Ranking Event
Tournament
Info » Draw and Results » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Order Of Play » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

 Ranking Event  

 Make your selection:
 
8 Ball

9 Ball

10 Ball

Straight

Teams
 Pupils 
 Juniors 
 Girls     


 
 J8 - Juniors 8-Ball
Nr Ranking Points Points Name Nick Name Nation Seeding Money ID
1.  1 0 0  Tangudd, Daniel - SWE SWE   Sweden 21 0 1779
2.  2 0 0  Seroshtan, Andrey - RUS RUS   Russia 22 0 1544
3.  3 0 0  Witkowski, Maciej - POL POL   Poland 7 0 2256
4.  3 0 0  Zhang, Tianfang - SWE SWE   Sweden 15 0 2030
5.  5 0 0  Andreuzzi, Nino - GER GER   Germany 8 0 2015
6.  5 0 0  Muratovic, Alen - BIH BIH   Bosnia and Herzegovina 2 0 2010
7.  5 0 0  Oegaard, Mikael - NOR NOR   Norway 45 0 1901
8.  5 0 0  Todorov, Martin - BUL BUL   Bulgaria 24 0 2095
9.  9 0 0  Bartol, Roberto - CRO CRO   Croatia 34 0 1884
10.  9 0 0  Bongers, Tobias  Tobi GER GER   Germany 38 0 1888
11.  9 0 0  Hapeyeu, Aliaksandr - BLR BLR   Belarus 3 0 2006
12.  9 0 0  Mehmetcik, Berk  Cobra - aksesuar TNC TNC   North Cyprus 1 0 1513
13.  9 0 0  Papizh, Vadim - BLR BLR   Belarus 4 0 2093
14.  9 0 0  Rosenfeldt, Joel  Jolle DEN DEN   Denmark 18 0 1904
15.  9 0 0  Sokolow, Stanislav - RUS RUS   Russia 30 0 2258
16.  9 0 0  Zlatev, Anton - BUL BUL   Bulgaria 37 0 2097
17.  17 0 0  Abelkis, Emilis - LTU LTU   Lithuania 17 0 2253
18.  17 0 0  Alnar, Huseyin - TNC TNC   North Cyprus 14 0 2120
19.  17 0 0  Amini, Haris - NOR NOR   Norway 11 0 2122
20.  17 0 0  Batkowski, Sebastian - POL POL   Poland 40 0 2255
21.  17 0 0  De Ruyter, Tim - NED NED   Netherlands 13 0 2254
22.  17 0 0  Gutjahr, Ricardo - GER GER   Germany 23 0 2250
23.  17 0 0  Heimsjoe, Audun Risan - NOR NOR   Norway 26 0 1895
24.  17 0 0  Horvath, Otto - HUN HUN   Hungary 35 0 2017
25.  17 0 0  Janssen, Guido - NED NED   Netherlands 32 0 2117
26.  17 0 0  Kaczmarek, Pawel - POL POL   Poland 28 0 2024
27.  17 0 0  Kivela, Jesse - FIN FIN   Finland 5 0 1758
28.  17 0 0  Kragolnik, Denis - SLO SLO   Slovenia 42 0 1778
29.  17 0 0  Papp, Gergely - HUN HUN   Hungary 19 0 1764
30.  17 0 0  Renard, Alex - FIN FIN   Finland 16 0 2249
31.  17 0 0  Schneider, Daniel - SUI SUI   Switzerland 12 0 1715
32.  17 0 0  Virrankoski, Aapo - FIN FIN   Finland 41 0 1759
33.  33 0 0  Ajanovic, Adis - BIH BIH   Bosnia and Herzegovina 20 0 2244
34.  33 0 0  Berardi, Jeremy - LUX LUX   Luxembourg 29 0 1885
35.  33 0 0  Ferreira, Kevin - LUX LUX   Luxembourg 10 0 1893
36.  33 0 0  Gradisnik, Klemen - SLO SLO   Slovenia 46 0 1777
37.  33 0 0  Hagen, Sven - GER GER   Germany 33 0 2251
38.  33 0 0  Pasic, Nedim - BIH BIH   Bosnia and Herzegovina 25 0 2247
39.  33 0 0  Salihagic, Faris - BIH BIH   Bosnia and Herzegovina 27 0 2248
40.  33 0 0  Schober, Clemens - AUT AUT   Austria 44 0 2242
41.  33 0 0  Selvic, Nedim - BIH BIH   Bosnia and Herzegovina 6 0 2288
42.  33 0 0  Spasov, Spasian - BUL BUL   Bulgaria 39 0 2094
43.  33 0 0  Swoboda, Leon - AUT AUT   Austria 31 0 2243
44.  33 0 0  Szukics, Martin - HUN HUN   Hungary 36 0 2252
45.  33 0 0  Vukojevic, Borna - CRO CRO   Croatia 9 0 2011
46.  33 0 0  Winkler, Michael - AUT AUT   Austria 43 0 2091
N.R.=Not Ranked, Still in tournament, Q=Qualified to next stage.