Ranking Event
Tournament
Info » Draw and Results » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Order Of Play » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

 Ranking Event  

 Make your selection:
 
8 Ball

9 Ball

10 Ball

Straight

Teams
 Pupils 
 Juniors 
 Girls     


 
 JT - Juniors Teams
Nr Ranking Points Points Name Nick Name Nation Seeding Money ID
1.  1 0 0  Finland - FIN FIN   Finland 14 0 -103
  1 0 0  Huttunen, Jesse Waltteri  James FIN FIN   Finland 14 0 1896
  1 0 0  Kivela, Jesse - FIN FIN   Finland 14 0 1758
  1 0 0  Renard, Alex - FIN FIN   Finland 14 0 2249
  1 0 0  Virrankoski, Aapo - FIN FIN   Finland 14 0 1759
2.  2 0 0  Poland - POL POL   Poland 3 0 -116
  2 0 0  Batkowski, Sebastian - POL POL   Poland 3 0 2255
  2 0 0  Kaczmarek, Pawel - POL POL   Poland 3 0 2024
  2 0 0  Witkowski, Maciej - POL POL   Poland 3 0 2256
3.  3 0 0  Germany - GER GER   Germany 1 0 -100
  3 0 0  Andreuzzi, Nino - GER GER   Germany 1 0 2015
  3 0 0  Bongers, Tobias  Tobi GER GER   Germany 1 0 1888
  3 0 0  Gutjahr, Ricardo - GER GER   Germany 1 0 2250
  3 0 0  Hagen, Sven - GER GER   Germany 1 0 2251
  3 0 0  Ivanovskaia, Veronika - GER GER   Germany 1 0 1881
4.  3 0 0  Hungary - HUN HUN   Hungary 7 0 -114
  3 0 0  Horvath, Otto - HUN HUN   Hungary 7 0 2017
  3 0 0  Papp, Gergely - HUN HUN   Hungary 7 0 1764
  3 0 0  Szolnoki, Oliver - HUN HUN   Hungary 7 0 1910
  3 0 0  Szukics, Martin - HUN HUN   Hungary 7 0 2252
5.  5 0 0  Bulgaria - BUL BUL   Bulgaria 12 0 -134
  5 0 0  Spasov, Spasian - BUL BUL   Bulgaria 12 0 2094
  5 0 0  Todorov, Martin - BUL BUL   Bulgaria 12 0 2095
  5 0 0  Zlatev, Anton - BUL BUL   Bulgaria 12 0 2097
6.  5 0 0  Netherlands - NED NED   Netherlands 11 0 -115
  5 0 0  De Ruyter, Tim - NED NED   Netherlands 11 0 2254
  5 0 0  Janssen, Guido - NED NED   Netherlands 11 0 2117
  5 0 0  Seichter, Nathalie - NED NED   Netherlands 11 0 2119
7.  5 0 0  Norway - NOR NOR   Norway 2 0 -118
  5 0 0  Amini, Haris - NOR NOR   Norway 2 0 2122
  5 0 0  Heimsjoe, Audun Risan - NOR NOR   Norway 2 0 1895
  5 0 0  Oegaard, Mikael - NOR NOR   Norway 2 0 1901
8.  5 0 0  Sweden - SWE SWE   Sweden 6 0 -125
  5 0 0  Tangudd, Daniel - SWE SWE   Sweden 6 0 1779
  5 0 0  Zhang, Tianfang - SWE SWE   Sweden 6 0 2030
9.  9 0 0  Austria - AUT AUT   Austria 17 0 -101
  9 0 0  Schober, Clemens - AUT AUT   Austria 17 0 2242
  9 0 0  Swoboda, Leon - AUT AUT   Austria 17 0 2243
  9 0 0  Winkler, Michael - AUT AUT   Austria 17 0 2091
10.  9 0 0  Belarus - BLR BLR   Belarus 13 0 -107
  9 0 0  Hapeyeu, Aliaksandr - BLR BLR   Belarus 13 0 2006
  9 0 0  Les, Vladislav - BLR BLR   Belarus 13 0 2007
  9 0 0  Papizh, Vadim - BLR BLR   Belarus 13 0 2093
11.  9 0 0  Croatia - CRO CRO   Croatia 10 0 -129
  9 0 0  Bartol, Roberto - CRO CRO   Croatia 10 0 1884
  9 0 0  Vukojevic, Borna - CRO CRO   Croatia 10 0 2011
12.  9 0 0  Luxembourg - LUX LUX   Luxembourg 4 0 -124
  9 0 0  Berardi, Jeremy - LUX LUX   Luxembourg 4 0 1885
  9 0 0  Ferreira, Kevin - LUX LUX   Luxembourg 4 0 1893
  9 0 0  Meyer, Janika - LUX LUX   Luxembourg 4 0 1783
13.  9 0 0  North Cyprus - TNC TNC   North Cyprus 5 0 -133
  9 0 0  Alnar, Huseyin - TNC TNC   North Cyprus 5 0 2120
  9 0 0  Mehmetcik, Berk  Cobra - aksesuar TNC TNC   North Cyprus 5 0 1513
  9 0 0  Soezgen, Mehmetali - TNC TNC   North Cyprus 5 0 1907
14.  9 0 0  Portugal - POR POR   Portugal 16 0 -131
  9 0 0  Ferreira, Americo - POR POR   Portugal 16 0 2233
  9 0 0  Santos, Samuel - POR POR   Portugal 16 0 2234
  9 0 0  Soares, Diogo - POR POR   Portugal 16 0 2257
15.  9 0 0  Slovenia - SLO SLO   Slovenia 9 0 -126
  9 0 0  Gradisnik, Ana - SLO SLO   Slovenia 9 0 1785
  9 0 0  Gradisnik, Klemen - SLO SLO   Slovenia 9 0 1777
  9 0 0  Kragolnik, Denis - SLO SLO   Slovenia 9 0 1778
16.  9 0 0  Switzerland - SUI SUI   Switzerland 8 0 -122
  9 0 0  Schneider, Daniel - SUI SUI   Switzerland 8 0 1715
  9 0 0  Schneider, Michael - SUI SUI   Switzerland 8 0 1906
17.  17 0 0  Bosnia and Herzegovina - BIH BIH   Bosnia and Herzegovina 18 0 -139
  17 0 0  Ajanovic, Adis - BIH BIH   Bosnia and Herzegovina 18 0 2244
  17 0 0  Babovic, Denil - BIH BIH   Bosnia and Herzegovina 18 0 2009
  17 0 0  Bjelic, Kenan - BIH BIH   Bosnia and Herzegovina 18 0 2245
  17 0 0  Ibric, Azur - BIH BIH   Bosnia and Herzegovina 18 0 2246
  17 0 0  Muratovic, Alen - BIH BIH   Bosnia and Herzegovina 18 0 2010
  17 0 0  Pasic, Nedim - BIH BIH   Bosnia and Herzegovina 18 0 2247
  17 0 0  Salihagic, Faris - BIH BIH   Bosnia and Herzegovina 18 0 2248
  17 0 0  Selvic, Nedim - BIH BIH   Bosnia and Herzegovina 18 0 2288
  17 0 0  Trtic, Dino - BIH BIH   Bosnia and Herzegovina 18 0 2289
18.  17 0 0  Denmark - DEN DEN   Denmark 15 0 -108
  17 0 0  Madsen, Andreas - DEN DEN   Denmark 15 0 1898
  17 0 0  Rosenfeldt, Joel  Jolle DEN DEN   Denmark 15 0 1904
N.R.=Not Ranked, Still in tournament, Q=Qualified to next stage.