Ranking Event
Tournament
Info » Draw and Results » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Order Of Play » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

 Ranking Event  

 Make your selection:
 
8 Ball

9 Ball

10 Ball

Straight

Teams
 Pupils 
 Juniors 
 Girls     


 
 J10 - Juniors 10-Ball
Nr Ranking Points Points Name Nick Name Nation Seeding Money ID
1.  1 0 0  Andreuzzi, Nino - GER GER   Germany 45 0 2015
2.  2 0 0  Tangudd, Daniel - SWE SWE   Sweden 30 0 1779
3.  3 0 0  Bongers, Tobias  Tobi GER GER   Germany 1 0 1888
4.  3 0 0  Spasov, Spasian - BUL BUL   Bulgaria 15 0 2094
5.  5 0 0  Muratovic, Alen - BIH BIH   Bosnia and Herzegovina 28 0 2010
6.  5 0 0  Schober, Clemens - AUT AUT   Austria 10 0 2242
7.  5 0 0  Witkowski, Maciej - POL POL   Poland 11 0 2256
8.  5 0 0  Zhang, Tianfang - SWE SWE   Sweden 41 0 2030
9.  9 0 0  Bartol, Roberto - CRO CRO   Croatia 31 0 1884
10.  9 0 0  Gutjahr, Ricardo - GER GER   Germany 13 0 2250
11.  9 0 0  Heimsjoe, Audun Risan - NOR NOR   Norway 6 0 1895
12.  9 0 0  Huttunen, Jesse Waltteri  James FIN FIN   Finland 17 0 1896
13.  9 0 0  Mehmetcik, Berk  Cobra - aksesuar TNC TNC   North Cyprus 14 0 1513
14.  9 0 0  Oegaard, Mikael - NOR NOR   Norway 23 0 1901
15.  9 0 0  Seroshtan, Andrey - RUS RUS   Russia 8 0 1544
16.  9 0 0  Vukojevic, Borna - CRO CRO   Croatia 34 0 2011
17.  17 0 0  Abelkis, Emilis - LTU LTU   Lithuania 40 0 2253
18.  17 0 0  Amini, Haris - NOR NOR   Norway 25 0 2122
19.  17 0 0  Batkowski, Sebastian - POL POL   Poland 22 0 2255
20.  17 0 0  Berardi, Jeremy - LUX LUX   Luxembourg 5 0 1885
21.  17 0 0  De Ruyter, Tim - NED NED   Netherlands 36 0 2254
22.  17 0 0  Ferreira, Americo - POR POR   Portugal 27 0 2233
23.  17 0 0  Gradisnik, Klemen - SLO SLO   Slovenia 20 0 1777
24.  17 0 0  Horvath, Otto - HUN HUN   Hungary 42 0 2017
25.  17 0 0  Kaczmarek, Pawel - POL POL   Poland 18 0 2024
26.  17 0 0  Kragolnik, Denis - SLO SLO   Slovenia 2 0 1778
27.  17 0 0  Renard, Alex - FIN FIN   Finland 12 0 2249
28.  17 0 0  Soares, Diogo - POR POR   Portugal 16 0 2257
29.  17 0 0  Sokolow, Stanislav - RUS RUS   Russia 29 0 2258
30.  17 0 0  Swoboda, Leon - AUT AUT   Austria 35 0 2243
31.  17 0 0  Todorov, Martin - BUL BUL   Bulgaria 21 0 2095
32.  17 0 0  Virrankoski, Aapo - FIN FIN   Finland 7 0 1759
33.  33 0 0  Alnar, Huseyin - TNC TNC   North Cyprus 3 0 2120
34.  33 0 0  Bjelic, Kenan - BIH BIH   Bosnia and Herzegovina 33 0 2245
35.  33 0 0  Ferreira, Kevin - LUX LUX   Luxembourg 19 0 1893
36.  33 0 0  Hapeyeu, Aliaksandr - BLR BLR   Belarus 44 0 2006
37.  33 0 0  Ibric, Azur - BIH BIH   Bosnia and Herzegovina 39 0 2246
38.  33 0 0  Janssen, Guido - NED NED   Netherlands 32 0 2117
39.  33 0 0  Papizh, Vadim - BLR BLR   Belarus 4 0 2093
40.  33 0 0  Papp, Gergely - HUN HUN   Hungary 43 0 1764
41.  33 0 0  Rosenfeldt, Joel  Jolle DEN DEN   Denmark 24 0 1904
42.  33 0 0  Schneider, Daniel - SUI SUI   Switzerland 9 0 1715
43.  33 0 0  Szukics, Martin - HUN HUN   Hungary 26 0 2252
44.  33 0 0  Winkler, Michael - AUT AUT   Austria 37 0 2091
45.  33 0 0  Zlatev, Anton - BUL BUL   Bulgaria 38 0 2097
N.R.=Not Ranked, Still in tournament, Q=Qualified to next stage.