Ranking Event
Tournament
Info » Draw and Results » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Order Of Play » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

 Ranking Event  

 Make your selection:
 
8 Ball

9 Ball

10 Ball

Straight

Teams
 Pupils 
 Juniors 
 Girls     


 
 P9 - Pupils 9-Ball
Nr Ranking Points Name Nick Name Nation Seeding Money ID
1.  1 0  van Lierop, Jan  Master NED NED   Netherlands 26 0 1912
2.  2 0  Wahl, Raphael - GER GER   Germany 4 0 2111
3.  3 0  Ledoux, Cyriel - NED NED   Netherlands 13 0 2118
4.  3 0  Salim-Giasar, Can - GER GER   Germany 3 0 1762
5.  5 0  Madsen, Andreas - DEN DEN   Denmark 1 0 1898
6.  5 0  Schneider, Michael - SUI SUI   Switzerland 34 0 1906
7.  5 0  Szaszor, Kamil - POL POL   Poland 36 0 1909
8.  5 0  Szolnoki, Oliver - HUN HUN   Hungary 12 0 1910
9.  9 0  Eisajan, Elkhem - NOR NOR   Norway 9 0 2023
10.  9 0  Guttenberger, Daniel  Putti AUT AUT   Austria 27 0 2002
11.  9 0  Hofmann, Patrick - GER GER   Germany 54 0 2224
12.  9 0  Labutis, Pijus - LTU LTU   Lithuania 38 0 2116
13.  9 0  Pehlivanovic, Sanjin - BIH BIH   Bosnia and Herzegovina 22 0 2213
14.  9 0  Soezgen, Mehmetali - TNC TNC   North Cyprus 32 0 1907
15.  9 0  Sveikauskas, Eimantas - LTU LTU   Lithuania 29 0 2020
16.  9 0  Vartia, Joonas - FIN FIN   Finland 40 0 2223
17.  17 0  Dvash, Ben - BUL BUL   Bulgaria 19 0 2215
18.  17 0  Grabnar, Matic - SLO SLO   Slovenia 5 0 2236
19.  17 0  Kapeller, Manuel - AUT AUT   Austria 42 0 2089
20.  17 0  Maciol, Daniel - POL POL   Poland 2 0 2025
21.  17 0  Makelberge, Kevin - BEL BEL   Belgium 23 0 2206
22.  17 0  Oksala, Nooa - FIN FIN   Finland 18 0 2222
23.  17 0  Safiullin, Marsel - RUS RUS   Russia 25 0 2235
24.  17 0  Zuewert, Florian - GER GER   Germany 49 0 2225
25.  25 0  Alnar, Mustafa - TNC TNC   North Cyprus 50 0 2229
26.  25 0  Ivanets, Bohdan - CZE CZE   Czech Republic 55 0 2098
27.  25 0  Kaci, Eklent - ALB ALB   Albania 17 0 2158
28.  25 0  Kytomaa, Juho - FIN FIN   Finland 39 0 2221
29.  25 0  Persad, Kaylash - NED NED   Netherlands 28 0 1902
30.  25 0  Soykara, Berk - TNC TNC   North Cyprus 20 0 2230
31.  25 0  Tveraas, Bjornar - NOR NOR   Norway 43 0 2231
32.  25 0  Zadeikis, Kestutis - LTU LTU   Lithuania 51 0 2021
33.  33 0  Amendola, Federico - ITA ITA   Italy 37 0 2227
34.  33 0  Buratelli, Alberto - ITA ITA   Italy 48 0 2112
35.  33 0  Flage, Jardar Elken - NOR NOR   Norway 35 0 2123
36.  33 0  Kalaja, Xhefri - ALB ALB   Albania 8 0 2204
37.  33 0  Kocamaz, Toraman - SUI SUI   Switzerland 24 0 2237
38.  33 0  Kokkonen, Vili - FIN FIN   Finland 30 0 2220
39.  33 0  Kupper, Sandro - SUI SUI   Switzerland 45 0 2238
40.  33 0  Les, Vladislav - BLR BLR   Belarus 47 0 2007
41.  33 0  Lutsker, Sergey - RUS RUS   Russia 7 0 2127
42.  33 0  Nechvile, Josef - CZE CZE   Czech Republic 6 0 2012
43.  33 0  Patsura, Vitaliy - UKR UKR   Ukraine 33 0 2133
44.  33 0  Prosdocimo, Paolo - ITA ITA   Italy 31 0 2114
45.  33 0  Rudenko, Nikita - UKR UKR   Ukraine 41 0 2239
46.  33 0  Sanlisoy, Osman - TNC TNC   North Cyprus 53 0 2121
47.  33 0  Van der Weken, Louis - LUX LUX   Luxembourg 21 0 2228
48.  33 0  Vondrak, Jakub - CZE CZE   Czech Republic 14 0 2218
49.  49 0  Dizdarevic, Ammar - BIH BIH   Bosnia and Herzegovina 10 0 2208
50.  49 0  Kadric, Adi - BIH BIH   Bosnia and Herzegovina 52 0 2210
51.  49 0  Makelberge, Robin - BEL BEL   Belgium 15 0 2207
52.  49 0  Shytaj, Enea - ALB ALB   Albania 44 0 2290
53.  49 0  Volery, Sandro - SUI SUI   Switzerland 46 0 2132
54.  49 0  Wetzel, Jo - LUX LUX   Luxembourg 16 0 2022
55.  49 0  Zajicek, Tomas - CZE CZE   Czech Republic 11 0 2219
N.R.=Not Ranked, Still in tournament, Q=Qualified to next stage.