Ranking Event
Tournament
Info » Draw and Results » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Order Of Play » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

 Ranking Event  

 Make your selection:
 
8 Ball

9 Ball

10 Ball

Straight

Teams
 Pupils 
 Juniors 
 Girls     


 
 J9 - Juniors 9-Ball
Nr Ranking Points Points Name Nick Name Nation Seeding Money ID
1.  1 0 0  Seroshtan, Andrey - RUS RUS   Russia 1 0 1544
2.  2 0 0  Schneider, Daniel - SUI SUI   Switzerland 2 0 1715
3.  3 0 0  Bongers, Tobias  Tobi GER GER   Germany 20 0 1888
4.  3 0 0  Muratovic, Alen - BIH BIH   Bosnia and Herzegovina 43 0 2010
5.  5 0 0  Kaczmarek, Pawel - POL POL   Poland 39 0 2024
6.  5 0 0  Papp, Gergely - HUN HUN   Hungary 32 0 1764
7.  5 0 0  Tangudd, Daniel - SWE SWE   Sweden 14 0 1779
8.  5 0 0  Witkowski, Maciej - POL POL   Poland 37 0 2256
9.  9 0 0  Andreuzzi, Nino - GER GER   Germany 10 0 2015
10.  9 0 0  Batkowski, Sebastian - POL POL   Poland 3 0 2255
11.  9 0 0  Gutjahr, Ricardo - GER GER   Germany 45 0 2250
12.  9 0 0  Huttunen, Jesse Waltteri  James FIN FIN   Finland 15 0 1896
13.  9 0 0  Janssen, Guido - NED NED   Netherlands 21 0 2117
14.  9 0 0  Kivela, Jesse - FIN FIN   Finland 13 0 1758
15.  9 0 0  Oegaard, Mikael - NOR NOR   Norway 18 0 1901
16.  9 0 0  Vukojevic, Borna - CRO CRO   Croatia 8 0 2011
17.  17 0 0  Amini, Haris - NOR NOR   Norway 11 0 2122
18.  17 0 0  Bartol, Roberto - CRO CRO   Croatia 9 0 1884
19.  17 0 0  Berardi, Jeremy - LUX LUX   Luxembourg 28 0 1885
20.  17 0 0  Ferreira, Kevin - LUX LUX   Luxembourg 26 0 1893
21.  17 0 0  Gradisnik, Klemen - SLO SLO   Slovenia 30 0 1777
22.  17 0 0  Heimsjoe, Audun Risan - NOR NOR   Norway 5 0 1895
23.  17 0 0  Ibric, Azur - BIH BIH   Bosnia and Herzegovina 7 0 2246
24.  17 0 0  Kragolnik, Denis - SLO SLO   Slovenia 12 0 1778
25.  17 0 0  Mehmetcik, Berk  Cobra - aksesuar TNC TNC   North Cyprus 38 0 1513
26.  17 0 0  Papizh, Vadim - BLR BLR   Belarus 35 0 2093
27.  17 0 0  Renard, Alex - FIN FIN   Finland 4 0 2249
28.  17 0 0  Schober, Clemens - AUT AUT   Austria 31 0 2242
29.  17 0 0  Spasov, Spasian - BUL BUL   Bulgaria 17 0 2094
30.  17 0 0  Todorov, Martin - BUL BUL   Bulgaria 16 0 2095
31.  17 0 0  Winkler, Michael - AUT AUT   Austria 41 0 2091
32.  17 0 0  Zhang, Tianfang - SWE SWE   Sweden 24 0 2030
33.  33 0 0  Alnar, Huseyin - TNC TNC   North Cyprus 27 0 2120
34.  33 0 0  Babovic, Denil - BIH BIH   Bosnia and Herzegovina 22 0 2009
35.  33 0 0  De Ruyter, Tim - NED NED   Netherlands 19 0 2254
36.  33 0 0  Hagen, Sven - GER GER   Germany 34 0 2251
37.  33 0 0  Hapeyeu, Aliaksandr - BLR BLR   Belarus 36 0 2006
38.  33 0 0  Horvath, Otto - HUN HUN   Hungary 46 0 2017
39.  33 0 0  Pirko, Albion - ALB ALB   Albania 33 0 2291
40.  33 0 0  Rosenfeldt, Joel  Jolle DEN DEN   Denmark 42 0 1904
41.  33 0 0  Sherri, Anis - ALB ALB   Albania 40 0 2292
42.  33 0 0  Sokolow, Stanislav - RUS RUS   Russia 44 0 2258
43.  33 0 0  Swoboda, Leon - AUT AUT   Austria 23 0 2243
44.  33 0 0  Szukics, Martin - HUN HUN   Hungary 29 0 2252
45.  33 0 0  Trtic, Dino - BIH BIH   Bosnia and Herzegovina 25 0 2289
46.  33 0 0  Zlatev, Anton - BUL BUL   Bulgaria 6 0 2097
N.R.=Not Ranked, Still in tournament, Q=Qualified to next stage.