Ranking Event
Tournament
Info » Draw and Results » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Order Of Play » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

 Ranking Event  

 Make your selection:
 
8 Ball

9 Ball

10 Ball

Straight

Teams
 Pupils 
 Juniors 
 Girls     


 
 P8 - Pupils 8-Ball
Nr Ranking Points Name Nick Name Nation Seeding Money ID
1.  1 0  Filler, Joshua  Joshi GER GER   Germany 1 0 1760
2.  2 0  Szolnoki, Oliver - HUN HUN   Hungary 8 0 1910
3.  3 0  Dudanets, Maksim - RUS RUS   Russia 26 0 2029
4.  3 0  Madsen, Andreas - DEN DEN   Denmark 7 0 1898
5.  5 0  Cwikla, Krystian - POL POL   Poland 41 0 2124
6.  5 0  Labutis, Pijus - LTU LTU   Lithuania 17 0 2116
7.  5 0  Safiullin, Marsel - RUS RUS   Russia 49 0 2235
8.  5 0  Schneider, Michael - SUI SUI   Switzerland 37 0 1906
9.  9 0  Hofmann, Patrick - GER GER   Germany 35 0 2224
10.  9 0  Kavalnis, Remigijus - LTU LTU   Lithuania 39 0 2115
11.  9 0  Ledoux, Cyriel - NED NED   Netherlands 48 0 2118
12.  9 0  Patsura, Vitaliy - UKR UKR   Ukraine 2 0 2133
13.  9 0  Soezgen, Mehmetali - TNC TNC   North Cyprus 38 0 1907
14.  9 0  Szaszor, Kamil - POL POL   Poland 5 0 1909
15.  9 0  Wahl, Raphael - GER GER   Germany 4 0 2111
16.  9 0  Zuewert, Florian - GER GER   Germany 47 0 2225
17.  17 0  Flage, Jardar Elken - NOR NOR   Norway 14 0 2123
18.  17 0  Ignatov, Viktor - BUL BUL   Bulgaria 22 0 2216
19.  17 0  Ivanets, Bohdan - CZE CZE   Czech Republic 13 0 2098
20.  17 0  Kapeller, Manuel - AUT AUT   Austria 23 0 2089
21.  17 0  Maciol, Daniel - POL POL   Poland 12 0 2025
22.  17 0  Pehlivanovic, Sanjin - BIH BIH   Bosnia and Herzegovina 46 0 2213
23.  17 0  Sanlisoy, Osman - TNC TNC   North Cyprus 44 0 2121
24.  17 0  Zielinski, Wiktor - POL POL   Poland 19 0 2232
25.  25 0  Les, Vladislav - BLR BLR   Belarus 3 0 2007
26.  25 0  Makelberge, Robin - BEL BEL   Belgium 6 0 2207
27.  25 0  Persad, Kaylash - NED NED   Netherlands 34 0 1902
28.  25 0  Prosdocimo, Paolo - ITA ITA   Italy 24 0 2114
29.  25 0  Salim-Giasar, Can - GER GER   Germany 31 0 1762
30.  25 0  Sveikauskas, Eimantas - LTU LTU   Lithuania 42 0 2020
31.  25 0  Tveraas, Bjornar - NOR NOR   Norway 21 0 2231
32.  25 0  van Lierop, Jan  Master NED NED   Netherlands 36 0 1912
33.  33 0  Alnar, Mustafa - TNC TNC   North Cyprus 20 0 2229
34.  33 0  Amendola, Federico - ITA ITA   Italy 30 0 2227
35.  33 0  Buratelli, Alberto - ITA ITA   Italy 11 0 2112
36.  33 0  Grabnar, Matic - SLO SLO   Slovenia 10 0 2236
37.  33 0  Kokkonen, Vili - FIN FIN   Finland 32 0 2220
38.  33 0  Kytomaa, Juho - FIN FIN   Finland 9 0 2221
39.  33 0  Makelberge, Kevin - BEL BEL   Belgium 25 0 2206
40.  33 0  Nechvile, Josef - CZE CZE   Czech Republic 27 0 2012
41.  33 0  Oksala, Jouka - FIN FIN   Finland 33 0 2287
42.  33 0  Rudenko, Nikita - UKR UKR   Ukraine 43 0 2239
43.  33 0  Soykara, Berk - TNC TNC   North Cyprus 18 0 2230
44.  33 0  Szentimrei, Kristof - HUN HUN   Hungary 29 0 2226
45.  33 0  Van der Weken, Louis - LUX LUX   Luxembourg 15 0 2228
46.  33 0  Vartia, Joonas - FIN FIN   Finland 52 0 2223
47.  33 0  Volery, Sandro - SUI SUI   Switzerland 28 0 2132
48.  33 0  Vondrak, Jakub - CZE CZE   Czech Republic 40 0 2218
49.  49 0  Kocamaz, Toraman - SUI SUI   Switzerland 51 0 2237
50.  49 0  Kurt, Denis - BIH BIH   Bosnia and Herzegovina 50 0 2211
51.  49 0  Serifovic, Arman - BIH BIH   Bosnia and Herzegovina 16 0 2214
52.  49 0  Zajicek, Tomas - CZE CZE   Czech Republic 45 0 2219
53.  49 0  Zhelev, Nikolay - BUL BUL   Bulgaria 53 0 2217
N.R.=Not Ranked, Still in tournament, Q=Qualified to next stage.