Ranking Event
Tournament
Info » Draw and Results » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Order Of Play » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

 Ranking Event  

 Make your selection:
 
8 Ball

9 Ball

10 Ball

Straight

Teams
 Pupils 
 Juniors 
 Girls     


 
 JS - Juniors Straight Pool
Nr Ranking Points Points Name Nick Name Nation Seeding Money ID
1.  1 0 0  Batkowski, Sebastian - POL POL   Poland 29 0 2255
2.  2 0 0  Bongers, Tobias  Tobi GER GER   Germany 23 0 1888
3.  3 0 0  Andreuzzi, Nino - GER GER   Germany 16 0 2015
4.  3 0 0  Heimsjoe, Audun Risan - NOR NOR   Norway 14 0 1895
5.  5 0 0  Hagen, Sven - GER GER   Germany 2 0 2251
6.  5 0 0  Kaczmarek, Pawel - POL POL   Poland 38 0 2024
7.  5 0 0  Mehmetcik, Berk  Cobra - aksesuar TNC TNC   North Cyprus 12 0 1513
8.  5 0 0  Virrankoski, Aapo - FIN FIN   Finland 4 0 1759
9.  9 0 0  Huttunen, Jesse Waltteri  James FIN FIN   Finland 15 0 1896
10.  9 0 0  Muratovic, Alen - BIH BIH   Bosnia and Herzegovina 18 0 2010
11.  9 0 0  Schneider, Daniel - SUI SUI   Switzerland 5 0 1715
12.  9 0 0  Spasov, Spasian - BUL BUL   Bulgaria 13 0 2094
13.  9 0 0  Swoboda, Leon - AUT AUT   Austria 35 0 2243
14.  9 0 0  Tangudd, Daniel - SWE SWE   Sweden 32 0 1779
15.  9 0 0  Todorov, Martin - BUL BUL   Bulgaria 25 0 2095
16.  9 0 0  Zhang, Tianfang - SWE SWE   Sweden 10 0 2030
17.  17 0 0  Amini, Haris - NOR NOR   Norway 21 0 2122
18.  17 0 0  Babovic, Denil - BIH BIH   Bosnia and Herzegovina 9 0 2009
19.  17 0 0  Bartol, Roberto - CRO CRO   Croatia 34 0 1884
20.  17 0 0  Berardi, Jeremy - LUX LUX   Luxembourg 22 0 1885
21.  17 0 0  De Ruyter, Tim - NED NED   Netherlands 24 0 2254
22.  17 0 0  Ferreira, Kevin - LUX LUX   Luxembourg 39 0 1893
23.  17 0 0  Gradisnik, Klemen - SLO SLO   Slovenia 31 0 1777
24.  17 0 0  Horvath, Otto - HUN HUN   Hungary 26 0 2017
25.  17 0 0  Kivela, Jesse - FIN FIN   Finland 36 0 1758
26.  17 0 0  Kragolnik, Denis - SLO SLO   Slovenia 20 0 1778
27.  17 0 0  Oegaard, Mikael - NOR NOR   Norway 7 0 1901
28.  17 0 0  Rosenfeldt, Joel  Jolle DEN DEN   Denmark 19 0 1904
29.  17 0 0  Seroshtan, Andrey - RUS RUS   Russia 28 0 1544
30.  17 0 0  Sokolow, Stanislav - RUS RUS   Russia 37 0 2258
31.  17 0 0  Vukojevic, Borna - CRO CRO   Croatia 11 0 2011
32.  17 0 0  Zlatev, Anton - BUL BUL   Bulgaria 17 0 2097
33.  33 0 0  Abelkis, Emilis - LTU LTU   Lithuania 8 0 2253
34.  33 0 0  Alnar, Huseyin - TNC TNC   North Cyprus 3 0 2120
35.  33 0 0  Janssen, Guido - NED NED   Netherlands 6 0 2117
36.  33 0 0  Papizh, Vadim - BLR BLR   Belarus 33 0 2093
37.  33 0 0  Schober, Clemens - AUT AUT   Austria 1 0 2242
38.  33 0 0  Winkler, Michael - AUT AUT   Austria 27 0 2091
39.  33 0 0  Witkowski, Maciej - POL POL   Poland 30 0 2256
N.R.=Not Ranked, Still in tournament, Q=Qualified to next stage.