Ranking Event
Tournament
Info » Draw and Results » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Order Of Play » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

 Ranking Event  

 Make your selection:
 
8 Ball

9 Ball

10 Ball

Straight

Teams
 Pupils 
 Juniors 
 Girls     


 
 P10 - Pupils 10-Ball
Nr Ranking Points Name Nick Name Nation Seeding Money ID
1.  1 0  Guttenberger, Daniel  Putti AUT AUT   Austria 6 0 2002
2.  2 0  Szaszor, Kamil - POL POL   Poland 26 0 1909
3.  3 0  Filler, Joshua  Joshi GER GER   Germany 1 0 1760
4.  3 0  Szolnoki, Oliver - HUN HUN   Hungary 36 0 1910
5.  5 0  Dudanets, Maksim - RUS RUS   Russia 14 0 2029
6.  5 0  Patsura, Vitaliy - UKR UKR   Ukraine 3 0 2133
7.  5 0  Persad, Kaylash - NED NED   Netherlands 21 0 1902
8.  5 0  van Lierop, Jan  Master NED NED   Netherlands 25 0 1912
9.  9 0  Amendola, Federico - ITA ITA   Italy 10 0 2227
10.  9 0  Cwikla, Krystian - POL POL   Poland 15 0 2124
11.  9 0  Grabnar, Matic - SLO SLO   Slovenia 29 0 2236
12.  9 0  Hofmann, Patrick - GER GER   Germany 23 0 2224
13.  9 0  Lutsker, Sergey - RUS RUS   Russia 20 0 2127
14.  9 0  Maciol, Daniel - POL POL   Poland 44 0 2025
15.  9 0  Pehlivanovic, Sanjin - BIH BIH   Bosnia and Herzegovina 12 0 2213
16.  9 0  Salim-Giasar, Can - GER GER   Germany 4 0 1762
17.  17 0  Labutis, Pijus - LTU LTU   Lithuania 47 0 2116
18.  17 0  Madsen, Andreas - DEN DEN   Denmark 2 0 1898
19.  17 0  Nechvile, Josef - CZE CZE   Czech Republic 24 0 2012
20.  17 0  Prosdocimo, Paolo - ITA ITA   Italy 49 0 2114
21.  17 0  Schneider, Michael - SUI SUI   Switzerland 11 0 1906
22.  17 0  Soezgen, Mehmetali - TNC TNC   North Cyprus 37 0 1907
23.  17 0  Zadeikis, Kestutis - LTU LTU   Lithuania 7 0 2021
24.  17 0  Zielinski, Wiktor - POL POL   Poland 16 0 2232
25.  25 0  Eisajan, Elkhem - NOR NOR   Norway 42 0 2023
26.  25 0  Flage, Jardar Elken - NOR NOR   Norway 8 0 2123
27.  25 0  Kapeller, Manuel - AUT AUT   Austria 34 0 2089
28.  25 0  Kavalnis, Remigijus - LTU LTU   Lithuania 13 0 2115
29.  25 0  Makelberge, Kevin - BEL BEL   Belgium 38 0 2206
30.  25 0  Micic, Nemania - BIH BIH   Bosnia and Herzegovina 27 0 2212
31.  25 0  Oksala, Nooa - FIN FIN   Finland 33 0 2222
32.  25 0  Rudenko, Nikita - UKR UKR   Ukraine 45 0 2239
33.  33 0  Alnar, Mustafa - TNC TNC   North Cyprus 30 0 2229
34.  33 0  Buratelli, Alberto - ITA ITA   Italy 28 0 2112
35.  33 0  Dvash, Ben - BUL BUL   Bulgaria 19 0 2215
36.  33 0  Jusic, Rijad - BIH BIH   Bosnia and Herzegovina 39 0 2209
37.  33 0  Kokkonen, Vili - FIN FIN   Finland 41 0 2220
38.  33 0  Kupper, Sandro - SUI SUI   Switzerland 46 0 2238
39.  33 0  Les, Vladislav - BLR BLR   Belarus 22 0 2007
40.  33 0  Makelberge, Robin - BEL BEL   Belgium 40 0 2207
41.  33 0  Safiullin, Marsel - RUS RUS   Russia 35 0 2235
42.  33 0  Sanlisoy, Osman - TNC TNC   North Cyprus 17 0 2121
43.  33 0  Santos, Samuel - POR POR   Portugal 18 0 2234
44.  33 0  Szentimrei, Kristof - HUN HUN   Hungary 31 0 2226
45.  33 0  Van der Weken, Louis - LUX LUX   Luxembourg 5 0 2228
46.  33 0  Vondrak, Jakub - CZE CZE   Czech Republic 32 0 2218
47.  33 0  Zajicek, Tomas - CZE CZE   Czech Republic 43 0 2219
48.  33 0  Zhelev, Nikolay - BUL BUL   Bulgaria 9 0 2217
49.  49 0  Kocamaz, Toraman - SUI SUI   Switzerland 48 0 2237
50.  49 0  Vartia, Joonas - FIN FIN   Finland 51 0 2223
51.  49 0  Wetzel, Jo - LUX LUX   Luxembourg 50 0 2022
N.R.=Not Ranked, Still in tournament, Q=Qualified to next stage.