUR - 2701
85.   Ostlund  Kasper 2000-07-08 Juniors  Sweden SWE - 2572
86.   Overeem  Roxanne 2000-04-25 Girls  Luxembourg LUX 2199
87.   Pecelj  Aleksa 1999-12-21 Juniors  Serbia SRB - 2705
88.   Pehlivanovic  Sanjin 2001-08-11 Pupils  Bosnia and Herzegovina BIH 2213
89.   Pietrzak  Kinga 1999-09-25 Girls  Poland POL - 2687
90.   Pijpers  Lynn 2001-02-21 Girls  Netherlands NED - 2576
91.   Plisko  Anton 1999-05-20 Juniors  Russia RUS - 2696
92.   Polis  Piotr 2000-04-16 Juniors  Poland POL - 2694
93.   Pongers  Quinten 2002-06-01 Pupils  Netherlands NED - 2564
94.   Pongers  Yannick 2005-01-27 Pupils  Netherlands NED - 2713
95.   Prosdocimo  Paolo 1999-01-22 Juniors  Italy ITA 2114
96.   Rademakers  Megan 2004-07-29 Girls  Netherlands NED - 2577
97.   Raheem  Sajid 1999-06-07 Juniors  Norway NOR 2370
98.   Riegler  Anna 2003-10-19 Girls  Austria AUT - 2676
99.   Rudenko  Nikita 2000-11-30 Juniors  Ukraine UKR 2239
100.   Rudshavn  Ole-Kristian 2002-11-26 Pupils  Norway NOR - 2663
101.   Sandman  Michelle 2001-11-11 Girls  Norway NOR - 2492
102.   Sanlisoy  Osman 1999-08-14 Juniors  North Cyprus TNC 2121
103.   Sarac  Bojana 2002-03-16 Girls  Serbia SRB - 2698
104.   Schiller  Kevin 1999-06-26 Juniors  Germany GER - 2473
105.   Shkudov  Dmitrii 2001-10-26 Pupils  Russia RUS - 2669
106.   Shopik  Uladzislau 2001-08-28 Pupils  Belarus BLR - 2466
107.   Sini  Davide 2006-01-24 Pupils  Italy ITA - 2658
108.   Siranchuk  Darya 2000-12-14 Girls  Ukraine UKR 2202
109.   Sogular  Enis 2001-12-26 Pupils  North Cyprus TNC - 2476
110.   Sola  Ante 1999-02-04 Juniors  Croatia CRO 2344
111.   Solomka  Bohdana 1999-11-22 Girls  Ukraine UKR - 2699
112.   Souto  Jonas 2001-12-08 Pupils  Spain ESP 2381
113.   Stamm  Alessio 2000-06-10 Juniors  Switzerland SUI - 2482
114.   Starkermann  Silvan 2005-10-31 Pupils  Switzerland SUI - 2672
115.   Stroem  Micke 2001-02-16 Pupils  Finland FIN - 2556
116.   Szaszor  Kamil 1999-06-23 Juniors  Poland POL 1909
117.   Tchernaya  Ekateryna 2004-04-26 Girls  Belarus BLR - 2679
118.   Thomassen  Simon 2003-04-01 Pupils  Norway NOR - 2566
119.   Thyde  Jeppe 2001-10-02 Pupils  Denmark DEN - 2553
120.   Tiklev  Diliyan 1999-06-05 Juniors  Bulgaria BUL 2340
121.   Tkach  Kristina 1999-01-19 Girls  Russia RUS 1999
122.   Todorov  Daniel 2002-06-11 Pupils -  Bulgaria BUL - 2709
123.   Torvund  Nina 2001-07-31 Girls  Norway NOR - 2493
124.   Trushevskaia  Valeriia 2001-05-29 Girls  Russia RUS - 2689
125.   van Berkel  Mika 2006-05-10 Pupils  Netherlands NED - 2714
126.   van Lierop  Jan 2000-02-07 Juniors  Netherlands NED 1912
127.   van Wordragen  Joel 2002-12-08 Pupils  Netherlands NED - 2715
128.   Vatansever  Ibrahim 2000-08-26 Juniors  Turkey TUR - 2707
129.   Vehmasaho  Marko 1999-10-01 Juniors  Finland FIN - 2692
130.   Viitanen  William 2001-12-23 Pupils  Sweden SWE - 2671
131.   Vilches-Pardo  Paul 2002-09-10 Pupils  France FRA - 2654
132.   Virtaranta  Jere 2002-02-22 Pupils  Finland FIN - 2557
133.   Vlasov  Yurii 2002-09-21 Pupils  Russia RUS - 2670
134.   Volery  Sandro 2000-12-28 Juniors  Switzerland SUI 2132
135.   Volery  Shirin 2007-04-23 Girls  Switzerland SUI - 2640
136.   Washburn  Calvin 2000-05-08 Juniors  Czech Republic CZE 1755
137.   Willaerts  Jolien 2000-01-18 Girls  Belgium BEL 2540
138.   Wolff  Katja 2001-09-11 Girls  Norway NOR - 2685
139.   Zadeikis  Kestutis 2000-12-19 Juniors  Lithuania LTU 2021
140.   Zdziech  Mateusz 2000-02-19 Juniors  Poland POL - 2695
141.   Zhelev  Nikolay 2001-11-19 Pupils  Bulgaria BUL 2217
142.   Zielinski  Wiktor 2001-01-11 Pupils  Poland POL 2232